$65,000
08060114 Wrangler Way, Golconda, NV 89414
- Land
- 40.64 Acres
- $1,599 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Below List Price
- 82 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Stevie DeStout Cowboy Country Realty
08060114 Wrangler Way, Golconda, NV 89414$65,000
08060114 Wrangler Way, Golconda, NV 89414
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stevie DeStout Cowboy Country Realty
08060114 Wrangler Way, Golconda, NV 89414$150,000
445 E 5th St Unit 1, Golconda, NV 89414
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Bidart Century 21 Sonoma Realty
445 E 5th St Unit 1, Golconda, NV 89414$292,000
3090 Sweetbriar Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Edmond Booth Vision West Realty
3090 Sweetbriar Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445$215,000
470 Guernsey St, Golconda, NV 89414
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,188
Last Listing Agent Joree Jacaway Lindsey Realty
470 Guernsey St, Golconda, NV 89414$60,000
510 Sibbald Ave, Golconda, NV 89414
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maisie Paquette Cowboy Country Realty
510 Sibbald Ave, Golconda, NV 89414$18,400
0 Sec 34 Twp40n Rge44e Mdb&m Unit 3625967, Golconda, NV 89414
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Henning NextHome Infinity Realty
0 Sec 34 Twp40n Rge44e Mdb&m Unit 3625967, Golconda, NV 89414$310,000
10 Julie Ct, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,968
Last Listing Agent Nikki Capellen Vision West Realty
10 Julie Ct, Winnemucca, NV 89445$205,000
445 E 5th St, Golconda, NV 89414
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Justin Rost Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty
445 E 5th St, Golconda, NV 89414$25,000