155 Ocean Blvd Unit 804, Golden Beach, FL 33160
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,260 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- $546/SF
- 126 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $687,500
- Apr 22, 2014
Last Listing Agent Richard Figura MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member
155 Ocean Blvd Unit 804, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
200 Ocean Blvd Unit 308, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Langlois BHHS EWM Realty
199 Golden Beach Dr Unit 906, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcelo Merlo Global Investment Prop. Inc.
200 Ocean Blvd Unit 808, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Annie Gonzalez MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member
199 Golden Beach Dr Unit 915, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Langlois BHHS EWM Realty
155 Ocean Blvd Unit 702, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Douglas Kinsley Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
200 Ocean Blvd Unit PA9, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carlos Coto One Sotheby's International Realty
177 Ocean Blvd Unit 714, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anne Kramer MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member
177 Ocean Blvd Unit 611, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anne Kramer MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member
155 Ocean Blvd Unit 601, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Florencia Moni BHHS EWM Realty
199 Golden Beach Dr Unit 1102, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Langlois BHHS EWM Realty
177 Ocean Blvd Unit 307, Golden Beach, FL 33160