9,266

Properties in ZIP Code 80403

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $535,880 Not Listed For Sale

      6255 Terry St, Arvada, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6255 Terry St, Arvada, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams DTC

    • /35

      Est $535,949 Not Listed For Sale

      6230 Salvia St, Arvada, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6230 Salvia St, Arvada, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $552,768 Not Listed For Sale

      6224 Secrest St, Arvada, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6224 Secrest St, Arvada, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baron Baron Enterprises Inc

    • /34

      Est $568,290 Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Salvia St, Arvada, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6221 Salvia St, Arvada, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Tolman HomeSmart

    • /39

      Est $917,923 Not Listed For Sale

      16766 W 62nd Place, Arvada, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16766 W 62nd Place, Arvada, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theda McDonald Distinct Real Estate LLC

    • /38

      Est $3,652,105 Not Listed For Sale

      18716 W 56th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18716 W 56th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,749,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Wilson Compass - Denver

    • /42

      Est $1,265,564 Not Listed For Sale

      18451 W 58th Ct, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18451 W 58th Ct, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bingham MB Bingham & Co

    • /32

      Est $464,315 Not Listed For Sale

      18308 W 58th Place Unit 50, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18308 W 58th Place Unit 50, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Feaster Feaster Realty

    • /21

      Est $468,956 Not Listed For Sale

      18284 W 58th Place Unit 21, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18284 W 58th Place Unit 21, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bert Gillette Milehimodern

    • /23

      Est $463,195 Not Listed For Sale

      18344 W 58th Place Unit 70, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18344 W 58th Place Unit 70, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saré Merrigan Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    • /31

      Est $476,272 Not Listed For Sale

      18254 W 58th Place Unit 32, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18254 W 58th Place Unit 32, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hughes Compass - Boulder

    • /41

      Est $505,912 Not Listed For Sale

      18258 W 58th Place Unit 1, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18258 W 58th Place Unit 1, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hiivala Access Properties Inc

    • /30

      Est $465,913 Not Listed For Sale

      18364 W 58th Place Unit 95, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18364 W 58th Place Unit 95, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda D Dowell Modern Design Realty Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $469,516 Not Listed For Sale

      18364 W 58th Place Unit 94, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18364 W 58th Place Unit 94, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Rowe Nightingale Agents LLC

    • /23

      Est $663,931 Not Listed For Sale

      18376 W 59th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18376 W 59th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clowes milehimodern - Boulder

    • /47

      Est $685,698 Not Listed For Sale

      18217 W 58th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18217 W 58th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Baird LPT Realty

    • /23

      Est $665,306 Not Listed For Sale

      18656 W 59th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18656 W 59th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lampert Madison & Company Properties

    • /16

      Est $683,162 Not Listed For Sale

      5942 Anvil Ct, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5942 Anvil Ct, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Cartaya Your Castle Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $659,504 Not Listed For Sale

      5962 Anvil Ct, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5962 Anvil Ct, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Macaskill Denver Homes

    • /39

      Est $768,808 Not Listed For Sale

      5953 Anvil Ct, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5953 Anvil Ct, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Khristenko HomeSmart

    • /32

      Est $729,604 Not Listed For Sale

      18795 W 59th Place, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18795 W 59th Place, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Owen HomeSmart Realty

    • /32

      Est $616,717 Not Listed For Sale

      18690 W 60th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18690 W 60th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hollman Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $650,746 Not Listed For Sale

      18519 W 60th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18519 W 60th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rose Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /28

      Est $613,110 Not Listed For Sale

      18199 W 60th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18199 W 60th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Moyers Snyder Realty Team

    • /28

      Est $607,111 Not Listed For Sale

      18179 W 60th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18179 W 60th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Baird LPT Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,295,347 Not Listed For Sale

      19462 W 57th Cir, Golden, CO 80403

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19462 W 57th Cir, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,615
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D D Rockwell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $864,567 Not Listed For Sale

      5923 Dunraven Way, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5923 Dunraven Way, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Foster RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $649,084 Not Listed For Sale

      5926 Dunraven St, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5926 Dunraven St, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Kubick Realty ONE Group Western Slope

    • /17

      Est $570,754 Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Crestone St, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6011 Crestone St, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Potter HomeSmart Realty

    • /39

      Est $729,855 Not Listed For Sale

      18932 W 60th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18932 W 60th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Olson Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    • /23

      Est $683,735 Not Listed For Sale

      19052 W 60th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19052 W 60th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Jones JDI Investments

    • /29

      Est $729,429 Not Listed For Sale

      19081 W 60th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19081 W 60th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,800
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Osborn Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $858,710 Not Listed For Sale

      5944 Dunraven Way, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5944 Dunraven Way, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,737
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lora Quirk Your Castle Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $612,780 Not Listed For Sale

      5917 Dunraven St, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5917 Dunraven St, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Price eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $651,181 Not Listed For Sale

      5947 Dunraven St, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5947 Dunraven St, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Brown Intuition Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $902,389 Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Dunraven Rd, Golden, CO 80403

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6106 Dunraven Rd, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsy Magan Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $927,692 Not Listed For Sale

      6126 Dunraven Rd, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6126 Dunraven Rd, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,625
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clare Day The Clare Day Collective

    • /49

      Est $738,519 Not Listed For Sale

      6083 Dunraven St, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6083 Dunraven St, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Van Horn Compass - Denver

    • /26

      Est $667,073 Not Listed For Sale

      18867 W 61st Ave, Golden, CO 80403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18867 W 61st Ave, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vollmer HomeSmart

    • /29

      Est $670,303 Not Listed For Sale

      18894 W 61st Place, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18894 W 61st Place, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah King RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home