9,789

Homes in ZIP Code 80403

Section Image
  • /37

    $950,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    4051 Easley Way, Golden, CO 80403

    Opportunity Backing to North Table Mountain with Incredible Views Rare opportunity to secure a property in one of Golden’s most sought-after settings. Situated on an expansive 0.7-acre lot backing directly to North Table Mountain, this property offers unobstructed mountain and mesa views, privacy, and direct adjacency to protected open space—a truly special backdrop that is increasingly difficult

    Emily Breaker Guide Real Estate

    4051 Easley Way, Golden, CO 80403
  • /32

    $1,600,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14993 W 55th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,633,637

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Strobel RE/MAX Professionals

    14993 W 55th Dr, Golden, CO 80403
    • /16

      Est $538,370 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rudi Ln W, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Rudi Ln W, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eryn Henderson Guide Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,149,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft

    15224 W 49th Place, Golden, CO 80403

    Located at the base of North Table Mountain, this is a rare opportunity for one of only a handful of homes in The Gardens at Table Mountain that backs to open space with incredible views! Built in 2017 this home offers 4 bedrooms on the upper level with lots of natural light. Large open kitchen/living room with fireplace and windows all around. The kitchen has a large island and farm sink and

    Brett Davis Mile High Commercial Advisors, Ltd.

    15224 W 49th Place, Golden, CO 80403
  • /49

    $1,165,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    207 Iowa Dr, Golden, CO 80403

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,165

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Fry West and Main Homes Inc

    207 Iowa Dr, Golden, CO 80403
    • /49

      Est $1,229,739 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Rudi Ln W, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      180 Rudi Ln W, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ingvaldsen Worth Clark Realty

  • /35

    $1,198,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft

    29070 Highway 72, Golden, CO 80403

    THE OLD RUBLE PLACE - a historic 1935 mountain homestead built around the original Coal Creek Canyon Schoolhouse, fully renovated with the original stone fireplace and windows preserved. Tucked into the canyon's "banana belt" microclimate of blue skies and mild winters, surrounded by thousands of acres of State and Federal forest. No visible neighbors. Aspen grove. Mountain views of Crescent and

    Ryan Harper Epique Realty

    29070 Highway 72, Golden, CO 80403
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    0 Bear Paw Rd Unit REC5263745, Golden, CO 80403

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $12,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Quarnstrom The Golden Group

    0 Bear Paw Rd Unit REC5263745, Golden, CO 80403
    • /32

      Est $580,414 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Leon Ln, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      120 Leon Ln, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Higgins Rocky Mountain Modern

  • /50

    $1,050,000 Under Contract

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft

    5957 Dunraven Ct, Golden, CO 80403

    This one speaks for itself, don’t miss it! Tucked between North Table Mountain Park and Long Lake Park, this home in sought-after North Table Mountain Village offers luxury updates with rare backyard privacy and direct access to 15+ miles of hiking and biking trails from your front door. The main-level primary suite features heated floors and a spa-style bath, while the upgraded chef’s kitchen

    Colin Whitenack Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    5957 Dunraven Ct, Golden, CO 80403
  • /50

    $2,275,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11652 Camp Eden Rd, Golden, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,210,964

    Last Listing Agent Kay Bohan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    11652 Camp Eden Rd, Golden, CO 80403
    • /33

      Est $700,879 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Ronnie Rd, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      226 Ronnie Rd, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orrin Burns JPAR Modern Real Estate

  • /28

    $945,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft

    19723 W 58th Place, Golden, CO 80403

    Remarkable ranch in the highly sought-after Table Rock Ridge! This luxurious home features an open floor plan with 9’ ceilings, gourmet kitchen with 42” cabinets, gas fireplace, hardwood floors, granite slab counters, stainless-steel appliances and custom butler’s pantry! An abundance of natural light fills the main level that also includes the primary suite with luxurious 5-piece master bath and

    Daniel Bakken Grant Real Estate Company

    19723 W 58th Place, Golden, CO 80403
  • /27

    $615,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    14185 W 50th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,202

    Last Listing Agent John Demaray RE/MAX Alliance

    14185 W 50th Ave, Golden, CO 80403
    • /29

      Est $750,432 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Old Logging Rd, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      114 Old Logging Rd, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /2

    $1,090,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    17573 W 60th Ln, Arvada, CO 80403

    Rare Fieldstone Ranch | Panoramic Views | The Ultimate Walk-Out Level. Welcome to the "High Point" of Fieldstone! This main level was designed to celebrate the Colorado horizon, offering a sense of scale and light that is rare in today’s suburban lanscape. A stunning ranch-style home with a wall of towering windows frames a panoramic, unobstructed view of North Table Mountain. This beautifully

    Cecilia Hudson Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    17573 W 60th Ln, Arvada, CO 80403
  • /40

    $6,430,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6729 Bear Point Trail, Golden, CO 80403

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 15,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,285,614

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fein Compass - Denver

    6729 Bear Point Trail, Golden, CO 80403
    • /33

      Est $448,359 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Eagles Nest Ln, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      221 Eagles Nest Ln, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cooley Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /50

    $1,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    15571 W 49th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home with thoughtful design and seamless functionality in Golden's popular Gardens at Table Mountain neighborhood. Relax in the mountain views and spectacular sunsets from almost all angles. The heart of the home, the gourmet kitchen, shines with under-cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops atop an expansive island and gas stove.

    EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    15571 W 49th Ave, Golden, CO 80403
  • /44

    $923,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18405 Homestead Cir, Golden, CO 80401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,986

    Last Listing Agent Chrisi Scherschligt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Rocky Mountain Realtors

    18405 Homestead Cir, Golden, CO 80401
    • /40

      Est $649,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Highway 72, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1090 Highway 72, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Muscatello Usaj Realty

  • /45

    $1,120,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft

    19471 W 59th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

    DON’T MISS THIS RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN IN PRESTIGIOUS HAWTHORN NIEGHBORHOOD IN GOLDEN! TRULY APERFECT LOCATION NESTLED JUST MINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN GOLDEN AND NORTH TABLE MOUNTAIN! THISINCREDIBLE HOMES SITS ON ONE OF THE LARGEST LOTS IN HAWTHORN AND IS PERCHED ON A SUPERIOR CORNER LOTPROVIDING BONUS PRIVACY! PERHAPS THE FINEST FLOOR PLAN IN HAWTHORN, YOU WILL BE AMAZED BY THE

    Erich Wagner RE/MAX Professionals

    19471 W 59th Ave, Golden, CO 80403
  • /49

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15047 W 50th Place, Golden, CO 80403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,614

    Last Listing Agent Shari Peck Madison & Company Properties

    15047 W 50th Place, Golden, CO 80403
    • /29

      Est $769,274 Not Listed For Sale

      5657 Gilbert Ct, Golden, CO 80403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5657 Gilbert Ct, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Isabell Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /39

    $1,200,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    401 N Columbine St, Golden, CO 80403

    Rare opportunity to own a 10,454 sq ft (.24 acre) oversized lot in the heart of Golden with foothill views just minutes from Washington Avenue. Zoned R 2, the property lives much like a single family home while offering the added flexibility of a fully separate lower level apartment ideal for multigenerational living or a housing offset opportunity. The lower level features its own private

    Danie Lefevre The Agency - Boulder

    401 N Columbine St, Golden, CO 80403
  • /14

    $57,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    Lot 2 Geneva Rd Unit 2, Golden Gate Canyon, CO 80403

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $54,808 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Rapplean Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    Lot 2 Geneva Rd Unit 2, Golden Gate Canyon, CO 80403
    • /32

      Est $1,485,778 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Joseph Cir, Golden, CO 80403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      715 Joseph Cir, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jmieff Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

  • /11

    $999,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    1363 N Ford St, Golden, CO 80403

    This highly desirable ranch home in sought after Mesa Meadows is being offered for $100,000 below market value for a limited-time sale. Updated and move-in ready, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2 bath + unfinished basement home offers main floor living with a light, bright open floorpan. Priced below market, this home is expected to attract strong interest — plan to tour, compare, and submit your

    Leslie Sharkey Orchard Brokerage LLC

    1363 N Ford St, Golden, CO 80403
  • /41

    $1,575,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    30796 Burland Rd, Golden, CO 80403

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,375

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa McClanahan Madison & Company Properties

    30796 Burland Rd, Golden, CO 80403
    • /21

      Est $390,023 Not Listed For Sale

      6232 Kilmer Loop Unit 205, Golden, CO 80403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6232 Kilmer Loop Unit 205, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Nickel Vision Equity Group Real Estate, LLC

  • /50

    $1,200,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft

    6313 Umber Cir, Arvada, CO 80403

    Incomparable living in West Arvada’s coveted Fieldstone neighborhood! Awe-inspiring Front Range vistas and unobstructed views of North Table Mountain! From the welcoming covered front porch and beyond, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect spaces for nearly year-round outdoor living + an expansive interior made for entertaining. The main level great room showcases a stunning new

    Robyn Phipps Compass - Denver

    6313 Umber Cir, Arvada, CO 80403
  • /46

    $650,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    18445 W 59th Dr, Golden, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,152

    Last Listing Agent Toni Cordillo Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    18445 W 59th Dr, Golden, CO 80403
    • /20

      Est $501,829 Not Listed For Sale

      6232 Kilmer Loop Unit 204, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6232 Kilmer Loop Unit 204, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

  • /45

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    19561 W 59th Ave, Golden, CO 80403

    Thoughtfully designed for long-term comfort, this exceptionally well-maintained home offers a rare main-floor primary suite, bright open living spaces, and easy access to neighborhood trails. New LVP flooring runs throughout the main level, where natural light and open sightlines create an easy rhythm between everyday living and entertaining. The family room connects seamlessly to the kitchen and

    Pete Gee RE/MAX Alliance

    19561 W 59th Ave, Golden, CO 80403
  • /47

    $1,545,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1312 Pine View Rd, Golden, CO 80403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,859

    Last Listing Agent ERIN TRUJILLO HomeSmart

    1312 Pine View Rd, Golden, CO 80403
    • /16

      Est $485,164 Not Listed For Sale

      6222 Kilmer Loop Unit 206, Golden, CO 80403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6222 Kilmer Loop Unit 206, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Wilson RE/MAX

  • /13

    $630,000

    • Land
    • 55.66 Acres
    • $11,319 per Acre

    3 Red Tail Ranch, Golden, CO 80403

    Big price drop! Welcome to Red Tail Ranch! Gilpin County Lot 3 is a stunning and extremely rare 55+ acre parcel with stunning divide views, a grazing meadow, rock outcroppings, and several flat building sites, all with phenomenal views. Bring your horses or livestock or just enjoy the privacy and tranquility that 55 acres afford. Electrical has been run to the lot. Parcel qualifies for a domestic

    Brian Quarnstrom The Golden Group

    3 Red Tail Ranch, Golden, CO 80403
  • /34

    $700,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4405 Gardenia St, Golden, CO 80403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,278

    Last Listing Agent David Gifford Good Neighbor LLC

    4405 Gardenia St, Golden, CO 80403
    • /27

      Est $389,300 Not Listed For Sale

      6222 Kilmer Loop Unit 205, Golden, CO 80403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6222 Kilmer Loop Unit 205, Golden, CO 80403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Duran Brokers Guild Homes

  • /33

    $580,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    30800 Highway 72, Golden, CO 80403

    Set on 4.6 acres with 600 feet of stream frontage, this exciting 3-bdrm property offers a rare blend of convenience and historic charm. The beautifully restored cabin features thoughtful updates throughout, including newer electrical, flooring, windows, boiler, and roof. A cozy fireplace anchors the inviting living room, while a 250 sq. ft. loft (not included in total square footage) adds

    Jimmy Keith RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    30800 Highway 72, Golden, CO 80403

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home