166

Recently Sold Golden Gate, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5376 20th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,264

    Last Listing Agent Arleny Borges Xclusive Homes North Fort Myers

    5376 20th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /38

    $485,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3168 Tropicana Blvd, Naples, FL 34116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,714

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    3168 Tropicana Blvd, Naples, FL 34116
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5470 29th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101,907% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,639

    Last Listing Agent Richard Baranski Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    5470 29th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /15

    $400,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4245 22nd Place SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,567

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Young Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    4245 22nd Place SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5397 25th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,101

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Carrasco Premiere Plus Realty Company

    5397 25th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /34

    $400,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5241 27th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,961

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Inniss Inniss Premiere Plus Realty Company

    5241 27th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /11

    $540,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5400 24th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,705

    Last Listing Agent Susan Holland Faust Realty Group

    5400 24th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /32

    $510,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4265 18th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,733

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gogan EXP Realty LLC

    4265 18th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /24

    $469,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4400 17th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,794

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gogan EXP Realty LLC

    4400 17th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /28

    $745,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5563 17th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,353

    Last Listing Agent Medilien Ceus Premiere Plus Realty Company

    5563 17th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /33

    $640,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4924 20th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,365

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Marino Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    4924 20th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /15

    $480,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4439 23rd Place SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,440

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Jorrin Realty One Group MVP

    4439 23rd Place SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /42

    $510,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2185 41st Terrace SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,650

    Last Listing Agent Jared Ward Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2185 41st Terrace SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /28

    $125,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4278 27th Ct SW Unit 106, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,948

    Last Listing Agent Denny Grimes Keller Williams Realty Naples

    4278 27th Ct SW Unit 106, Naples, FL 34116
  • /24

    $585,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1720 46th Terrace SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,139

    Last Listing Agent Les Carralero Saggio Realty, Inc

    1720 46th Terrace SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /27

    $2,180,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4616 Golden Gate Pkwy Unit 1,2,3,4, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 7,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,333

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reed Reed Property Mgt. & Sales

    4616 Golden Gate Pkwy Unit 1,2,3,4, Naples, FL 34116
  • /29

    $460,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1700 42nd Terrace SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,950

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kotsidis William Raveis Real Estate

    1700 42nd Terrace SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /22

    $160,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4358 27th Ct SW Unit 205, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,944

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Reyf John R Wood Properties

    4358 27th Ct SW Unit 205, Naples, FL 34116
  • /24

    $187,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    4239 27th Ct SW Unit 205, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,831

    Last Listing Agent Jean Romano Sun Realty

    4239 27th Ct SW Unit 205, Naples, FL 34116
  • /43

    $159,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4281 22nd Ave SW Unit 79, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,061

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pegurri VIP Realty Group, Inc.

    4281 22nd Ave SW Unit 79, Naples, FL 34116
  • /13

    $340,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5160 31st Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,561

    Last Listing Agent Blair White John R Wood Properties

    5160 31st Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /20

    $380,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4484 30th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,438

    Last Listing Agent Chaz Bicknell Realty One Group MVP

    4484 30th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /6

    $499,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5387 24th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,902

    Last Listing Agent Chip Terrell Faust Realty Group

    5387 24th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /33

    $435,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2200 50th St SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,327

    Last Listing Agent Rodiana Andis Andis Real Estate Services LLC

    2200 50th St SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /20

    $380,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4584 31st Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,346

    Last Listing Agent Woody Woodruff Premiere Plus Realty Company

    4584 31st Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /25

    $460,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4481 20th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,653

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zabala Dream Homes Realty of Naples

    4481 20th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /41

    $500,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4724 32nd Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,705

    Last Listing Agent Diane Swick Premiere Plus Realty Company

    4724 32nd Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /32

    $120,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4321 27th Ct SW Unit 203, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,209

    Last Listing Agent Jean Romano Sun Realty

    4321 27th Ct SW Unit 203, Naples, FL 34116
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5401 32nd Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,381

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Pinto Local Real Estate LLC

    5401 32nd Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /25

    $130,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4345 27th Ct SW Unit 204, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,512

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Reyf John R Wood Properties

    4345 27th Ct SW Unit 204, Naples, FL 34116
  • /14

    $190,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4245 27th Ct SW Unit 201, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,641

    Last Listing Agent Brian Flannery Sun Realty

    4245 27th Ct SW Unit 201, Naples, FL 34116
  • /26

    $115,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4321 27th Ct SW Unit Bldg 18 -101, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 839 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Morris Marzucco Real Estate

    4321 27th Ct SW Unit Bldg 18 -101, Naples, FL 34116
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2161 41st St SW Unit B, Naples, FL 34116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,289

2161 41st St SW Unit B, Naples, FL 34116
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4530 22nd Place SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,804

    Last Listing Agent Jhorjana Portilla Sun Realty

    4530 22nd Place SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /16

    $155,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4198 27th Ct SW Unit 105, Naples, FL 34116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,940

    Last Listing Agent Josie Jean Charles Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    4198 27th Ct SW Unit 105, Naples, FL 34116
  • /45

    $570,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5036 29th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,242

5036 29th Place SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /27

    $549,999 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2491 43rd St SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,560

    Last Listing Agent JB Bursich Epique Realty, INC

    2491 43rd St SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /27

    $556,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3036 42nd Terrace SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,832

    Last Listing Agent Donna Eden INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    3036 42nd Terrace SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /14

    $460,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1830 51st Terrace SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,493

    Last Listing Agent Hope Moore Serhant-Naples

    1830 51st Terrace SW, Naples, FL 34116
  • /16

    $460,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2944 50th St SW, Naples, FL 34116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,753

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Diaz Icon Premier Group, LLC

    2944 50th St SW, Naples, FL 34116

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home