$300,000
- Land
- 9.94 Acres
- $30,181 per Acre
0 Valley Blvd Unit SR24022091, Tehachapi, CA 93561
0 Valley Blvd Unit SR24022091, Tehachapi, CA 93561$300,000
0 Valley Blvd Unit SR24022091, Tehachapi, CA 93561
0 Valley Blvd Unit SR24022091, Tehachapi, CA 93561$375,000
21621 Golden Hills Blvd, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Matthew Johnston Domain Properties
$319,900
21276 White Pine Dr Unit 39, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Andrea Castaneda Re/Max All-Pro
$305,000
0 Valley Blvd Unit SR24022045, Tehachapi, CA 93561
0 Valley Blvd Unit SR24022045, Tehachapi, CA 93561$379,900
20824 Brentwood Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Adriana Ghorbani BHHS Associated Real Estate
$390,000
22711 Jerry Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Kari Blackburn Coldwell Banker Frontier
$399,990
21276 White Pine Dr Unit 59, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Tehachapi Mountain Group Coldwell Banker Frontier
$385,000
22816 Yearling Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Danielle Baker Tehachapi Summit Real Estate
$360,000
22304 Mccarthy Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Laura Holguin Re/Max All-Pro
$385,000
20924 Brentwood Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Christy Rabe BHGRE Platinum Realty Group
$399,000
0 Vl 377-170-39 Unit 26000082, Tehachapi, CA 93561
0 Vl 377-170-39 Unit 26000082, Tehachapi, CA 93561On average, homes in Golden Hills, CA sell after 26 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Golden Hills, CA over the last 12 months is $472,000, down 47% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Explore the array of homes and houses for sale under $400,000 in Golden Hills, where you'll find 11 options tailored for those seeking affordable real estate opportunities. Whether you're interested in spacious family homes, modern townhouses, or cozy bungalows, Golden Hills offers a diverse range of choices to match your needs and financial considerations. Take advantage of these affordably-priced properties to make your move into the real estate market in Golden Hills, CA.