$360,000
- Land
- 89.06 Acres
- $4,042 per Acre
950 Hoctor Rd, Goldendale, WA 98620
950 Hoctor Rd in Goldendale, WA is 89 acres of open land offering space, freedom, and possibility. With power and a well already in place, this property is ready for your vision, whether that’s a multi generational family estate, a working hobby farm, or a custom retreat. Subdivision potential into 20 acre parcels makes it a rare opportunity for both personal use and investment.Set in the heart
Whitney Johnson Discover Northwest Realty Group United Country