$119,000
- Land
- 20.44 Acres
- $5,822 per Acre
0 Lot 36 Bluebird Ridge Unit 1, Goldendale, WA 98620
Welcome to your 20.44 acre piece of paradise at Bluebird Mountain Ranch. You have a clean slate to create your dream home or vacation get-a-way. You will never get tired of the astonishing, breathtaking scenery as you spot wildlife roaming free and aimlessly. This property lies on the south slope of the Horse Haven Hills and is covered with towering Ponderosa Pine. Pine Creek bisects the northern
Pamela Smith The Preview Group