3,833

Goldenrod, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $422,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      3076 Nicholson Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3076 Nicholson Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /2

      Est $437,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      7071 Citrus Point Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7071 Citrus Point Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $374,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Viburnum Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1695 Viburnum Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doyer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $389,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Balsam Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3425 Balsam Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Edwards ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    • /2

      Est $357,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      737 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bud Williams THE WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE CO

    • /17

      Est $332,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      5255 Seminole Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5255 Seminole Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nohora Gomez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $408,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      7316 Beacon Place, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7316 Beacon Place, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Nguyen THE NAVY HOUSE

    • /29

      Est $442,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      7034 Acorn Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7034 Acorn Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Duncan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /31

      Est $346,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Timber Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7114 Timber Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Hilyard PALM CIRCLE REALTY

    • /15

      Est $408,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Cypress Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5311 Cypress Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,600
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    • /2

      Est $353,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Barnacle Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7420 Barnacle Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oksana Pavenko PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    • /24

      Est $416,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      7119 Grove Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7119 Grove Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 17, 2023

• /34

      Est $533,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      7661 Bent Bow Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7661 Bent Bow Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Montes PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $519,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      7541 Glenmoor Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7541 Glenmoor Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Wurzel MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $380,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Cocos Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2042 Cocos Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine D'Amico FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $379,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      5339 Cypress Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5339 Cypress Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JASON CRAWFORD FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /11

      Est $342,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      7435 Barnacle Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7435 Barnacle Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hein Karman GRP

    • /2

      Est $590,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      7531 Lodge Pole Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7531 Lodge Pole Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Cummings NEXTDWELL

    • /39

      Est $512,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      7864 Broken Arrow Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7864 Broken Arrow Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cleve Loveland LOVELAND PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $511,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      7884 Broken Arrow Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7884 Broken Arrow Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Bucek CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /2

      Est $439,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      4442 Glenview Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4442 Glenview Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Repetto REPETTO REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /39

      Est $443,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      7612 Waunatta Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7612 Waunatta Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devonna Craner CRANER AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $377,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Heritage Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      565 Heritage Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bethanne Baer BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $401,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      3458 Arbutus Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3458 Arbutus Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hank Paxson CREEGAN GROUP

    • /40

      Est $339,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Carnation Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      828 Carnation Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene' Fossey A +ROI PROPERTY

    • /29

      Est $365,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Hedgewood Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3676 Hedgewood Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA MAGUIRE CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /30

      Est $372,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Arbutus Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3416 Arbutus Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janai Reyes LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    • /2

      Est $401,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Hedgewood Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3670 Hedgewood Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Luedke KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /24

      Est $381,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3649 Hedgewood Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3649 Hedgewood Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jefcoat EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $388,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Datura Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3607 Datura Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Stanley PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    • /2

      Est $347,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Viburnum Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1880 Viburnum Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $463,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      3364 Balsam Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3364 Balsam Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,700
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Miller RESOURCE REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    • /2

      Est $360,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1938 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Crespo INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /16

      Est $354,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Stefanik Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      140 Stefanik Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    • /2

      Est $439,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Conifer Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2119 Conifer Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REZA Shirzad ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

    • /22

      Est $392,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4940 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /2

      Est $430,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Arnel Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3305 Arnel Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hsieh EXP REALTY LLC

    • /92

      Est $496,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $396,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 Betty St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7414 Betty St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Francisco Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $436,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Ellwood Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3304 Ellwood Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Core EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home