3,832

Goldenrod, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2762 Hilda Cove, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,150

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Weclew THE REALTY MEDICS

    2762 Hilda Cove, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /18

      Est $633,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Wildmeadow Run, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1122 Wildmeadow Run, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent He Gao U S GLORY REALTY

  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1083 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,643

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Ortiz ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    1083 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Holly Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2605 Holly Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Rudnitsky FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY

  • /2

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4030 Cool Water Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,727

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    4030 Cool Water Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /12

      Est $3,723,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4654 Thornlea Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1967
      4654 Thornlea Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 583% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Livera BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5647 Garden Grove Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,247

    Last Listing Agent Carla Robles WATSON REALTY CORP

    5647 Garden Grove Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /2

      Est $240,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Lazy Oaks Dr Unit 5132, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5132 Lazy Oaks Dr Unit 5132, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Moege PARK 26 REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $332,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3490 Bougainvillea Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,195

    Last Listing Agent EJ Jimenez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    3490 Bougainvillea Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /45

      Est $441,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5430 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Sanford PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5575 Garden Grove Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,977

    Last Listing Agent Torey Eisenman BENCHMARK REAL ESTATE GRP INC

    5575 Garden Grove Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /2

      Est $461,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      3447 Astoria Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3447 Astoria Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5047 Ferncrest Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,246

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Perkins GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT

    5047 Ferncrest Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /46

      Est $395,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Cocos Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2028 Cocos Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,800
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sidney Galloway GALLOWAY REAL ESTATE

  • /20

    $539,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    8242 Helena Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,298

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Marchese TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,

    8242 Helena Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /43

      Est $386,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Balsam Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3348 Balsam Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dragana Todorovic ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    131 Stefanik Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McNamara EXP REALTY LLC

    131 Stefanik Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /2

      Est $465,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Betty St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7116 Betty St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Hassan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $449,999

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7446 Houston Ct E, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,970

    Last Listing Agent Walter Taylor KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    7446 Houston Ct E, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /32

      Est $367,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Clematis Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1835 Clematis Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /52

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4887 Seminole Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,451

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Oster CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4887 Seminole Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /2

      Est $258,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      5173 Lazy Oaks Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5173 Lazy Oaks Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5150 Old Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Sadri JOHN SADRI & COMPANY

    5150 Old Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /34

      Est $446,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Tangerine Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5112 Tangerine Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Johnson EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5618 Winterbrook Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,100

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Binder REDFIN CORPORATION

    5618 Winterbrook Way, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /29

      Est $394,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      7339 Cook Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7339 Cook Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    160 Moyses Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Brown FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC

    160 Moyses Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /35

      Est $413,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 Lanyard Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5327 Lanyard Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Allen LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $357,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2065 Cocos Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,874

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mortensen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    2065 Cocos Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /25

      Est $384,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Garden Grove Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5535 Garden Grove Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Shultz Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /2

    $192,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4878 Tangerine Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,424

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Love LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    4878 Tangerine Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /2

      Est $262,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      5122 Lazy Oaks Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5122 Lazy Oaks Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pribell ACRES INC

  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5164 Lazy Oaks Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,385

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wood KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    5164 Lazy Oaks Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /2

      Est $398,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Chilean Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1825 Chilean Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anastacha Constant CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

  • /2

    $593,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4041 Yacht Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,130

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Livingston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4041 Yacht Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /40

      Est $366,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      763 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /2

    $398,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3529 Australian Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,222

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hoover EXP REALTY LLC

    3529 Australian Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /37

      Est $419,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Carnation Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      663 Carnation Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Quandt LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.

  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5234 Ohio St, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,398

    Last Listing Agent Emily Nickley MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    5234 Ohio St, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /59

      Est $458,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Cabot Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      846 Cabot Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler McBride FOX AMERICAN REALTY LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home