Goliad, TX Homes for Sale with Acreage
-
-
$84,999
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 1,155 Sq Ft
189 Goff St, Goliad, TX 77963
189 Goff St, Goliad, TX 77963Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services
-
$1,488,000
- Land
- 165.24 Acres
- $9,005 per Acre
3382 E Fm 1961, Goliad, TX 77963
3382 E Fm 1961, Goliad, TX 77963 -
$285,000
- Land
- 19.3 Acres
- $14,767 per Acre
752 Lassman Rd, Goliad, TX 77963
752 Lassman Rd, Goliad, TX 77963 -
$375,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,594 Sq Ft
725 Post Oak St, Goliad, TX 77963
725 Post Oak St, Goliad, TX 77963Roxanna Stewart Keller Williams Coastal Bend
-
$99,000
- Land
- 10.45 Acres
- $9,474 per Acre
1776 Fm 1351, Goliad, TX 77963
1776 Fm 1351, Goliad, TX 77963 -
$300,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,387 Sq Ft
60 Ewing Rd, Goliad, TX 77963
60 Ewing Rd, Goliad, TX 77963Chris McDowell Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper
-
$210,000
- Land
- 2.97 Acres
- $70,659 per Acre
2424 U S 59, Goliad, TX 77963
2424 U S 59, Goliad, TX 77963 -
$449,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
1385 Bego Rd, Goliad, TX 77963
1385 Bego Rd, Goliad, TX 77963Tina Jacob Jacob Realty
-
$144,500
- Land
- 13.23 Acres
- $10,922 per Acre
TBD T10 Pierce Rd, Goliad, TX 77963
TBD T10 Pierce Rd, Goliad, TX 77963
Showing Results 41 - 50, Page 2 of 2
In Goliad, there are currently 50 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Goliad, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Goliad and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.