$72,000
- Land
- 7.77 Acres
- $9,266 per Acre
0 Moneta Rd, Bedford, VA 24523
0 Moneta Rd, Bedford, VA 24523$72,000
0 Moneta Rd, Bedford, VA 24523
0 Moneta Rd, Bedford, VA 24523$150,000
0 E Main St, Bedford, VA 24523
0 E Main St, Bedford, VA 24523$425,000
1128 Snead Cir, Bedford, VA 24523
Cynthia Snead Century 21 ALL-SERVICE-BED
$225,000
0 Burks Hill Rd, Bedford, VA 24523
0 Burks Hill Rd, Bedford, VA 24523Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2
In Goode, there are currently 44 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Goode, VA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Goode and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.