$230,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025
1688 Sturdevant Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,574 Sq Ft
- Built 1890
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $146/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $112,500
Last Listing Agent Shawn Debuf @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC