90

Recently Sold Homes in 83330

Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    814 Michigan St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,522

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Burg Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    814 Michigan St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /39

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1872 E 1750 S, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,000

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Niedergesaess The Agency Boise

    1872 E 1750 S, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /36

    $433,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1636 State Highway 46, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,278

1636 State Highway 46, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /5

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    TBD S 2100 E, Gooding, ID 83330

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $44,413 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Vincent Gem State Realty Inc

    TBD S 2100 E, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /29

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1525 Mountain View Dr, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,580

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Gonzalez - Cazarez Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1525 Mountain View Dr, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /37

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    633 Pine St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,261

    Last Listing Agent Meg Kevan Silvercreek Realty Group

    633 Pine St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /19

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    205 Nebraska St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,837

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rumsey Rockin K Realty

    205 Nebraska St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /14

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    TBD Parcel C 1700 S, Gooding, ID 83330

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    TBD Parcel C 1700 S, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /32

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    637 Pine St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,716

    Last Listing Agent April Weilep Westerra Real Estate Group

    637 Pine St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    833 Nebraska St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,450

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Young Silvercreek Realty Group

    833 Nebraska St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /4

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    TBD Arizona St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $464,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Flacker Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD Arizona St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /21

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    TBD 2nd Ave E, Gooding, ID 83330

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $708,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 309 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keri Craig Rockin K Realty

    TBD 2nd Ave E, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /21

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    532 2nd Ave W, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,815

    Last Listing Agent Alma Noriega H & L Real Estate Company

    532 2nd Ave W, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /16

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    TBD Summit Dr, Gooding, ID 83330

    • Land
    • 7.27 Acres
    • $31,654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keri Craig Rockin K Realty

    TBD Summit Dr, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /15

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    TBD Parcel B 1700 S, Gooding, ID 83330

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    TBD Parcel B 1700 S, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /19

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    642 Oregon St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,765

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jones Robert Jones Realty Inc

    642 Oregon St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /31

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2015 California St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,752

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    2015 California St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /48

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2251 E 1775 S, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,650

    Last Listing Agent Tad Haney Silvercreek Realty Group

    2251 E 1775 S, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1958 Idaho 46, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,129

    Last Listing Agent John Burg Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1958 Idaho 46, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /45

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    905 Main St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,715

905 Main St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /2

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    541 California St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,967

541 California St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /31

    $307,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1041 Wyoming St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,762

    Last Listing Agent Christa Burnett Riverside Realty

    1041 Wyoming St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /48

    $319,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1441 Marie Dr, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,300

    Last Listing Agent Vileen Krantz Homes of Idaho

    1441 Marie Dr, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /37

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1105 Utah St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,575

    Last Listing Agent John Schoettger Point Realty LLC

    1105 Utah St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /10

    $52,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1824 E 1800 S, Gooding, ID 83330

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $51,572 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keri Craig Rockin K Realty

    1824 E 1800 S, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /3

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1798 E 1450 S, Gooding, ID 83330

    • Land
    • 6.24 Acres
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,272

    Last Listing Agent Scott Burnett Riverside Realty

    1798 E 1450 S, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    714 4th Ave E, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,092

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    714 4th Ave E, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /17

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    722 Nevada St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,807

    Last Listing Agent Amber Vincent Gem State Realty Inc

    722 Nevada St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /15

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    TBD S, Gooding, ID 83330

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $81,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    TBD S, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /32

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    445 Montana St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,418

    Last Listing Agent Tad Haney Silvercreek Realty Group

    445 Montana St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /31

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1859 Elmwood Rd, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,640

    Last Listing Agent Keri Craig Rockin K Realty

    1859 Elmwood Rd, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /2

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    601 9th Ave E, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,788

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Verbree Sweet Group Realty

    601 9th Ave E, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /38

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1894 S 1300 E, Bliss, ID 83314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,960

    Last Listing Agent Christa Burnett Riverside Realty

    1894 S 1300 E, Bliss, ID 83314
  • /18

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    646 Montana St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,465

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

    646 Montana St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    237 Wyoming St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,556

    Last Listing Agent Christa Burnett Riverside Realty

    237 Wyoming St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /36

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1018 Main St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,410

    Last Listing Agent Amber Vincent Gem State Realty Inc

    1018 Main St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1697 E 1600 S, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Mode Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1697 E 1600 S, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /47

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    434 Nebraska St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

434 Nebraska St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /31

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    922 Victory Dr, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,128

    Last Listing Agent Keri Craig Rockin K Realty

    922 Victory Dr, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /38

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1872 E, Gooding, ID 83330

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $39,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Niedergesaess The Agency Boise

    1872 E, Gooding, ID 83330

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home