$790,000 Sold May 13, 2025
1185 Idlewood Rd, Hardy, VA 24101
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,483 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $318/SF
- 124 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $836,749
Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin Meier LISA & CO., REALTORS(r)
1185 Idlewood Rd, Hardy, VA 24101