$599,500
158 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 47, Gorham, ME 04038
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,762 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $340/SF
- 24 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC
$599,500
158 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 47, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Est $471,813
11 Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vicki Kennedy RE/MAX
$650,000
6 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038
Welcome to 6 Narragansett - a charming 2-Unit in the heart of Gorham Village. Ideally located within walking distance to downtown Gorham, the University of Southern Maine campus, local shops, restaurants, and trails, this versatile two unit multi-family property offers an excellent opportunity for both owner-occupants and investors alike. Situated on a spacious 0.46-acre lot, the large property
Megan Diffley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC
$500,000
49 Straw Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Meredith Quirk Maine Real Estate Co
Est $528,502
54 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Constance Howe Maine Real Estate Experts
$505,000
32 Wagner Farm Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Gorham, delivers the perfect blend of convenience, charm, and everyday comfort.Inside, you'll find a functional and inviting layout with ample natural light and streamlined spaces. With an open kitchen and dining room that flows into the living room it's ideal for entertaining or spending time together. The newly installed heating system, heat
Jessica Wallimann Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC