$541,000
53 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,464 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $370/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $543,965
Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY
$541,000
53 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $543,965
Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY
Est $679,371
32 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shayna LoPriore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty
$675,000
35 Fairway Commons Dr Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC
Est $658,506
33 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
$750,000
15 Green St, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $705,155
Last Listing Agent Bobby Queen II RE/MAX Realty One
Est $680,188
24 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peter Coyne Coyne Webber Real Estate Associates, LLC
$560,000
6 Marathon Ave Unit 19, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $549,552
Last Listing Agent Lisa Napolitano Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $684,181
19 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
$319,000
15 Union St, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,024
Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate
462 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Dream Home Realty LLC