2,232

Properties in ZIP Code 06756

Section Image
    • 220 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $614,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      220 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Turri E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 94 Sherbrook Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $594,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Sherbrook Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94 Sherbrook Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 304 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $1,314,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      304 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Hiltz E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 48 Brynmoor Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $576,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Brynmoor Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      48 Brynmoor Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cifaldi The Bella Group, LLC

    • 383 East St N, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $412,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 East St N, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1720
      383 East St N, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hiltz E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 352 Old Middle St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $542,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Old Middle St, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      352 Old Middle St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Eichman Raynard & Peirce Realty,LLC

    • 24 Pond Ridge Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $247,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Pond Ridge Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      24 Pond Ridge Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt

    • Lot 505 Sherbrook Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 505 Sherbrook Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Lot 505 Sherbrook Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 0 Tyler Ridge Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tyler Ridge Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      0 Tyler Ridge Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 12 Meadow Crest N, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Meadow Crest N, Goshen, CT 06756

      12 Meadow Crest N, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt McElhone William Pitt

    • 0 Town Hill Rd Unit 24030715, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Town Hill Rd Unit 24030715, Goshen, CT 06756

      0 Town Hill Rd Unit 24030715, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meo VELDHUIZEN Fieldhouse Country Properties, LLC

    • Lot 149 Bueford Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 149 Bueford Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Lot 149 Bueford Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bennett Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 16 (lot 1) Pond Ridge Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 (lot 1) Pond Ridge Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      16 (lot 1) Pond Ridge Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt

    • 110 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $828,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      110 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi Lynch Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 55 Jakes Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Jakes Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      55 Jakes Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dalton Country House Realty CT Inc.

    • Lot 577 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 577 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Lot 577 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 314 Sharon Turnpike, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $549,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Sharon Turnpike, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      314 Sharon Turnpike, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JANE HINKEL William Pitt

    • 38 Pond Ridge Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $309,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Pond Ridge Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      • Built 2014
      38 Pond Ridge Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Marcoux Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 22 Meadowcrest Dr N, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $813,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Meadowcrest Dr N, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2008
      22 Meadowcrest Dr N, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 678% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt McElhone William Pitt

    • 530 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $847,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      530 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim D'Andrea William Pitt

    • 269 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $2,643,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2007
      269 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 796% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lorino Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 40 Ives Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ives Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      40 Ives Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lorino Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 000 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      000 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt

    • 424 Beach St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $236,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Beach St, Goshen, CT 06756

      424 Beach St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Fairchild Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 45 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $847,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Weiqing Lu VORO CT LLC

    • 116 Weldon Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Weldon Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      116 Weldon Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 676 Paxton Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Paxton Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      676 Paxton Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 149 Bueford Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Bueford Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      149 Bueford Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • lot 477 Sherbrook Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 477 Sherbrook Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      lot 477 Sherbrook Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 999 Turkey Hollow Ln, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Turkey Hollow Ln, Goshen, CT 06756

      999 Turkey Hollow Ln, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,082 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Downes Gooseboro Realty

    • 2 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      2 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt

    • 8 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      • Built 2020
      8 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 942 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt

    • 1 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      1 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt

    • Lot 327 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 327 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Lot 327 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 43 Cornwall Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $794,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cornwall Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      43 Cornwall Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 400 5 1 2 Mile Rd, Cornwall, CT 06754

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 5 1 2 Mile Rd, Cornwall, CT 06754

      • 10 Beds
      • 15 Baths
      • 18,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      400 5 1 2 Mile Rd, Cornwall, CT 06754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $667/SF
      • 1,053 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Morris Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 86 Hageman Shean Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $497,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Hageman Shean Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      86 Hageman Shean Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Bothroyd William Pitt

    • 608 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      608 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cifaldi The Bella Group, LLC

    • 156 Bueford Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Bueford Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      156 Bueford Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home