13

Recently Sold Gosnell, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $280,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    135 Marianne, Gosnell, AR 72315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Thomas Halsey Real Estate

    135 Marianne, Gosnell, AR 72315
  • /2

    $237,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    400 Maxwell Rd, Gosnell, AR 72315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Thomas Halsey Real Estate

    400 Maxwell Rd, Gosnell, AR 72315
  • /15

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    318 Bevill Ave, Blytheville, AR 72315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,135

    Last Listing Agent Lola Gifford Mcwaters Realty Service-century 21

    318 Bevill Ave, Blytheville, AR 72315
  • /15

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    528 Leigh, Blytheville, AR 72315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,717

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Harrison 1st Choice Realty, Inc.

    528 Leigh, Blytheville, AR 72315
  • /15

    $40,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    323 Perry St, Blytheville, AR 72315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,173

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Carter Dustin White Realty

    323 Perry St, Blytheville, AR 72315
  • /16

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    122 Bevill St, Blytheville, AR 72315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,376

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bloom Mcwaters Realty Service-century 21

    122 Bevill St, Blytheville, AR 72315
  • /2

    $128,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    515 Hillman St, Blytheville, AR 72315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,005

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    515 Hillman St, Blytheville, AR 72315
  • /13

    $69,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    511 Moody St, Blytheville, AR 72315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,524

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Harrison 1st Choice Realty, Inc.

    511 Moody St, Blytheville, AR 72315
  • /17

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    110 Marianne Dr, Gosnell, AR 72315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Thomas IMAGE Realty

    110 Marianne Dr, Gosnell, AR 72315
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    132-134 Marianne Dr, Gosnell, AR 72315

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $110,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Thomas IMAGE Realty

    132-134 Marianne Dr, Gosnell, AR 72315
  • /8

    $57,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    160 Richmond St, Blytheville, AR 72315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,947

160 Richmond St, Blytheville, AR 72315
  • /26

    $64,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    132 Shields Ln, Blytheville, AR 72315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,170

    Last Listing Agent Pat Rodgers Mcwaters Realty Service-century 21

    132 Shields Ln, Blytheville, AR 72315
  • /16

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    198 Lake Rd, Blytheville, AR 72315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,795

    Last Listing Agent Gina Miller The Gina Miller Realty Company

    198 Lake Rd, Blytheville, AR 72315
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home