$59,000
- Land
- 6.5 Acres
- $9,077 per Acre
0 N Holmes Creek Rd, Graceville, FL 32440
0 N Holmes Creek Rd, Graceville, FL 32440$59,000
0 N Holmes Creek Rd, Graceville, FL 32440
0 N Holmes Creek Rd, Graceville, FL 32440$89,900
987 7th Ave, Graceville, FL 32440
Cindy Birge Elite Realty
$27,999
XXX Hwy 2 (White Ave), Graceville, FL 32440
XXX Hwy 2 (White Ave), Graceville, FL 32440$99,999
1414 Florida 2, Graceville, FL 32440
1414 Florida 2, Graceville, FL 32440$80,500
00 White Ave, Graceville, FL 32440
00 White Ave, Graceville, FL 32440$15,000
1026 Washington Ave, Graceville, FL 32440
1026 Washington Ave, Graceville, FL 32440$85,000
5295 Brown St, Graceville, FL 32440
Kelly Smith Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
$89,000
3957 Highway 2, Graceville, FL 32440
Whitney Stevens Corcoran Reverie
$40,000
5289 Brown St, Graceville, FL 32440
The Wheeler Sauls Collective Salty Marlin Realty LLC
$24,600
5279 Brown St, Graceville, FL 32440
5279 Brown St, Graceville, FL 32440$26,000
5371 Florida St, Graceville, FL 32440
5371 Florida St, Graceville, FL 32440$45,000
861 8th Ave, Graceville, FL 32440
Brandi Trancynger Fulford Real Estate Inc.
$29,999
XXX College Dr, Graceville, FL 32440
XXX College Dr, Graceville, FL 32440$13,200
810 King St, Graceville, FL 32440
810 King St, Graceville, FL 32440On average, homes in Graceville, FL sell after 51 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Graceville, FL over the last 12 months is $195,000, up 258% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.