$195,000
- Land
- 21.71 Acres
- $8,982 per Acre
0000 Peanut Rd, Graceville, FL 32440
0000 Peanut Rd, Graceville, FL 32440$195,000
0000 Peanut Rd, Graceville, FL 32440
0000 Peanut Rd, Graceville, FL 32440$110,000
0010 Peanut Rd, Graceville, FL 32440
0010 Peanut Rd, Graceville, FL 32440$124,107
XX1 Best Rd, Graceville, FL 32440
XX1 Best Rd, Graceville, FL 32440$199,900
5545 Brown St, Graceville, FL 32440
Tracey Kent Bell Bell Realty of NWFL LLC
$190,000
1038 8th Ave, Graceville, FL 32440
Ouida Morris CENTURY 21 Sunny South Properties
$167,400
845 Faith Ave, Graceville, FL 32440
Denise Myers Elite Realty
$180,000
4509 Fowler Rd, Graceville, FL 32440
Crystal Dukes Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
$129,000
947 11th Ave, Graceville, FL 32440
Johnathan Ramsey Dalton Wade Inc
$124,900
1012 Washington Ave, Graceville, FL 32440
Brandi Trancynger Fulford Real Estate Inc.
$154,999
5392 College Dr, Graceville, FL 32440
Seamus O'neill SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
$169,999
1037 Payne St, Graceville, FL 32440
Seamus O'neill SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
$185,000
5332 Ceiley St, Graceville, FL 32440
Lauren Lyons Chipola Realty
On average, homes in Graceville, FL sell after 56 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in Graceville, FL over the last 12 months is $195,000, down 65% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Graceville, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 12 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Graceville, FL.