$155,000
175 N Jackson Ave, Grafton, NE 68365
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,548 Sq Ft
- Built 1919
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $100/SF
- 216 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $161,087
Last Listing Agent Katie VanderLey KW Heartland Real Estate
175 N Jackson Ave, Grafton, NE 68365