7,450

Grafton, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 909 1st Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $300,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 1st Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      909 1st Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

  • 1940 N Creek Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    $749,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1940 N Creek Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,057

    Last Listing Agent Duane Arnold Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    1940 N Creek Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 938 2nd Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $337,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 2nd Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      938 2nd Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gundrum Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • 208 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    $596,860

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    208 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    208 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 920 2nd Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $336,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 2nd Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      920 2nd Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Weimer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1202 1st Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1202 1st Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,300

    Last Listing Agent Adam Williquette American Commercial Real Estate

    1202 1st Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 926 3rd Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $364,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 3rd Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      926 3rd Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

  • 2002 Savannah Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    $553,393

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2002 Savannah Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    2002 Savannah Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 909 4th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $331,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 4th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      909 4th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • 1835 Windrush Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    $492,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1835 Windrush Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,724

    Last Listing Agent Holly Obbink Coldwell Banker Realty

    1835 Windrush Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1057 8th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $355,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 8th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1057 8th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sheets EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • /13

    $22,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1599 N Port Washington Rd Unit S4, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Miller North Shore Realty Group LLC

    1599 N Port Washington Rd Unit S4, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1109 9th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $327,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 9th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1109 9th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Nigh Premier Point Realty LLC

  • 452 Bobolink Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    452 Bobolink Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,344

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Schlingman Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    452 Bobolink Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1623 17th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $330,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1623 17th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,707

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

    1623 17th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 739 6th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $495,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 6th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      739 6th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Keegan Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • 1891 Sumac Ct Unit B, Grafton, WI 53024

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1891 Sumac Ct Unit B, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,635

    Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    1891 Sumac Ct Unit B, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 744 5th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $401,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 5th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      744 5th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pries Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 185 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    185 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,691

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Lubner Compass RE WI-Northshore

    185 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 211 W Maple St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $360,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Maple St, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      211 W Maple St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Myhre Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • Lt3 Ulao Pkwy, Grafton, WI 53024

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    Lt3 Ulao Pkwy, Grafton, WI 53024

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $115,854 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Clemens Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lt3 Ulao Pkwy, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1745 Spruce St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $568,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Spruce St, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1745 Spruce St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,800
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Zipter Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 331 Juniper Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    331 Juniper Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,254

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cattey Mattson Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    331 Juniper Ct, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 887 N Green Bay Rd, Grafton, WI 53024

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 N Green Bay Rd, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      887 N Green Bay Rd, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 403 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

  • 757 8th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    757 8th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,157

    Last Listing Agent Dana Witkowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeService True Realty

    757 8th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 126 Preserve Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $1,157,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Preserve Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,866 Sq Ft
      126 Preserve Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Knoblock Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 2234 Cherokee St, Grafton, WI 53024

    $522,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2234 Cherokee St, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,888

    Last Listing Agent Lundeen/Bjornton Group* Coldwell Banker Realty

    2234 Cherokee St, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1442 Lebon Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $761,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Lebon Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1442 Lebon Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alison Miller Tanking EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • 403 W Sparrow Way, Grafton, WI 53024

    $728,490

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    403 W Sparrow Way, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    403 W Sparrow Way, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 646 Ulao Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $888,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Ulao Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      646 Ulao Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Surges RE/MAX

  • 2010 Savannah Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    $561,635

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2010 Savannah Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    2010 Savannah Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1961 Ulao Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $825,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Ulao Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      1961 Ulao Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Lubner Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • 1410 Lebon Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1410 Lebon Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,568

    Last Listing Agent Pluster Property Pluster Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    1410 Lebon Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1564 Crestview Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Crestview Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      1564 Crestview Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

  • 720 N Sparrow Way, Grafton, WI 53024

    $728,630

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    720 N Sparrow Way, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    720 N Sparrow Way, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 385 Pheasant Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $395,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Pheasant Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      385 Pheasant Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bloom Realty Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • 1382 Cedarton Pkwy, Grafton, WI 53024

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1382 Cedarton Pkwy, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,201

1382 Cedarton Pkwy, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 450 Pheasant Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $397,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Pheasant Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      450 Pheasant Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wandler Treasured Homes LLC

  • 1139 4th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1139 4th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,107

    Last Listing Agent Deana Schmidt Abundance Real Estate

    1139 4th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home