$350,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,603 Sq Ft
257 E Walnut St, Safford, AZ 85546
Keri Reidhead
West USA Realty
(928) 585-0745
$350,000
257 E Walnut St, Safford, AZ 85546
Keri Reidhead
West USA Realty
(928) 585-0745
$175,000
5 ACR U S Route 70, Safford, AZ 85546
5 ACR U S Route 70, Safford, AZ 85546$24,900
11 acres Bonita Klondyke Rd Unit F, Willcox, AZ 85643
Beautiful remote property with easy access off of county-maintained Bonita Klondyke Rd. with more than 11 acres you can spread out and enjoy life. Easy drive to Willcox or Safford for all your shopping need. Sit back and enjoy the sunrise and sunset from your own piece of paradise. Sell financing a possibility. Don't miss out
Ron Price
Realty Executives Arizona Territory
(520) 447-2687
$24,900
11 acres Bonita Klondyke Rd Unit 3, Willcox, AZ 85643
11 acres Bonita Klondyke Rd Unit 3, Willcox, AZ 85643$175,000
TBD 5 Acr Hwy 70 --, Safford, AZ 85546
TBD 5 Acr Hwy 70 --, Safford, AZ 85546$178,000
1101 E Sanchez Rd, Solomon, AZ 85546
1101 E Sanchez Rd, Solomon, AZ 85546$405,000
1377 N 3rd Ave, Thatcher, AZ 85552
Tracy Pursley Tierra Antigua Realty (Safford)
$379,000
487 S Dusty Trail, Thatcher, AZ 85552
Here is your chance to have just over 1 acre of horse property in Thatcher, Az. This house features a basement with lots of room, and storage. The front of the house has a circle drive Giving lots of room for parking including the one car, carport and large cement slab. The updated kitchen has granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and LVP wood floors. This house also has room for a
Amy Lee Tierra Antigua Realty
$385,000
371 W 650 S, Pima, AZ 85543
Randy Pozo Seek Legacy
$379,000
2902 W Eagle Dr, Thatcher, AZ 85552
Kym Gifford KeyHole Properties
$438,610
4118 Copper Valley, Thatcher, AZ 85552
Kym Gifford KeyHole Properties
$445,000
275 W 275 N, Pima, AZ 85543
Come and see this lovely home with gorgeous views, garden, and chicken coop! The large porches give ample shade and a place to sit and enjoy the quiet evenings. The large open great room is ready to entertain family gathering while the kitchen boasts of custom tile counters that are unique and beautiful. The tile work throughout the house is custom and of superior quality. The shower is so unique
Tracy Pursley Tierra Antigua Realty
$395,000
1615 S Hummingbird Ln, Thatcher, AZ 85552
Cynthia Jensen ReLion Realty LLC
$364,000
1867 N Eloisa Ln, Thatcher, AZ 85552
Randy Pozo Seek Legacy
$369,500
1582 W Stone Willow Way, Safford, AZ 85546
Don't miss out on this extra spacious new build located in the heart of Safford. You will love this new 3 bedroom 2 bath home with large, open living and dining areas. The master suite has a large bathroom with a tiled shower and soaking tub. You will enjoy living within walking distance to schools and shopping. A block wall will be added before closing. Call for an appointment today.
Tracy Pursley Tierra Antigua Realty
$399,900
lot 4 Holden St, Central, AZ 85531
Garrett Curtis KeyHole Properties
$435,000
183 W Peytons Way, Safford, AZ 85546
Amy Fulps Elevation Real Estate and Development LLC
$439,900
2836 N Shiflet Ave, Central, AZ 85531
Kourtney Kendall Haymore Real Estate
$449,000
1492 N Porter Ln, Thatcher, AZ 85552
Crystal Cummard Gentry Real Estate
$375,000
680 S 2nd Ave, Safford, AZ 85546
Theresa Vawter Seek Legacy
$395,000
747 E 79th St, Safford, AZ 85546
Savana Hathaway Elevation Real Estate and Development LLC
$384,995
121 E Montana Way, Safford, AZ 85546
Randy Pozo Seek Legacy
$379,000
2902 W Johnny Dr, Thatcher, AZ 85552
Kym Gifford KeyHole Properties
$375,000
TBD Dakota Dr, Safford, AZ 85546
Jessica Richardson Elevation Real Estate and Development LLC
$385,000
8420 S Ute Cir, Safford, AZ 85546
Randy Pozo Seek Legacy
$370,500
460 W 250 S, Pima, AZ 85543
Alissa MacIas KeyHole Properties
$365,000
596 Clearview Dr, Safford, AZ 85546
Amy Fulps Elevation Real Estate and Development LLC
$378,000
1505 Katelyn Ln, Safford, AZ 85546
Riley Woods City To City Commercial
$400,000
3937 W 1st St, Thatcher, AZ 85552
Spacious, Versatile & Move-In ReadyThis expansive 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offers room to live, work, and entertain-with a finished basement, 2 living rooms (one with a fireplace), formal dining room, and multiple bonus spaces for hobbies or guests. Whether you're hosting or relaxing, there's space for every moment! Outside, the oversized lot features a fully fenced backyard with lush
Jessica Bodine Tierra Antigua Realty
$375,000
1313 S 11th Ave, Safford, AZ 85546
Reba Talavera KeyHole Properties
$380,000
2413 N Webster Rd, Central, AZ 85531
Kym Gifford KeyHole Properties
$15,900
TBD #2 Mohawk Dr, Swift Trail Junction, AZ 85546
*** With a full-price offer for both parcels, the seller is willing to provide an incentive for the buyer to clear the land of any shrubbery, preparing it for development! *** This property is situated in the Thunderbird Hills neighborhood on Mohawk Drive in Safford, AZ. The seller is offering two parcels of land, totaling 0.41acres, which consist of one parcel with 0.19 acres and a second
Lorena Lineberger Epique Realty
$2,424,000
436acres E 70 Hwy, Fort Thomas, AZ 85536
This beautiful +/- 436-acre property near Fort Thomas in Graham County, Arizona offers tremendous potential for a variety of agricultural and commercial uses. Located in the fertile Pueblo and Gila Valley river bottom, the land is surrounded by the scenic Pinaleno, Nantanes, and Gila Mountains, offering breathtaking views and a peaceful, rural setting. Priced at just $5,560 per acre, this is an
Jim Vincent JVincent Company LLC
$350,000
0 Tbd Crockett Crossing Unit 1721750, Pima, AZ 85543
0 Tbd Crockett Crossing Unit 1721750, Pima, AZ 85543$55,000
TBD E Artesia Rd Unit 10634062I, Safford, AZ 85546
TBD E Artesia Rd Unit 10634062I, Safford, AZ 85546$104,900
TBD Cottonwood Wash Rd, Pima, AZ 85543
TBD Cottonwood Wash Rd, Pima, AZ 85543Call for Price
1879 W Peppertree Dr Unit B7, Safford, AZ 85546
Kym Gifford KeyHole Properties
$6,999,000
8th and Discovery --, Safford, AZ 85546
8th and Discovery --, Safford, AZ 85546$285,000
1345 S Graham Ln, Safford, AZ 85546
Shenae Gifford KeyHole Properties
$595,000
5900 E Hancock Place, Safford, AZ 85546
Ray Whitby RW Realty Brokers
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5