83

Recently Sold Graham, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $129,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    115 Highway 604, Central City, KY 42330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Avery Eaves Realty Auc-KW 1st Choice

    115 Highway 604, Central City, KY 42330
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    107 Eagle Place, Central City, KY 42330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,687

    Last Listing Agent Carla Brewer Eaves Realty Auc-KW 1st Choice

    107 Eagle Place, Central City, KY 42330
  • /11

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    115 Jefferson St, Central City, KY 42330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,596

    Last Listing Agent Britny Hendrix RE/MAX Preferred & Auction

    115 Jefferson St, Central City, KY 42330

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home