16,433

Homes in ZIP Code 27253

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $352,790 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1438 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Sagecroft - Hanover Collection

    1438 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253
    • /27

      Est $348,209 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Peyton Ct, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      321 Peyton Ct, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanelle Harvey Howard Hanna Allen Tate Burlington

  • /31

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    304 Eastway Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring fresh paint throughout, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. This home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and great flow. Enjoy the outdoors with a large yard and a beautiful deck, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The spacious basement provides endless opportunities—ideal for additional living space, a home gym, workshop,

    Nicole Fields eXp Realty

    304 Eastway Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /43

    $286,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    609 Rockwood Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,134

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wirt Kelly Wirt Realty Group

    609 Rockwood Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /32

      Est $326,397 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Rockwood Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      707 Rockwood Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Sweatt Sweatt Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $381,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    532 Valentine Ct Unit lot 97, Graham, NC 27253

    Don’t miss your chance to own a home in one of the area's best communities. The Columbia floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths offers timeless elegance and modern comfort. Featuring a primary bedroom up and down that allows for unique possiblilities. Inside, a dream kitchen with upscale touches, including elegant quartz countertops with trendy herringbone backsplash. The Primary bedroom on the

    William Sims Windsor Real Estate Group

    532 Valentine Ct Unit lot 97, Graham, NC 27253
  • /21

    $266,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    228 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,182

    D.R. Horton Henley Ridge

    228 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /35

      Est $505,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Raspberry Run, Graham, NC 27253

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1430 Raspberry Run, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Sentner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

  • /10

    $387,885 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    1668 Abberly Place, Graham, NC 27253

    Make the Dover, featured at Quarry Hills in Swepsonville, NC, your home today! This home offers a charming and functional design, perfect for those seeking comfortable and accessible living space. This home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms and a two-car garage. Upon entering the home you are greeted by 9 ft. ceilings and an abundance of natural light. The spacious gourmet kitchen is a

    Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    1668 Abberly Place, Graham, NC 27253
  • /8

    $359,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2528 Trevana Way, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    2528 Trevana Way, Graham, NC 27253
    • /2

      Est $263,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Swepsonville Rd, Graham, NC 27253

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2141 Swepsonville Rd, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Countiss Windsor Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $59,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    751 Kernodle Ln Unit 10, Graham, NC 27253

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 2 bed/1 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Rocky Top Estates, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long!

    Rob Mathis Rocky Top Estates

    751 Kernodle Ln Unit 10, Graham, NC 27253
  • /3

    $306,076 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3744 Russell Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,583

    Last Listing Agent Kim Van Horn Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    3744 Russell Rd, Graham, NC 27253
    • /53

      Est $472,333 Not Listed For Sale

      810 S Marye Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      810 S Marye Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bryant Elevation Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $271,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    184 Moyer Dr, Burlington, NC 27253

    Welcome to 184 Moyer Drive! The Maywood is one of our two-story townhomes featured in Henley Ridge, located in Graham, North Carolina. This townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,429 sq. ft. of living space, and a 1-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads you to the dining area, then into the heart of the home. The open-concept layout features

    Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    184 Moyer Dr, Burlington, NC 27253
  • /2

    $345,084 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3001 Bayou St, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hamilton Mungo Homes

    3001 Bayou St, Graham, NC 27253
    • /36

      Est $411,144 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Cornelia Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      513 Cornelia Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mcandrew Keller Williams Central-Hillsborough

  • /46

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    2575 Lacy Holt Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    Step into this meticulously maintained 2021-built single-story home, where modern design meets effortless living. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers the rare combination of privacy and curb appeal. The heart of the home features an open-concept layout that flows seamlessly into a versatile bonus room—perfect for a home office, quiet library, or creative

    Trent Oakley Delta Lane Realty

    2575 Lacy Holt Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /20

    $400,285 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1946 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Quarry Hills - Freedom

    1946 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253
    • /42

      Est $490,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Haw Village Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1921 Haw Village Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Glidewell Keller Williams Central

  • /7

    $337,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    Plan 2074 at Graham Springs, Graham, NC 27253

    * Large kitchen island * Granite kitchen countertops * Spacious family room * Walk-in closet at primary suite * Linen closet at primary bath * WaterSense labeled faucets * Dedicated laundry room * 6-panel interior doors * Smart thermostat * Low-E windows * Retreat at primary bedroom * ENERGY STAR certified home * Great shopping nearby * Near entertainment and leisure * Near local schools *

    KB Home Builder
    1198 Longdale Dr Unit 36514327, Graham, NC 27253
  • /21

    $248,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5560 Henley Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,087

    D.R. Horton Henley Ridge

    5560 Henley Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /40

      Est $439,911 Not Listed For Sale

      7123 Virginia Lamm Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7123 Virginia Lamm Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Smith Howard Hanna Allen Tate Burlington

  • /37

    $349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    304 E Harden St, Graham, NC 27253

    Up to 1% in financing with preferred lender! Located in a quiet, established neighborhood, this classic brick home sits on a large, private lot just moments from the heart of downtown Graham. Featuring timeless curb appeal with a freshly painted brick exterior and new crescent parking pad, this home reflects the durability and craftsmanship of its era. Inside you'll find beautiful hardwood floors

    Rachel Zamorski Keller Williams Central

    304 E Harden St, Graham, NC 27253
  • /16

    $275,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2250 Swepsonville Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,131

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cagno Local to Coastal Realty

    2250 Swepsonville Rd, Graham, NC 27253
    • /34

      Est $320,721 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Rockwood Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      546 Rockwood Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calinda McMickle Brokers United Realty

  • /15

    $255,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    171 Moyer Dr, Burlington, NC 27253

    The Maywood at Henley Ridge in Graham, NC is a two-story townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,429 sq. ft. of space. The open kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an island for easy meal prep. A covered patio is perfect for relaxation. The second floor includes a primary bedroom with a walk-in closet and ensuite bath, plus two additional bedrooms

    Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    171 Moyer Dr, Burlington, NC 27253
  • /28

    $313,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    737 Williamsdale Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,358

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Tripp RE/MAX DIAMOND REALTY

    737 Williamsdale Rd, Graham, NC 27253
    • /24

      Est $350,322 Not Listed For Sale

      867 Merideth Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      867 Merideth Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cassidy Mallard Realty Group

  • /8

    Call for Price New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    2830 Creek Point Rd, 9, Thompson, NC 27253

    Don’t miss this opportunity to build your dream home with a reputable builder in an established, conveniently located neighborhood—just minutes to Chapel Hill, Mebane, and with quick access to I-40/85 for easy commuting to both the Triad and Triangle. This thoughtfully designed custom home features 3 main-level bedrooms and a private 4th bedroom with full bath upstairs—perfect for guests or a

    Melinda Pope Kylind Realty LLC

    2830 Creek Point Rd, 9, Thompson, NC 27253
  • /10

    $285,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    106 Knight Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,506

    Last Listing Agent Amy Scoggins ASCOGGINS & COMPANY

    106 Knight Ct, Graham, NC 27253
    • /27

      Est $226,032 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Swepsonville Saxapahaw Rd, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5109 Swepsonville Saxapahaw Rd, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,127
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ellington-Graves Allen Tate/Burlington

  • /18

    $362,700 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    1956 Palmer Dr Unit 5, Graham, NC 27253

    Fall in love with your new Windsor home by Stanley Martin Homes in Oakmont Subdivision. Thoughtfully designed and nearing completion, the Southport floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,981 sq. ft. At the heart of the home is the beautifully designed kitchen made for gathering--featuring 42'' cabinetry, quartz countertops, a tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and an

    William Sims Windsor Real Estate Group

    1956 Palmer Dr Unit 5, Graham, NC 27253
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1128 Castle Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,807

    Last Listing Agent Renata Blanck Coldwell Banker Advantage

    1128 Castle Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /44

      Est $284,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Long Dairy Ct, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1317 Long Dairy Ct, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Sargeson EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

  • /35

    $469,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    106 Mary Montrose Blvd, Jamestown, NC 27253

    106 Mary Montrose could be your new home home. Come tour! The Azalea, located in The Villas at Kinsley located in Jamestown, NC. is a charming single-story home with 3 elevations, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This open floor plan offers a seamless flow between the dining room, living room, and kitchen, which features modern appliances, a pantry closet, and a breakfast bar. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    106 Mary Montrose Blvd, Jamestown, NC 27253
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1869 Brevard Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,337

    Last Listing Agent Mtende Roll Dalton Wade, Inc.

    1869 Brevard Rd, Graham, NC 27253
    • /40

      Est $490,258 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Lazy Ln, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3305 Lazy Ln, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dino Stewart EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

  • /48

    $275,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    1621 Crawford Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers approximately 2,000 sq ft of living space, providing plenty of room to spread out both indoors and out, with over an acre of land. Enjoy a peaceful country setting while still being just minutes from town. Featuring all new carpet throughout, plus a $5,000 remodeling budget offered by the seller, giving buyers the opportunity to design and

    Kasey Franklin eXp Realty

    1621 Crawford Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /9

    $467,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5486 Jaeger Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Windsor Homes Salem Woods

    5486 Jaeger Dr, Graham, NC 27253

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home