$415,000
1937 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,529 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $164/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Linda Bohling D. R. Horton, Inc.
1937 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253$415,000
1937 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Bohling D. R. Horton, Inc.
1937 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253$220,000
988 Moores Chapel Cemetery Rd, Graham, NC 27253
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $218,820
Last Listing Agent Eden Combs Realty One Group Results Reidsville
$490,000
506 Wildwood Ln, Graham, NC 27253
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $490,349
Last Listing Agent Amber Harvalias eXp Realty
$330,000
304 Cornelia Dr, Graham, NC 27253
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $339,100
Last Listing Agent John Wiltshire Re/MaxDiamond Realty
304 Cornelia Dr, Graham, NC 27253$248,000
200 Moyer Dr, Burlington, NC 27253
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,460
D.R. Horton Henley Ridge
200 Moyer Dr, Burlington, NC 27253$250,000
5564 Henley Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,634
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton
$249,000
268 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward D. R. Horton, Inc.
268 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253$460,000
916 Hanford Rd, Graham, NC 27253
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $460,441
Last Listing Agent Amy Klutz NorthGroup Real Estate
$349,990
1376 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Sagecroft - Hanover Collection
1376 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253$420,675