963

Recently Sold Homes in 27253

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    617 Starfall Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    617 Starfall Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /37

    $363,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    101 Haley Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,787

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Byrd Pillar Real Estate

    101 Haley Ct, Graham, NC 27253
  • /10

    $439,700

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5450 Jaeger Dr, Graham, NC

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Windsor Homes Salem Woods

    5450 Jaeger Dr, Graham, NC
  • /20

    $267,090

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    216 Canopy Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,842

    D.R. Horton Henley Ridge

    216 Canopy Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /24

    $312,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    717 Brookgreen Terrace, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,922

    Last Listing Agent David Riley Keller Williams Central

    717 Brookgreen Terrace, Graham, NC 27253
  • /2

    $370,457

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    38 Longdale Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    KB Home Graham Springs

    38 Longdale Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /11

    $53,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    550 Town Branch Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • Land
    • 16,226 Sq Ft
    • $142,282 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Verouden Re/MaxDiamond Realty

    550 Town Branch Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /23

    $379,700

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    511 Valentine Ct Unit Lot 106, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Grinnell Windsor Real Estate Group

    511 Valentine Ct Unit Lot 106, Graham, NC 27253
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    232 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    232 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /13

    $70,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 Bethel South Fork Rd Unit 1194534, Graham, NC 27253

    • Land
    • 3.56 Acres
    • $19,663 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Montrose Barbour & Company

    0 Bethel South Fork Rd Unit 1194534, Graham, NC 27253
  • /37

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2392 Willowview Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,153

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Byrd Pillar Real Estate

    2392 Willowview Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /19

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1412 Hanford Hills Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,012

    Last Listing Agent Shalon Leonard CC & Co Real Estate

    1412 Hanford Hills Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    671 Whisper Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,496

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Zamorski Keller Williams Central

    671 Whisper Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2242 Colorado Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,124

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sutton Elevation Realty, LLC

    2242 Colorado Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1499 Alta Vista Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,585

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Harrell 3 Brothers Realty

    1499 Alta Vista Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /21

    $449,700

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5344 (lot 20) Salem Woods Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlo Countiss Windsor Real Estate Group

    5344 (lot 20) Salem Woods Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /8

    $84,010

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4375 Swepsonville Saxapahaw Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $79,255 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,502

    Last Listing Agent Jay Jackson Coldwell Banker HPW

    4375 Swepsonville Saxapahaw Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /12

    $70,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 Bethel South Fork Rd Unit 10121921, Graham, NC 27253

    • Land
    • 3.56 Acres
    • $19,663 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Montrose Barbour & Company

    0 Bethel South Fork Rd Unit 10121921, Graham, NC 27253
  • /18

    $379,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    256 Herronwood Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,173

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OFFERPAD BROKERAGE LLC

    256 Herronwood Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /2

    $354,990

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1322 Adler Cove Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Sagecroft - Hanover Collection

    1322 Adler Cove Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /18

    $140,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    706 Orchard Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,259

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ochoa Collective Realty LLC

    706 Orchard Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /17

    $142,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    901 George Roberson Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,762

    Last Listing Agent Mike Headley The Headley Group Realty

    901 George Roberson Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    408 Cornelia Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,152

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Hall Howard Hanna Allen Tate Burlington

    408 Cornelia Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /19

    $396,700

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    531 Valentine Ct Unit Lot 101, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Sims Windsor Real Estate Group

    531 Valentine Ct Unit Lot 101, Graham, NC 27253
  • /19

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1910 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

    D.R. Horton Quarry Hills - Freedom

    1910 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253
  • /23

    $248,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    273 Canopy Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,266

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    273 Canopy Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /14

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3098 Creek Point Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,583

    Last Listing Agent Julio Hernandez Casas Carolina

    3098 Creek Point Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /26

    $319,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2501 Trevana Way, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Quarry Hills

    2501 Trevana Way, Graham, NC 27253
  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1290 Pyrtle Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,151

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Welsh Howard Hanna Allen Tate Burlington

    1290 Pyrtle Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /26

    $259,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1104 Grove Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,956

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Helsley NorthGroup Real Estate

    1104 Grove Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /15

    $346,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1238 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber McCullen Lennar Sales Corp

    1238 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253
  • /37

    $448,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4215 Chippenham Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,803

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Lazar Keller Williams One

    4215 Chippenham Ct, Graham, NC 27253
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1475 Alta Vista Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Paulicelli EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

    1475 Alta Vista Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /34

    $469,990

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1798 Parham Dr Unit lot 4, Graham, NC 27253

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Sims Windsor Real Estate Group

    1798 Parham Dr Unit lot 4, Graham, NC 27253
  • /16

    $223,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1235 Willow Tree Way, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    1235 Willow Tree Way, Graham, NC 27253
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2203 Eider Ct Unit A, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Wiltshire Re/MaxDiamond Realty

    2203 Eider Ct Unit A, Graham, NC 27253
  • /48

    $430,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1933 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    1933 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253
  • /34

    $229,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    509 Stokes Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,507

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Roberts Keller Williams Central

    509 Stokes Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /14

    $466,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5516 Jaeger Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Windsor Homes Salem Woods

    5516 Jaeger Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1632 Lindley Trail, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,824

    Last Listing Agent Sara Montrose Barbour & Company

    1632 Lindley Trail, Graham, NC 27253

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home