16,313

Graham, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $75,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    0 E Greensboro Chapel Hill Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $50,336 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josie Bledsoe Costello Real Estate & Investm

    0 E Greensboro Chapel Hill Rd, Graham, NC 27253
    • /14

      Est $259,322 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Rolling Fields Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      619 Rolling Fields Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jebbie Zulka Meritage Homes of the Carolina

  • /42

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    1639 Abberly Place, Graham, NC 27253

    Welcome to 1639 Abberly Place in Quarry Hills--this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 2,386 square feet and a 2-car garage is ideally located in Graham, NC. Enjoy low-maintenance living with HOA dues that include yard maintenance, all situated on a desirable .20-acre homesite with inviting curb appeal. The exterior showcases a charming stone front, extensive landscaping, and

    Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    1639 Abberly Place, Graham, NC 27253
  • /43

    $353,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2923 Cullens Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,448

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ellington Compass -- Raleigh

    2923 Cullens Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /14

      Est $264,796 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Rolling Fields Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      654 Rolling Fields Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /23

    $348,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    1480 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253

    This new two-story home has space for the whole family. The main floor features a Great Room for great parties, a dining room for lovely lunches, a kitchen for cooking lessons, a secluded bedroom ideal for guests and a patio for outdoor living. Upstairs are a versatile loft and three bedrooms, including the owner’s suite with a private bathroom and large walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    1480 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253
  • /19

    $249,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5860 Andover Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,134

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Williams LPT Realty, LLC

    5860 Andover Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Rolling Fields Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      611 Rolling Fields Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jebbie Zulka Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

  • /4

    $312,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    1236 Woody Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    *HOME NOT YET STARTED* Buyer has the opportunity to personalize their options on this plan. A beautifully designed one-story residence offering 1,445 square feet. Enjoy the ease of the Primary bedroom along with 2 other bedrooms all on the main floor. this buildable plan features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, and a two-car garage. At the heart of the home is a spacious open kitchen

    Calvin Ramsey Ramsey Realtors Team Inc

    1236 Woody Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /31

    $390,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1930 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    1930 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Laura Ct, Haw River, NC 27258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1002 Laura Ct, Haw River, NC 27258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,440
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

  • 1841 Old Fields Blvd Unit 37029251, Graham, NC 27258

    $386,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    Alec Plan at Old Fields, Graham, NC 27258

    Welcome to the Alec, one of our two-story floorplans featured in Old Fields, located in Haw River, North Carolina. This floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2,518 sq. ft., and a 2-car garage. Upon entering this spacious home, you are immediately greeted by the foyer, which leads into the heart of the home. This bright and airy, open-concept living space seamlessly blends the living room,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1841 Old Fields Blvd Unit 37029251, Graham, NC 27258
  • /80

    $339,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    720 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,737

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    720 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253
    • /18

      Est $414,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Parham Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1826 Parham Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,990
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Davis WINDSOR REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /3

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $66,176 per Acre

    92 Lot Haynoke Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    Lovely Graham subdivision convenient to I-85/40, Chapel Hill, Carrboro, Burlington areas. Restrictive covenants include: min sq ft 1 story 1800 HSF; 1 1/2 or 2 story 1200 on main floor w/1800 total; 3 story 1200 1st floor & 2800 HSF total

    Jane Erwin Howard Hanna Allen Tate Burlington

    92 Lot Haynoke Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /42

    $489,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5055 Preacher Holmes Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Harvalias EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

    5055 Preacher Holmes Rd, Graham, NC 27253
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Hanford Rd, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1208 Hanford Rd, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Hill RE/MAX

  • /44

    $415,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    312 Loon Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    This two story home 5 bedroom 3 Bathroom Craftsman style home w/stone accents and 2-car garage. is perfect for entertaining indoor or out. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel gas range,microwave, dishwasher and granite counter tops. You'll find plenty of room for food in this pantry and tons of cabinet space to include an island for preparing your favorite dish. Sit and enjoy the two

    Skipp Morgan Tinsley Real Estate Group, LLC

    312 Loon Ct, Graham, NC 27253
  • /30

    $445,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    627 Carraway Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,828

    Last Listing Agent Tim Greene Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    627 Carraway Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Parham Dr Unit Lot 11, Graham, NC 27253

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1826 Parham Dr Unit Lot 11, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,990
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Grinnell Windsor Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    304 Eastway Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring fresh paint throughout, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. This home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and great flow. Enjoy the outdoors with a large yard and a beautiful deck, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The spacious basement provides endless opportunities—ideal for additional living space, a home gym, workshop,

    Nicole Fields eXp Realty

    304 Eastway Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /22

    $266,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    162 Canopy Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,786

    D.R. Horton Henley Ridge

    162 Canopy Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /43

      Est $449,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Chippenham Ct, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4235 Chippenham Ct, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Barlow EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

  • /17

    $381,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    532 Valentine Ct Unit lot 97, Graham, NC 27253

    Don’t miss your chance to own a home in one of the area's best communities. The Columbia floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths offers timeless elegance and modern comfort. Featuring a primary bedroom up and down that allows for unique possiblilities. Inside, a dream kitchen with upscale touches, including elegant quartz countertops with trendy herringbone backsplash. The Primary bedroom on the

    William Sims Windsor Real Estate Group

    532 Valentine Ct Unit lot 97, Graham, NC 27253
  • /30

    $249,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2719 S Nc Highway 87, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,997

    Last Listing Agent Tory Apple NorthGroup Real Estate

    2719 S Nc Highway 87, Graham, NC 27253
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Bristol Arch Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1072 Bristol Arch Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,990
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber McCullen Lennar Sales Corp

  • /10

    $387,885 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    1668 Abberly Place, Graham, NC 27253

    Make the Dover, featured at Quarry Hills in Swepsonville, NC, your home today! This home offers a charming and functional design, perfect for those seeking comfortable and accessible living space. This home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms and a two-car garage. Upon entering the home you are greeted by 9 ft. ceilings and an abundance of natural light. The spacious gourmet kitchen is a

    Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    1668 Abberly Place, Graham, NC 27253
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1836 Brier Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,230

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Hodge Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    1836 Brier Ln, Graham, NC 27253
    • /12

      Est $414,415 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Wildwood Ln, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 Wildwood Ln, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Davis WINDSOR REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /32

    $59,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    751 Kernodle Ln Unit 10, Graham, NC 27253

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 2 bed/1 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Rocky Top Estates, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long!

    Rob Mathis Rocky Top Estates

    751 Kernodle Ln Unit 10, Graham, NC 27253
  • /24

    $249,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    281 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    D.R. Horton Henley Ridge

    281 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /37

      Est $239,859 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Dawnwood Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5140 Dawnwood Dr, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Elinski ELM REALTY LLC

  • /46

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    2575 Lacy Holt Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    Step into this meticulously maintained 2021-built single-story home, where modern design meets effortless living. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers the rare combination of privacy and curb appeal. The heart of the home features an open-concept layout that flows seamlessly into a versatile bonus room—perfect for a home office, quiet library, or creative

    Trent Oakley Delta Lane Realty

    2575 Lacy Holt Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /26

    $358,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2126 Monk Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    2126 Monk Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /36

      Est $357,267 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Brevard Ln, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5101 Brevard Ln, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Eggleston Keller Williams Central

  • /7

    $337,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    Plan 2074 at Graham Springs, Graham, NC 27253

    * Large kitchen island * Granite kitchen countertops * Spacious family room * Walk-in closet at primary suite * Linen closet at primary bath * WaterSense labeled faucets * Dedicated laundry room * 6-panel interior doors * Smart thermostat * Low-E windows * Retreat at primary bedroom * ENERGY STAR certified home * Great shopping nearby * Near entertainment and leisure * Near local schools *

    KB Home Builder
    1198 Longdale Dr Unit 36514327, Graham, NC 27253
  • /38

    $465,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2438 Colorado Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,490

    Last Listing Agent Terri S Jones Jones Realty Group

    2438 Colorado Dr, Graham, NC 27253
    • /12

      Est $301,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Meadow Creek Ln, Graham, NC 27253

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2641 Meadow Creek Ln, Graham, NC 27253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Default Firm Record Keller Williams Central-Hillsborough

  • /37

    $349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    304 E Harden St, Graham, NC 27253

    Up to 1% in financing with preferred lender! Located in a quiet, established neighborhood, this classic brick home sits on a large, private lot just moments from the heart of downtown Graham. Featuring timeless curb appeal with a freshly painted brick exterior and new crescent parking pad, this home reflects the durability and craftsmanship of its era. Inside you'll find beautiful hardwood floors

    Rachel Zamorski Keller Williams Central

    304 E Harden St, Graham, NC 27253
  • /26

    $266,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    265 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    265 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home