16,099

Graham, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    8304 192nd Street Ct E Unit 24, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Investor opportunity! Priced well below market value, this home is perfect for adding to your rental portfolio or customizing as a personal residence. Featuring a large living and dining area, the layout offers plenty of space for entertaining or relaxing. The spacious kitchen provides ample storage and prep space, while the generously sized bedrooms ensure comfort for all. Enjoy a large

    Savannah Dahab ONE Realty

    8304 192nd Street Ct E Unit 24, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $564,995 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10750 188 St E Unit 1026, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    10750 188 St E Unit 1026, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /35

      Est $526,735 Not Listed For Sale

      6720 207th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6720 207th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Dill Premier Real Estate Partners

  • /40

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    28314 164th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    Welcome to your own private gated equestrian sanctuary! Nestled on 5 peaceful acres at the end of the cul-de-sac, this custom home offers unmatched serenity & space. The property features Culligan water purification system, heat pump-A/C, private well, new exterior paint, 36x36 barn, 3 car attached garage & plenty of different parking options for horse trailers, RVs, or boats. Upstairs you’ll

    Carl Shaw John L. Scott, Inc.

    28314 164th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /28

    $540,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7915 Eustis Hunt Rd, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,602

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Jochen Skyline Properties, Inc.

    7915 Eustis Hunt Rd, Spanaway, WA 98387
    • /40

      Est $610,860 Not Listed For Sale

      8412 206th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8412 206th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daron Snyder Golden West Properties Inc

  • /31

    $585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    16119 254th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

    Majestic Mt Rainier is the show stopping view from this 3 Bd ,2 Ba ,home on 1.29 peaceful acreage in Graham . Private Hot tub , lush landscaping , designed backyard water feature , Bq deck, fire pit, dinning patio make the back yard an Oasis . Fruit producing Orchard and Garden ready for your green thumb .Charming out buildings for plenty of storage and equipment. The Home features lovely master

    Alexis Martz TRELORA Realty, Inc.

    16119 254th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /17

    $520,950 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    14004 199th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Jasmer GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    14004 199th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338
    • /40

      Est $595,116 Not Listed For Sale

      20606 84th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      20606 84th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Potter Fathom Realty WA LLC

  • /40

    $490,000 Open Sun 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    20022 98th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    Welcome to this inviting and well-maintained rambler offering comfortable single-level living with thoughtful updates throughout. This home features a bright and functional floor plan, ideal for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen, creating a warm and connected atmosphere. Recent improvements include a brand new

    Kelly Zimmerman Keller Williams Realty

    20022 98th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /40

    $850,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    21401 161st Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,179

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Compston Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    21401 161st Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
    • /40

      Est $584,266 Not Listed For Sale

      19514 90th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19514 90th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Asher Better Properties Summit

  • /19

    $49,997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    23825 100th Ave E Unit 27, Graham, WA 98338

    Hurry on this AFFORDABLE opportunity to own an open and spacious vaulted 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home! Vaulted ceilings throughout create a light, airy feel that lives larger than the square footage. Thoughtful split-bedroom design with bedrooms on opposite ends offers ideal privacy. Covered carport for convenient parking and a generously sized yard with room to enjoy the outdoors. The

    Lorna & Sarah Murray RE/MAX Equity Group

    23825 100th Ave E Unit 27, Graham, WA 98338
  • /29

    $450,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    25502 52nd Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,795

    Last Listing Agent April Broadhurst Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    25502 52nd Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
    • /39

      Est $548,609 Not Listed For Sale

      19205 87th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19205 87th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Kim Lumin Brokers of Washington

  • /31

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    19821 136th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    Home features, Natural Gas Backup generator, expanded cement patio and sidewalk to backyard, automatic sprinkler system front and backyard, rubber mulch in garden beds, garage floor epoxy and much more located in desirable Daybreak community in Graham. Main floor features open-concept layout to Living Room, Kitchen, and Dining area. Upper level has four bedrooms, large landing and a spacious

    Kathleen Heady Skyline Properties, Inc.

    19821 136th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /40

    $649,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    28329 84th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,688

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bakken Redfin

    28329 84th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
    • /30

      Est $574,559 Not Listed For Sale

      19418 90th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19418 90th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gurden Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $130,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    19307 100th Ave E Unit 70, Graham, WA 98338

    Tucked inside the welcoming 55+ community of Meridian Terrace, this charming 1990 Dartmouth home invites you to slow down and truly enjoy the space around you. Step inside and you’re greeted by an open, airy floor plan where updated floors shine and natural light pour in through generous windows. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into a formal dining area,perfect for gathering,

    Elizabeth Abbgy Windermere Prof Partners

    19307 100th Ave E Unit 70, Graham, WA 98338
  • /10

    $155,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    31822 Orville Rd E, Graham, WA 98338

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $146,226 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Butler Northfork Realty

    31822 Orville Rd E, Graham, WA 98338
    • /40

      Est $601,923 Not Listed For Sale

      11112 200th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11112 200th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Staudt Windermere Corporate

  • /37

    $2,500,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $83,334 per Acre

    200th 256th St E, Graham, WA 98338

    30 Acres of Development Land abutting Sunrise Master Planned Community. This offering is comprised of six (6) separate five (5) acre parcels w/ zoning of SF which allows four (4) single-family units per net buildable acre. Water, electricity, and sewer are available. The entire property contains level topography and it is heavily forested w/ mature Fir & Cedar trees which will defray development

    Drew Staudt Windermere Prof Partners

    200th 256th St E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /21

    $525,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11308 212th St E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,058

    Last Listing Agent Nelya Calev John L. Scott, Inc

    11308 212th St E, Graham, WA 98338
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8909 211th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8909 211th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Young Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /13

    $79,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft

    13510 202nd St E, Graham, WA 98338

    Welcome home! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home is located in a quiet park and offers a rare private, fully fenced yard on its own generously sized lot—providing extra space and privacy you won’t often find. Inside, you’ll find a brand-new kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a full tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances (all included), and stylish new flooring

    Rachelle Garon Wilcox Real Estate

    13510 202nd St E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /28

    $520,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    20602 86th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,314

    Last Listing Agent Rashan Clark ANB Homes

    20602 86th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
    • /37

      Est $582,781 Not Listed For Sale

      19523 90th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19523 90th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Heilbrun John L Scott

  • /25

    $579,995 Open Tue 10AM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    10738 188th St E Unit 1024, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Welcome to the Lupine plan by D.R. Horton at Rainier Ridge in Puyallup! This thoughtfully designed home features an open-concept main floor with a spacious great room flowing into the dining area and kitchen complete with a large center island, generous counter space, pantry, and whirlpool appliances. A powder bath, coat closet, and under-stair storage add everyday practicality to the main level.

    Jen Yutuc D.R. Horton

    10738 188th St E Unit 1024, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /27

    $507,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18947 111th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,538

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Ramirez Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    18947 111th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /35

      Est $565,182 Not Listed For Sale

      19507 90th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19507 90th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Queen Redfin

  • /18

    $305,000

    • Land
    • 18.38 Acres
    • $16,594 per Acre

    243rd 256th St E, Graham, WA 98338

    Discover the opportunity to own approximately 18.38 acres of residential acreage in Graham. This expansive parcel offers a private, natural setting with a mix of terrain, ideal for those seeking space, seclusion, and future potential. Zoned RSR, the property provides flexibility for residential use in a growing Pierce County location. ? Enjoy territorial surroundings along with a view of Mt.

    TJ Tuttle Realty One Group Turn Key

    243rd 256th St E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /31

    $692,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    18863 109th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,892

    Last Listing Agent Masihullah Tanin John L. Scott, Inc

    18863 109th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /24

      Est $527,785 Not Listed For Sale

      9102 193rd Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9102 193rd Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Brown One Way Properties

  • /40

    $1,150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    32408 146th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    Live large at Lakeview Ridge — your ridgetop retreat blending country living with privacy, seclusion and space for just about everything you can imagine! This private 20-acre property offers endless versatility for the equestrian enthusiast, heavy equipment operator, hobby farmer, or contractor. Fifteen wooded acres of marketable 50-year timber surround five cleared, level acres ideal for

    Linda Solheim Windermere Prof Partners

    32408 146th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /28

    $492,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    21117 129th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cambra eXp Realty

    21117 129th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
    • /35

      Est $576,217 Not Listed For Sale

      19503 90th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19503 90th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Mack Unique Lifestyle Realty

  • /31

    $1,300,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft

    7226 227th St E, Graham, WA 98338

    Built by Stennes Homes.. This spectacular PRESALE custom home on 1.88 acres boasts stunning Mountain VIEWS! Grand entry W/vaulted ceilings, chandelier, & custom walls! Open living W/gas FP ft. tile surround W/Doug Fir mantle & dbl slider to patio! 10ft ceilings on main! Chef’s kitchen W/quartz counters, full height back splash, coffee bar, Huntwood cabinets W/42” uppers, 31” apron sink,

    Carrie Johnson John L. Scott, Inc.

    7226 227th St E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /36

    $619,950 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11102 209th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,383

    Last Listing Agent Shane Lewandowski John L. Scott, Inc

    11102 209th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338
    • /40

      Est $496,048 Not Listed For Sale

      18718 115th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18718 115th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Carper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

  • /29

    $590,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    20813 66th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Welcome to your own private retreat! This beautifully maintained 2,211 square foot home, with it's warm and cozy interior paint, offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and versatility. The upstairs features 1 primary bedroom that has french doors that open to one of the 2 conjoining decks. There are 2 additional spacious bedrooms and 1 3/4 bathrooms. It also includes a dinning room, living

    Carol Maines-Curtis John L. Scott, Inc.

    20813 66th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home