7,737

Homes in ZIP Code 64029

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2104 NE Avanti Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,449

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hanshew Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    2104 NE Avanti Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029
    • /35

      Est $356,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 SW Foxtail Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      805 SW Foxtail Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Henke ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /48

    $569,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft

    814 NW Hickory Ridge Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    Welcome to this breathtaking modern reverse 11/2 story home backing up to lake. Features a spacious main floor with primary bedroom on main floor and second main floor bedroom too. The kitchen features a large walk-in pantry, large island with open airy floor plan. Covered patio overlooks pond and flat back lawn with sprinkler's. Down stairs, second living area has two bedrooms and bathroom - rec

    David Witt Realty Professionals Heartland

    814 NW Hickory Ridge Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /12

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1406 SW Blue Branch Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,763

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Crews Platinum Realty LLC

    1406 SW Blue Branch Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /42

      Est $310,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 SW Clover Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1004 SW Clover Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Harris EXP Realty LLC

  • /54

    $490,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    647 SW Crestview Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    NOW SHOWING! Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after Sni-A-Bar Crossing! This stunning, better-than-new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom ranch offers 3,000 square feet of impeccably designed living space. Step inside to discover a bright, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a spacious great room featuring a cozy fireplace. The kitchen is an entertainer's delight, boasting a large island,

    Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

    647 SW Crestview Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /27

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    833 SW Lee Ann Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,174

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Bates Real Broker, LLC

    833 SW Lee Ann Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /44

      Est $399,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 NW Bradford Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1818 NW Bradford Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shari Faulkner RE/MAX Premier Properties

  • /3

    $87,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 13,709 Sq Ft
    • $279,280 per Acre

    400 Pavillion Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    Discover Adam's Pointe Village, a highly sought-after community offering the perfect blend of convenience and serenity. Located in Blue Springs, MO, this neighborhood is in its 3rd phase of development, making it an exclusive opportunity for buyers seeking to build their dream home. Lot 79 is a walkout lot and truly exceptional, situated on a partial cul-de-sac, and offering the added privacy and

    Danny Howell EXP Realty LLC

    400 Pavillion Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /27

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1007 NW Long Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,573

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Perciful RE/MAX Premier Properties

    1007 NW Long Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /18

      Est $357,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 NW Redbud Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      968 NW Redbud Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thiessen Real Estate Professionals, LLC

  • /46

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    501 SW Whitestone Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    From the moment you pull into the driveway, you'll notice the charming curb appeal that makes you feel welcome. This is one of those homes that instantly feels “right” the second you walk in the door. This raised ranch, located in the desirable Farmington Acres subdivision, offers the perfect balance of thoughtful updates and attention to detail. Step inside and you are greeted with vaulted

    Natalie Downs ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    501 SW Whitestone Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /29

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1607 NE Crumley St, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,861

    Last Listing Agent Michele Parrish Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1607 NE Crumley St, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /36

      Est $443,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 NW Cedar Ln, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      905 NW Cedar Ln, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Richardson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /38

    $595,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    2601 NE Wheatley Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029

    Stylish, Spacious, and Designed to Impress — The Woodland II Plan The Woodland II offers modern design with thoughtful details that wow at every turn. Step into an open, light-filled layout featuring a chef-inspired kitchen, generous butler’s pantry with lots of counter space, prep sink and beverage center, and a built-in buffet perfectly placed in the dining nook. Relax in your spacious spa-like

    Elevate Design + Build Builder
    2601 NE Wheatley Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029
  • /37

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    404 NW Orion Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,496

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harp Hageman Compass Realty Group

    404 NW Orion Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /48

      Est $346,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 SW Graystone Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1116 SW Graystone Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Graham RE/MAX Premier Properties

  • /45

    $370,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft

    2301 NE Treetop Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029

    Welcome to this gorgeous 4-bedroom, 3-full-bath home in desirable Summerfield East community! From the moment you walk in, you'll be wowed by the vaulted ceilings, beautiful hardwood floors, and open-concept layout full of light and space.The completely refinished kitchen shines with modern updates, while fresh interior and exterior paint, new carpet, updated bathrooms, and walk-in closets

    Nita Criswell RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    2301 NE Treetop Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029
  • /20

    $234,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    403 Elizabeth St, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,529

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gipple Platinum Realty LLC

    403 Elizabeth St, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /28

      Est $367,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 NE 24th St, Blue Springs, MO 64029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2202 NE 24th St, Blue Springs, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Ashley RE/MAX Heritage

  • /15

    $343,900

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    1207 NW Walnut Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    Located in the highly desirable Rosewood subdivision, this recently updated reverse story-and-a-half home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. This one-owner home features new flooring throughout and a spacious two-car garage. The kitchen showcases beautiful stained cabinetry, durable LVP flooring, and flows seamlessly into the main living spaces, making it ideal for

    Brett Wren RE/MAX Heritage

    1207 NW Walnut Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /35

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1110 NW Sawgrass Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,837

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Harris EXP Realty LLC

    1110 NW Sawgrass Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /29

      Est $245,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 NW Yennie St, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      206 NW Yennie St, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Toner Great Lakes Real Estate LLC

  • /7

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 7.03 Acres
    • $32,006 per Acre

    35703 E Pink Hill Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64057

    7.03 acres in Oak Grove offering residential zoning and room to bring your vision to life. Located just minutes from I-70 with paved road access, this property combines space and convenience. Whether you're planning a custom home, hobby farm, or expansive garden, there’s plenty of room to make it happen.

    Nelson Home Group Keller Williams KC North

    35703 E Pink Hill Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64057
  • /3

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6703 S Arnett Rd, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • Land
    • 36 Acres
    • $20,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,002

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Wyrick Realty Executives

    6703 S Arnett Rd, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /41

      Est $441,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 NW Hedgewood Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2319 NW Hedgewood Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Brown Sage Door Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $72,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 12,908 Sq Ft
    • $245,993 per Acre

    708 Pavillion Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029

    Discover Adam's Pointe Village, a highly sought-after community offering the perfect blend of convenience and serenity. Located in Blue Springs, MO, this neighborhood is in its 3rd final phase of development, making it an exclusive opportunity for buyers seeking to build their dream home. Lot 58 is truly exceptional, situated on the corner lot of a partial cul-de-sac, and offering the added

    Danny Howell EXP Realty LLC

    708 Pavillion Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029
  • /26

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1229 NW Ashley Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,689

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Hiatt Huck Homes

    1229 NW Ashley Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /37

      Est $359,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 NW Honeylocust Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1210 NW Honeylocust Ct, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Moore Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

  • /2

    $527,760

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    2355 NE Skopelos Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64029

    Beautiful Reverse plan from Dave Richards Homebuilding Inc. "The Carlson" features three bedrooms on the main level, yet this open concept floor plan still affords privacy for master suite, with 2nd & 3rd bedrooms on opposite side of home. On the lower level, you'll find a spacious 4th bedroom with private access to the third full bathroom, and a large family room as well! Mud room off garage

    Bill Reifeiss Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    2355 NE Skopelos Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64029
  • /35

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1901 NE Wyndham Place, Blue Springs, MO 64029

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,172

    Last Listing Agent Chris Grider ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1901 NE Wyndham Place, Blue Springs, MO 64029
    • /24

      Est $209,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Christie Ln, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1016 Christie Ln, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Webb Realty Professionals Heartland

  • /33

    $324,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    913 SW Abar Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    Amazing 2-Story Home—Perfect for You! Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood on a long cul-de-sac within the sought-after Grain Valley School District, this home has so much to offer! The laundry room is conveniently located on the bedroom level right next to the spacious primary suite. You’ll love the vaulted ceiling and floor-to-ceiling windows in the living room, creating a bright, open

    Lori Moon Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    913 SW Abar Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /31

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    810 NW Thieme St, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,201

    Last Listing Agent Shynel Rayburn RE/MAX Heritage

    810 NW Thieme St, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /13

      Est $289,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 SW Woodland Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      824 SW Woodland Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Arndorfer Premium Realty Group LLC

  • /41

    $985,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,447 Sq Ft

    7915 S Old Major Rd, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    You won't want to miss out on this unique custom home, with exquisite, architectural design. This house sits on 3 acres with many custom upgrades and exceptional floor plan. Walk into mud room off the garage with hall closet, there's an additional prep pantry with wall oven aside from the large stunning kitchen with abundance of cabinets and counter space. Extra large living room with beautiful

    Stacy Jones United Real Estate Kansas City

    7915 S Old Major Rd, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    113 NW Michael Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,245

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brown Sage Door Realty, LLC

    113 NW Michael Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029
    • /21

      Est $296,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 SW Meadowood Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      820 SW Meadowood Dr, Grain Valley, MO 64029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haley Merriott Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /23

    $279,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    322 Front St, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    Completely renovated and move-in ready! This beautifully and meticulously updated turn key home sits on a corner lot just a short walk away from the local shops at downtown Grain Valley. Plenty of charm with the perfect blend of modern finishes and everyday functionality. All new plumbing, electrical, windows, LVP flooring, roof, gutters, and high efficiency HVAC. The living room is filled with

    Ryan Greco Asher Real Estate LLC

    322 Front St, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /48

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2025

    2372 NE Skopelos Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

2372 NE Skopelos Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64029

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home