815

Recently Sold Homes in 76049

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5002 Elms Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,967

    Last Listing Agent Lana Robinson Prairie Wind Real Estate

    5002 Elms Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /37

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4018 Crescent Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,345

    Last Listing Agent Paula Marker Brazos River Realty, LLC

    4018 Crescent Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /22

    $352,385 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1612 Seabiscuit Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saratoga

    1612 Seabiscuit Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /38

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3917 Decordova Ranch Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,508

    Last Listing Agent Chris Farley Mountain Creek Real Estate,LLC

    3917 Decordova Ranch Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /35

    $384,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3706 Fairway Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,665

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vander Woude The Vander Woude Group

    3706 Fairway Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /2

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1200 Mooney Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $149,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa North Coldwell Banker Realty

    1200 Mooney Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $619,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1716 Bent Tree Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,549

    Last Listing Agent Erin Drummer Elevate Realty Group

    1716 Bent Tree Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8608 Bellechase Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,443

    Last Listing Agent Lana Robinson Prairie Wind Real Estate

    8608 Bellechase Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    110 Donna Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,511

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Kendrick Empire Realty Group

    110 Donna Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4017 Fairway Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,213

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Huggins Keller Williams Brazos West

    4017 Fairway Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /8

    $454,888 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    315 Bowrider Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    315 Bowrider Ln, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /25

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1714 Bent Tree Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,139

    Last Listing Agent Meg Moore Moore Texas Properties

    1714 Bent Tree Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /22

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9310 Spyglass Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,996

    Last Listing Agent Jane Johnson Keller Williams Brazos West

    9310 Spyglass Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /22

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2128 Long Creek Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $253,165 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,789

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Maunder Relo Radar

    2128 Long Creek Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6408 Buena Vista Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,709

    Last Listing Agent Tara Stark Keller Williams Heritage West

    6408 Buena Vista Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $288,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    207 Granbury Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,577

    Last Listing Agent Lori O'Connell Point Realty

    207 Granbury Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2925 Willow Ridge Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,387

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Van Buren Keller Williams Brazos West

    2925 Willow Ridge Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9408 Gleneagles Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,532

    Last Listing Agent Misty Leatherwood Cates & Company

    9408 Gleneagles Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /37

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2609 Candlestick Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Miller Magnolia Realty

    2609 Candlestick Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3168 Ferry Boat Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,387

3168 Ferry Boat Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home