263

Recently Sold Homes near Brawner Elementary School

Section Image
  • /28

    $239,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1010 Dawn Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,251

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kuykendall Elevate Realty Group

    1010 Dawn Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2613 Waters Edge Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,062

    Last Listing Agent Steve Fortner RE/MAX Lake Granbury

    2613 Waters Edge Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /28

    $248,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    209 Kessler Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,424

    Last Listing Agent Steve Berry Keller Williams Brazos West

    209 Kessler Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /29

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    213 S Lambert St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,557

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Bennett exp Realty, LLC

    213 S Lambert St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /25

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1307 Woodmere Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    1307 Woodmere Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $1,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1117 Mallard Way, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,680

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gould Elevate Realty Group

    1117 Mallard Way, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1501 Chelsea Bay Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Fortner RE/MAX Lake Granbury

    1501 Chelsea Bay Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    213 Bahama Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,777

    Last Listing Agent Becky Gibson BLVD Group

    213 Bahama Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1207 Huntington Cove Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,633

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Melton Melton Real Estate Group Inc

    1207 Huntington Cove Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $939,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2307 Bordeaux Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,311

    Last Listing Agent Toni Floroplus The Agency Real Estate Group

    2307 Bordeaux Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1100 Spanish Trail Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,049

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Saenz OnDemand Realty

    1100 Spanish Trail Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /15

    $547,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    400 Fowler Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,182

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    400 Fowler Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /28

    $218,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2004 Boca Vista Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,678

    Last Listing Agent Wynette Bownds Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2004 Boca Vista Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /25

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    803 Tahiti Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,029

    Last Listing Agent Jeff McKinney Hartford Realty Group

    803 Tahiti Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /39

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    214 Bahama Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,866

    Last Listing Agent Elia Garces Keller Williams Brazos West

    214 Bahama Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2701 Alta Vista Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,735

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Dempsey Brazos River Realty, LLC

    2701 Alta Vista Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    901 Coke Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Degano South Gate Realty, LLC

    901 Coke Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1351 Porter Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,827

    Last Listing Agent Pam Knieper Knieper Realty, Inc.

    1351 Porter Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /34

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1008 Mustang Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,672

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kuykendall Elevate Realty Group

    1008 Mustang Trail, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /15

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1830 Hitching Post Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,590

    Last Listing Agent Amy Saunders Fathom Realty, LLC

    1830 Hitching Post Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /20

    $94,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3107 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Wilkinson AmbitionX Real Estate

    3107 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /19

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    204 S Crites St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,699

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Cannon Orchard Brokerage

    204 S Crites St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /39

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3018 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,441

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bronstad Keller Williams Brazos West

    3018 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1519 Hayloft Ln, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,764

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Wilson Empire Realty Group

    1519 Hayloft Ln, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /27

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3028 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,143

    Last Listing Agent Victor Barbosa Seeto Realty

    3028 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    518 Kinson St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,872

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    518 Kinson St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /34

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    401 E Pearl St Unit 2105, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,440

    Last Listing Agent Randall Luna Elevate Realty Group

    401 E Pearl St Unit 2105, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /24

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    601 Holland Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 30.05 Acres
    • $19,133 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,990

    Last Listing Agent Danell Singletary Parker County Realty

    601 Holland Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /30

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2604 Creekview Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,494

    Last Listing Agent Dawnell McElvany Neal Team Realty, LLC

    2604 Creekview Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    909 Lipan Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 21,910 Sq Ft
    • $198,807 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,503

    Last Listing Agent Kirstine Openshaw Real Broker, LLC

    909 Lipan Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /20

    $61,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2201 Cadiz Cir, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norma Boggs Norma Boggs Realty Group, LLC

    2201 Cadiz Cir, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /17

    $284,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1010 Roberts Bend Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,313

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mitchamore RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    1010 Roberts Bend Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    604 Lost Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,563

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Jackson Winston Properties, LLC

    604 Lost Trail, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /38

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1116 Aviara Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,064

    Last Listing Agent Landen Miller CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1116 Aviara Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /21

    $229,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2204 Cedarwood Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yemisi Beene eXp Realty LLC

    2204 Cedarwood Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /26

    $109,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    201 Deputy Larry Miller Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,884

    Last Listing Agent Anika Just LPT Realty, LLC

    201 Deputy Larry Miller Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /18

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1104 Sierra Vista Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 27,791 Sq Ft
    • $94,044 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,051

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Huggins Keller Williams Brazos West

    1104 Sierra Vista Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /33

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1007 Laguna Vista Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,652

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bubel Lovely Day Real Estate

    1007 Laguna Vista Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2400 Pebble Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,600

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rape Magnolia Realty

    2400 Pebble Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1901 Yucatan Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,911

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Armour Williams Trew Real Estate

    1901 Yucatan Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home