11,354

Homes in ZIP Code 80446

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Gcr 840 Unit 4, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      361 Gcr 840 Unit 4, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $758/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bishop West and Main Homes

  • /29

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $433,333 per Acre

    465 Cirrus Way Unit 22, Granby, CO 80446

    Located in the desirable ski-in/ski-out community of Granby Ranch, this exceptional homesite offers a rare opportunity to create your ideal mountain escape. Enjoy direct access to skiing, snowboarding, golfing and endless outdoor recreation right from your doorstep, along with stunning year-round scenery. Tucked into a peaceful and refined section of the neighborhood, the lot features a gently

    Abby Gibson eXp Realty, LLC

    465 Cirrus Way Unit 22, Granby, CO 80446
  • /26

    $990,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    460 Elk Track Cir, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,346

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Wise MileHiModern, LLC

    460 Elk Track Cir, Granby, CO 80446
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 126, Granby, CO 80446

      • 1 Bath
      • 405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 126, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team TREC - The Real Estate Company The Real Estate Company

  • /23

    $142,785

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft

    96 Mountainside Dr Unit B44, Granby, CO 80446

    Relax and enjoy easy mountain living in this well-kept large 1-bed, 2-bath condo at Mountainside in Granby. The open layout features a cozy fireplace, bright living space, and a functional kitchen with plenty of storage. This unit includes its own private hot tub, offering the perfect place to unwind after a day on the mountain. Step onto the deck to enjoy fresh air and beautiful views. Located

    Nicola Dixon Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    96 Mountainside Dr Unit B44, Granby, CO 80446
  • /14

    $165,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    256 Gcr 413, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 2.63 Acres
    • $62,738 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,174

    Last Listing Agent Craig Cranston Crabtree Co - Grand Lake

    256 Gcr 413, Granby, CO 80446
    • /25

      Est $631,374 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      107 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /35

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    695 E Agate Ave, Granby, CO 80446

    Rare opportunity to own a home zoned mixed use [Highway General Business] located a couple blocks from downtown Granby. Ideal for a live/work option as business and well suited for employee housing; signage can be posted accessible to high traffic I-40. This sunny residence enjoys a spectacular unobstructed Southern view of the Byers Peak range. With double walled cinder block construction, you

    Megan A. Luther THE SIMPLE LIFE R.E. COMPANY

    695 E Agate Ave, Granby, CO 80446
  • /38

    $950,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    110 Deer Track Ct, Granby, CO 80446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,277

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Lee LIV Sotheby's International DT

    110 Deer Track Ct, Granby, CO 80446
    • /11

      Est $185,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Gcr 85, Tabernash, CO 80478

      2668 Gcr 85, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Riemenschneider Real Estate of Winter Park

  • /39

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $29,661 per Acre

    462 Gcr 8482, Tabernash, CO 80478

    Tucked away in the quiet Batson Tracts area and bordering the National Forest, this 5.9-acre wooded parcel offers privacy, seclusion, and a rugged experience. Located near the end of Hurd Creek Road, the property is surrounded by towering trees and backs directly to public forest land, providing a direct access to the outdoors. The land features a steep upward slope, creating a dramatic, treed

    Megan Waymire Re/Max Peak to Peak

    462 Gcr 8482, Tabernash, CO 80478
  • /64

    $287,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 619, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Roderick Whistlepig Realty

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 619, Granby, CO 80446
    • /50

      Est $976,314 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Gcr 8980, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      176 Gcr 8980, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /11

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $127,660 per Acre

    797 Fawn, Tabernash, CO 80478

    Spectacular 1.4-Acre Lot with Sweeping Mountain Views in Tabernash! This incredible lot offers breathtaking views of the Winter Park Resort, Continental Divide, and Byers Peak, making it the perfect setting for your dream mountain home or vacation rental. Surrounded by mature pine and aspen trees, the property provides a serene, secluded feel while remaining just minutes from Hwy 40 and all that

    Dawn Jennings HomeSmart

    797 Fawn, Tabernash, CO 80478
  • /11

    $65,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1741 Mountain Sky Ln, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $282,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,521

    Last Listing Agent Leah Bishop West and Main Homes

    1741 Mountain Sky Ln, Granby, CO 80446
    • /19

      Est $226,000 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Chipmunk Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      221 Chipmunk Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Anderson Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

  • /18

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 675 Sq Ft

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 536, Granby, CO 80446

    This unit offers 2 private decks to enjoy the views, can sleep 6 and has proven rental history or makes a great primary. HOA dues include utilities (water, sewer, trash, electric, gas, heat), internet and common area maintenance, hot tubs, swimming pools, sauna, weight room and racquetball (other onsite amenities are available). Unit could be split for 2 separate rentals!

    Rebecca Guthrie Re/Max Red

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 536, Granby, CO 80446
  • /61

    $1,660,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1040 Gcr 855, Tabernash, CO 80478

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,116

    Last Listing Agent Zach Lloyd LIV Sotheby's International DT

    1040 Gcr 855, Tabernash, CO 80478
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1080 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,243,637
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /4

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $262,295 per Acre

    59999 US Hwy 40, Granby, CO 80446

    High-visibility vacant land in Granby's Tourist District with direct Highway 40 access. ideal for entrepreneurs, small business owners, and commercial developers. This prime commercial lot offers exceptional exposure, strong traffic counts, and flexible Tourist District Zoning that supports a wide range of retail, restaurant, lodging, office, and service-based business uses. Build your

    Jodi Docheff The Local Real Estate Group

    59999 US Hwy 40, Granby, CO 80446
  • /34

    $440,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    158 Village Rd Unit E-201, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,716

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    158 Village Rd Unit E-201, Granby, CO 80446
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Gcr 8910 Unit 1202, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      207 Gcr 8910 Unit 1202, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Lambert Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $396,398 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft

    12 Hackamore, Granby, CO 80446

    DEED RESTRICTED PROPERTY. Newly constructed and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath single-family home in Nuche Village presents an opportunity for qualified Grand County residents to purchase new construction designed for the local workforce. The home offers a functional, open-concept layout with quality finishes and a design suited for comfortable year-round living. As new construction, it

    Lindsey Morrow Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    12 Hackamore, Granby, CO 80446
  • /66

    $352,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1051 Summit Trail V02, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lemon Coldwell Banker Elevated Realty

    1051 Summit Trail V02, Granby, CO 80446
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      62927 U S 40 Unit 664, Granby, CO 80446

      • 1 Bath
      • 555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      62927 U S 40 Unit 664, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guthrie RE/MAX

  • /50

    $910,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    134 Eagle Ridge Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    Watch video! This 4-bedroom, 3.25-bath townhome offers a thoughtfully designed living space with a 2-car attached garage. As an end unit, it features abundant natural light from extra windows and in-floor radiant heat throughout. The entry level includes two bedrooms, a full bath, laundry room with sink, and a drop zone with cubbies near the garage. Upstairs, enjoy a vaulted great room with gas

    Stacy Strayer Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    134 Eagle Ridge Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /16

    $62,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    741 Buckhorn Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $260,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,343

    Last Listing Agent Carrie George Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    741 Buckhorn Dr, Granby, CO 80446
    • /83

      Est $1,962,741 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Gcr 8300 Blvd, Tabernash, CO 80478

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      135 Gcr 8300 Blvd, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,800
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Jans RE/MAX

  • /23

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    785 County Road 606, Granby, CO 80446

    Set on 5 acres with mountain views, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a rare opportunity for a buyer with vision. Located at the end of a quiet dead-end road, the property provides privacy, space, and a peaceful mountain setting while still being just minutes from downtown Granby. Inside, the home features warm tongue-and-groove ceilings, an open kitchen, dining, and living area, and a

    Megan Waymire Re/Max Peak to Peak

    785 County Road 606, Granby, CO 80446
  • /36

    $170,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 610, Granby, CO 80446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lieder Real Estate of Winter Park

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 610, Granby, CO 80446
    • /14

      Est $554,667 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Gcr 876, Tabernash, CO 80478

      341 Gcr 876, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Nelson RE/MAX

  • /33

    $579,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    137 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    Home, sweet home! Modern style meets everyday comfort in this beautiful 2-bed, 2.5-bath NEWLY BUILT townhome in Granby Ranch. Its charm starts with a cozy front porch. The interior exudes sophistication with tall ceilings, bountiful natural light, a neutral palette, wood-look tile flooring downstairs, and Berber carpet on the upper level. Featuring a desirable open layout, the home offers a

    Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    137 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /48

    $705,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    416 E Topaz Ave, Granby, CO 80446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,538

    Last Listing Agent Nancy DuLac Re/Max Peak to Peak

    416 E Topaz Ave, Granby, CO 80446
    • /12

      Est $554,667 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Dr, Tabernash, CO 80478

      341 Dr, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Nelson RE/MAX

  • /30

    $342,500 Coming Soon

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft

    7102 N Star Trail Unit 7102, Granby, CO 80446

    Slopeside living under $400k at Kicking Horse Lodge puts you steps from the Granby Ranch ski runs in a ground-level retreat that's as practical as it is charming. Walk out your door to enjoy all Grand County has to offer. The layout makes smart use of every square foot. A stone-accented gas fireplace and quality finishes give the space a warm mountain feel. The bathroom features a double vanity

    Jennifer Judge West and Main Homes

    7102 N Star Trail Unit 7102, Granby, CO 80446
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    207 Lake Dr Unit 1203, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,172

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Lambert Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    207 Lake Dr Unit 1203, Granby, CO 80446
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1469 County Road 452, Granby, CO 80446

      1469 County Road 452, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Ellis Coldwell Banker Realty 18

  • /21

    $335,000

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $166,667 per Acre

    71 Fairway Ln, Tabernash, CO 80478

    Private, treed, and exceptionally usable, this 2.01-acre lot in Fairways at Pole Creek offers a beautiful setting for your future mountain home. The relatively flat topography makes for an easier build, and the building envelope captures gorgeous views. Conveniently located near the trail system and close to the Pole Creek Clubhouse, this lot offers a rare blend of privacy, recreation, and

    Nancy DuLac Re/Max Peak to Peak

    71 Fairway Ln, Tabernash, CO 80478
  • /50

    $960,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    62 897, Grand Lake, CO 80447

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,785

62 897, Grand Lake, CO 80447
    • /44

      Est $1,134,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1242 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Leclair Waldorf Real Estate of Winter Park

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home