8,381

Granby, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $999,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    105 Saddle Mountain Camp Rd, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,896

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    105 Saddle Mountain Camp Rd, Granby, CO 80446
    • /11

      Est $80,149 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Gcr 8947, Granby, CO 80446

      207 Gcr 8947, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bishop West and Main Homes

  • /39

    $399,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft

    96 Mountainside Dr Unit 102, Granby, CO 80446

    NO PETS ALLOWED. Ski-In/Ski-Out Condo at Granby Ranch – Fully Updated & Great Rental Income This fully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo is a mountain retreat at Granby Ranch Ski Resort. The condo generates $50K+ in annual rental income, with the option for the new owners to continue short-term rentals. It comfortably sleeps 8 with a King bed, Queen bed, and bunk beds. Enjoy a fully stocked

    John Vizzi Colorado Flat Fee Realty Inc

    96 Mountainside Dr Unit 102, Granby, CO 80446
  • /6

    $25,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Lot 4-5 Gcr 6322, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $104,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,500

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lemon Coldwell Banker Elevated Realty

    Lot 4-5 Gcr 6322, Granby, CO 80446
    • /12

      Est $761,875 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Gcr 8952 Forrest, Granby, CO 80446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      385 Gcr 8952 Forrest, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Marshall Real Estate of Winter Park

  • /39

    $1,100,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    535 Elk Track Cir, Granby, CO 80446

    Light filled stunning four-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bathroom residence, completed in 2022, showcases top-of-the-line finishes such as quartz countertops, genuine hardwood floors, and custom tile work. The open-concept great room features elegant lighting fixtures and a cozy fireplace, seamlessly blending sophistication with comfort. With spacious living areas and four generously sized bedrooms

    Joseph Reese HomeSmart

    535 Elk Track Cir, Granby, CO 80446
  • /41

    $591,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    777 E Jasper Ct, Granby, CO 80446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,564

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Conry Re/Max Alliance

    777 E Jasper Ct, Granby, CO 80446
    • /40

      Est $793,347 Not Listed For Sale

      195 County Road 898, Granby, CO 80446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      195 County Road 898, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Lambert Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /29

    $775,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    176 Eagle Ridge Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    Introducing a beautifully crafted two bedroom townhome designed for effortless main floor living with no stairs in the Grand Elk Golf Community by Ascend2Housing.com. This ranch style home offers luxury finishes including engineered wood flooring, ceiling beams, contemporary railings, limestone fireplace with metal mantle, Restoration Hardware lighting, designer furniture included and hydronic

    Carissa Beery Coldwell Banker Mtn Properties

    176 Eagle Ridge Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /50

    $1,115,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    97 Honeysuckle Ct, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,281

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller WilliamsAdvantageRealty

    97 Honeysuckle Ct, Granby, CO 80446
    • /57

      Est $692,127 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Northstar, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7301 Northstar, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Rudell Rudell Realty

  • /2

    $915,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    220 Village Rd, Granby, CO 80446

    Welcome to 220 Village Road, a brand-new home under construction in the heart of Granby, scheduled for move-in readiness by June 2026. This thoughtfully designed single-level home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout ideal for modern mountain living. The great room features a contemporary fireplace and flows into the kitchen and dining area with a large island and ample

    Lindsey Morrow Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    220 Village Rd, Granby, CO 80446
  • /28

    $123,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    62927 US Highway 40 Unit 545, Granby, CO 80446

    • 1 Bath
    • 405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,736

    Last Listing Agent Catie Lawrence eXp Realty, LLC

    62927 US Highway 40 Unit 545, Granby, CO 80446
    • /35

      Est $547,905 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Avenue C, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      295 Avenue C, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kalkofen Your Home Real Estate & Remodeling

  • /36

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft

    1135 Gcr 412, Granby, CO 80446

    Custom-built mountain retreat with nearly 4000 finished square feet nestled on a secluded one-acre lot in the Trail Creek Estates neighborhood. Constructed in 2021, this home offers luxury, comfort, and privacy with thoughtful finishes throughout. With no HOA, full septic and well systems, and direct access to nearby national forest trails, this home offers a rare combination of modern mountain

    Shannon Conry Re/Max Alliance

    1135 Gcr 412, Granby, CO 80446
  • /2

    $45,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    250 Gcr 640 Unit 28, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 782 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guthrie Re/Max Red

    250 Gcr 640 Unit 28, Granby, CO 80446
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7203 N Star Unit 203, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7203 N Star Unit 203, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /38

    $974,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft

    350 Lone Eagle Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    This 5-bedroom 4.5 Bathroom home on .28 acre is a blend of rustic charm and modern comfort with a Log cabin aesthetic that meets high-end finishes. A Main-floor master suite, a finished walkout basement, plus an optional loft and attic area rough in, for a future added room. Beautiful Finishes 9ft ceilings; scraped hickory hardwood floors; cherry cabinetry; slab granite countertops; open living

    Alexander Kimbrell eXp Realty, LLC

    350 Lone Eagle Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /38

    $549,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    201-220 Village Dr Unit 203, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lunn West and Main Homes Inc

    201-220 Village Dr Unit 203, Granby, CO 80446
    • /75

      Est $1,008,000 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Gcr 425, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      51 Gcr 425, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $1,100/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,329,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shurie Anderson RE/MAX

  • /32

    $375,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 751 Sq Ft

    247 Lake Dr Unit 3103, Granby, CO 80446

    Mountain Retreat in the Heart of Granby Ranch - 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo Enjoy year-round adventure from this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the heart of Granby Ranch. Just steps from the owners' lift, this ideal mountain escape offers unbeatable access to skiing, biking, hiking, and golfing--all right outside your front door.The condo features new windows and exterior

    Kerri Lambert Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    247 Lake Dr Unit 3103, Granby, CO 80446
  • /26

    $990,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    460 Elk Track Cir, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,346

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Wise MileHiModern, LLC

    460 Elk Track Cir, Granby, CO 80446
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7203 N Star Unit 7-203, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7203 N Star Unit 7-203, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $558/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /42

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft

    96 Mountainside Dr Unit B-26, Granby, CO 80446

    Experience elevated mountain living in Mountainside at Silvercreek in Granby Ranch. This fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering approximately 1,016 square feet presents an inviting alpine retreat designed for effortless enjoyment. Thoughtfully appointed and ready to enjoy from day one, the home offers a seamless blend of comfort and convenience with updated kitchen appliances.

    Anne Skinner Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    96 Mountainside Dr Unit B-26, Granby, CO 80446
  • /14

    $165,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    256 Gcr 413, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 2.63 Acres
    • $62,738 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,174

    Last Listing Agent Craig Cranston Crabtree Co - Grand Lake

    256 Gcr 413, Granby, CO 80446
    • /21

      Est $557,660 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Elk Horn Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      171 Elk Horn Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Judge West and Main Homes

  • /51

    $1,250,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    1957 Homestead Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    Set on 5.75 acres in Homestead Hills, this beautifully renovated log residence captures sweeping views of the Continental Divide and offers a true turn-key mountain lifestyle. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home blends rustic charm with a refined, modern aesthetic, where natural materials and clean finishes reflect the beauty of the surrounding landscape. The inviting living room is

    Laura Zietz LIV Sotheby's International DT

    1957 Homestead Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /38

    $950,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    110 Deer Track Ct, Granby, CO 80446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,277

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Lee LIV Sotheby's International DT

    110 Deer Track Ct, Granby, CO 80446
    • /46

      Est $632,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Blue Sky Trail Unit 3-302, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3302 Blue Sky Trail Unit 3-302, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Zietz LIV Sotheby's International DT

  • /59

    $1,699,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft

    801 Overlook Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    Watch video! Discover this brand-new Mountain Modern masterpiece—it is freshly staged and move-in ready! Spacious great room with natural light, soaring ceilings, mountain views, double-sided fireplace uniting with dining area for maximum pizzazz. Chef's kitchen: RD Henry cabinetry in Juniper Green & Black island cabinets, range hood, Aegean Quartz counters, soft-close drawers, frosted uppers,

    Stacy Strayer Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    801 Overlook Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /64

    $287,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 619, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Roderick Whistlepig Realty

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 619, Granby, CO 80446
    • /21

      Est $557,660 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Gcr 85 Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      171 Gcr 85 Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Judge West and Main Homes Inc

  • /42

    $610,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    300 Base Camp Cir Unit 303, Granby, CO 80446

    Indulge in mountain living at Base Camp One in Granby Ranch, a true ski-in/ski-out 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering 954 sq ft of modern alpine comfort. This residence sits directly on the slopes with a private deck overlooking the ski hill. Enjoy direct elevator access from the garage to your unit or straight to the slopes for effortless ski days. This condo is short-term rental friendly, and is

    Anne Skinner Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    300 Base Camp Cir Unit 303, Granby, CO 80446
  • /11

    $65,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1741 Mountain Sky Ln, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $282,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,521

    Last Listing Agent Leah Bishop West and Main Homes

    1741 Mountain Sky Ln, Granby, CO 80446
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 W Valley St, Granby, MO 64844

      • Built 1920
      484 W Valley St, Granby, MO 64844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Goodall Legacy Real Estate

  • /4

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $181,250 per Acre

    92 Billie Ln, Granby, CO 80446

    A bit of paradise found in the heart of Grand County. Views forever. Close to Lake Granby. Backs to open space forever. A creek sits below on endless open space. This is your perch above it all. Build your dream here with an affordable bit of land or just enjoy owning this bit of beauty. Carpe diem!

    Ilan Salzberg Salzberg & Company LLC

    92 Billie Ln, Granby, CO 80446
  • /34

    $440,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    158 Village Rd Unit E-201, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,716

158 Village Rd Unit E-201, Granby, CO 80446
    • /37

      Est $928,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4770 Gcr 40, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2001
      4770 Gcr 40, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /29

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $433,333 per Acre

    465 Cirrus Way Unit 22, Granby, CO 80446

    Located in the desirable ski-in/ski-out community of Granby Ranch, this exceptional homesite offers a rare opportunity to create your ideal mountain escape. Enjoy direct access to skiing, snowboarding, golfing and endless outdoor recreation right from your doorstep, along with stunning year-round scenery. Tucked into a peaceful and refined section of the neighborhood, the lot features a gently

    Abby Gibson eXp Realty, LLC

    465 Cirrus Way Unit 22, Granby, CO 80446
  • /66

    $352,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1051 Summit Trail V02, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

1051 Summit Trail V02, Granby, CO 80446

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home