6,959

Granby, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $351,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 County Route 6 Unit 32, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2326 County Route 6 Unit 32, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /2

    $180,400

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2130 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,437

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    2130 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $198,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2710 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $96,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    25 Sundown Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,995

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cottrell Listing by Century 21 North East

    25 Sundown Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $234,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2881 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2881 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /2

    $179,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    311 E Broadway, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Yamini Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    311 E Broadway, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $347,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Mount Pleasant Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      320 Mount Pleasant Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /2

    $365,650

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1754 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,535

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shepard Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    1754 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $186,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mcdougall Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      200 Mcdougall Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    539 County Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,665

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Wossner Listing by World United Realty Inc.

    539 County Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $170,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Mount Pleasant Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      367 Mount Pleasant Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market

  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    554 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,350

    Last Listing Agent Ed Fayette Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    554 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $258,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1153 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1153 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    983 State Route 48, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,660

    Last Listing Agent David Duskee Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    983 State Route 48, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $302,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1168 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1168 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    299 Sharp Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,447

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hammond Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    299 Sharp Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $256,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      4326 State Route 49, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4326 State Route 49, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    466 Park Ave, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,270

    Last Listing Agent Nello J Mastracco Listing by Bell Home Team

    466 Park Ave, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $431,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Town Line Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14 Town Line Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $328,800

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    758 State Route 48, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,662

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    758 State Route 48, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $481,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Gilbert Mills Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      668 Gilbert Mills Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4550 State Route 49, Fulton, NY 13069

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $9,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,500

    Last Listing Agent Candy Costa Listing by Candy Costa Real Estate LLC

    4550 State Route 49, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $138,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      4659 State Route 49, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4659 State Route 49, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /2

    $191,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    208 Riverside Ave, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,633

    Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    208 Riverside Ave, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $210,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      5245 State Route 49, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      5245 State Route 49, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /2

    $318,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    71 Hickory Grove Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,415

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    71 Hickory Grove Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $274,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1718 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $116,600

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1 S 7th St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,652

    Last Listing Agent John Borchardt Listing by Move Real Estate

    1 S 7th St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $169,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 County Route 35, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3 County Route 35, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    214 Baldwin Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,780

214 Baldwin Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $269,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1747 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    30 Creekside Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,868

    Last Listing Agent Michaelanne Vail Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    30 Creekside Dr, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $357,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1635 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    115 Phillips St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,237

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Saunderson Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    115 Phillips St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $212,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      4219 State Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4219 State Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $378,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    12 Wildwood Ave, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,568

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Haggerty Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    12 Wildwood Ave, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $153,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Red School House Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      815 Red School House Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $141,400

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    410 Park St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,403

    Last Listing Agent Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    410 Park St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $169,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 County Route 4, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2140 County Route 4, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /26

    $119,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    564 County Line Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,144

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    564 County Line Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home