6,959

Granby, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $198,800

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    316 Gansvoort St, Fulton, NY 13069

    **UPDATE... After receiving multiple offers the Sellers have set a FINAL and BEST deadline of Tuesday @9 am. **Welcome to this charming 1,758 sq ft home located in the heart of Fulton! This well-maintained property features 3 spacious bedrooms, a comfortable living room, and a functional layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen and dining area. Added bonus - a Central Vacuum System!!

    Meagan Keib Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    316 Gansvoort St, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /6

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • 513-515 Utica St.

    513-515 Utica St Unit 515, Fulton, NY 13069

    513-515 Utica St Unit 515, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /24

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1021 Cayuga St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,754

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ladd Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1021 Cayuga St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $138,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1294 County Route 9, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1294 County Route 9, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /42

    $239,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    870 County Route 55, Fulton, NY 13069

    Welcome to 870 Co Rt 55 in Granby! As soon as you arrive you will love the setting and the curb appeal this spacious split level home offers! As you enter you will appreciate the welcoming foyer and the open floor plan that works wonderful for active households. The new flooring continues thru the living room with a wood burning fireplace and into the formal dining area great for holiday

    Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    870 County Route 55, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /19

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    115 W 1st St S Unit 2, Fulton, NY 13069

    Apartment available for rent located in Fulton City! $1,400 monthly rent with one year lease minimum. Rent includes electric, gas for heating and cooking, garbage, lawn care, snow removal, water and sewer. This apartment features two bedrooms and one full bathroom with shower and tub combo. Small front yard and enclosed sunroom. Both driveway and street parking available for use. Applications

    Brooke Wills Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    115 W 1st St S Unit 2, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    379 New York 48, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Keding Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    379 New York 48, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $160,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      2499 State Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2499 State Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    41 N Pollard Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

    WELCOME TO 41 N POLLARD....A SOUGHT AFTER NEIGHBORHOOD THAT SO MANY PEOPLE ENJOY FOR YEARS AND YEARS! THIS 4 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH HOME IS SPACIOUS AND LARGE ENOUGH FOR YOUR GROWING FAMILY. ON THE FIRST FLOOR YOU WILL BE GREETED BY A ROCKING CHAIR FRONT PORCH....GREAT FOR THOSE SUMMER NIGHTS THAT ARE JUST AROUND THE CORNER! STEP INTO THE WELCOMING FOYER, COMPLETE WITH PLENTY OF ROOM AND A CONVENIENT

    Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    41 N Pollard Dr, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /16

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • 9-11 N 4th St.

    9-11-11 N 4th St Unit 9, Fulton, NY 13069

    9-11-11 N 4th St Unit 9, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $182,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    393 County Route 35, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,707

    Last Listing Agent Mary Deuble Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    393 County Route 35, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $283,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2086 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2086 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /23

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    797 S 1st St, Fulton, NY 13069

    Great opportunity to own this 4 bedroom 1,443 sq ft home with ability for entirely one level living if needed or desired. First level features living room with hardwood floor, eat-in kitchen with plenty of cabinet/counter space, and two bedrooms (including first floor primary bedroom with hardwood flooring). Dedicated first floor laundry room gives great space to keep the mess out of the rest of

    Patrick Haggerty Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    797 S 1st St, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    826 Oneida St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,639

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gaylord Listing by eXp Realty

    826 Oneida St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $181,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1381 County Route 6, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1381 County Route 6, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $134,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    671 County Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

    This classic 3 BR / 1.5 BA country farmhouse offers plenty of potential with important updates already in place, including a modern heating system, updated electrical panel and metal roof. Inside, you’ll find bright rooms, 1st floor bedroom, 1st floor full bath, and a spacious country kitchen area. Yes, this home has updates to make -- with its solid structure and outstanding potential, this

    Jeff Tonkin Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    671 County Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1376 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,347

    Last Listing Agent Devon Nicholson Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    1376 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $263,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2957 State Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      2957 State Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /9

    $64,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $35,272 per Acre

    480 Baldwin Rd, Volney, NY 13069

    A nice country location for a new build or the opportunity to finish an existing barn dominium with a building plan. this 1.84 acre lot offers 138 ft of road frontage and 580.8ft of depth., there is a drilled well and septic on the property, condition of septic and well is unknown, electric is available, not currently connected. Multiple offer situation, highest and best due by 4-14-2026 at

    Ryan Kirch Listing by Christmas Country Homes

    480 Baldwin Rd, Volney, NY 13069
  • /2

    $211,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    117 Chestnut St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,728

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Farrands Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    117 Chestnut St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $201,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2305 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $50,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft

    502 Utica St, Fulton, NY 13069

    This 3 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath two-story home is situated on a corner lot and offers plenty of potential for its next owner.

    Jennifer DeCook Listing by Bell Home Team

    502 Utica St, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    64 Ostrander Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,331

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caves Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    64 Ostrander Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
    • /2

      Est $167,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Calkins Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      234 Calkins Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $145,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    239 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069

    Fully Renovated Country Retreat on Scenic Acreage! Where modern updates meet peaceful country living. This 2 bedroom with potential 3rd room for office space has been completely remodeled inside and out with a new roof, new walls, fresh insulation, updated kitchen, bath, and all new flooring.

    Jissell Jimenez Listing by Ashley Real Estate

    239 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1003 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,924

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Wilcken Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1003 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $140,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2827 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft

    12 Wilbur Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

    WELCOME TO 12 WILBUR DRIVE...TOWN OF GRANBY! WHERE TO BEGIN??? AS SOON AS YOU ARRIVE YOU WILL FALL IN LOVE WITH THE NEIGHBORHOOD....SIMPLY QUIET AND SERENE IS WHY THE SAME OWNERS HAVE LOVED THIS HOME SINCE DAY ONE! YOU WILL SPEND LOTS AND LOTS OF TIME OUTSIDE AND FEEL YOU WILL NEVER HAVE TO BOOK A VACATION...THE BACK YARD IS EVERYONE'S DREAM COMPLETE WITH A SALT WATER IN-GROUND POOL, AN OUTDOOR

    Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    12 Wilbur Dr, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $116,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    455 W 4th St S, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,527

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    455 W 4th St S, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $210,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cape Horn Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      155 Cape Horn Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $164,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    6 Dewey Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

    3 Bedroom Ranch in desirable neighborhood, large level yard

    Karl Ashley Listing by Ashley Real Estate

    6 Dewey Dr, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    13 E Edgewater Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,172

13 E Edgewater Dr, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $360,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2919 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /5

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 5,501 Sq Ft
    • $79,177 per Acre

    314 S 3rd St, Fulton, NY 13069

    Build your dream home on this clear, ready-to-build city lot! Centrally located and offering a level landscape, this property is the perfect opportunity for your next build. Equipped with sewer and public water already available .Conveniently situated near local amenities, shopping, dining, and schools while still offering plenty of potential to create the home you’ve been envisioning. Don’t miss

    Michaelanne Vail Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    314 S 3rd St, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14 Maple Crest Ln, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,844

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tonkin Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    14 Maple Crest Ln, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $337,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2600 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    421 N 6th St, Fulton, NY 13069

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated ranch situated on a spacious corner lot just moments from Vanburen Park! Offering 1,295 sq ft of comfortable living space, this well-maintained home features 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an oversized 2-car attached garage complete with remote garage door openers. You’ll love the spacious updated kitchen featuring newer cabinetry, countertops, flooring,

    Jessica Shepard Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    421 N 6th St, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $39,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0 W 4th St S, Fulton, NY 13069

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $12,788 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

0 W 4th St S, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $294,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Silk Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1107 Silk Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    $148,333

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    1 S Granby Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    Real Estate Auction on April 4, 2026 @ 10 AM! No Minimum Bid. List price reflects assessed value! Bidding Starts at $1! Delayed Showing. Showings on 3/28 & 1 hour prior to the Auction only. This is a Live Onsite & Online Unreserved Real Estate & Contents Auction! Real Estate Features: 2,450 Sq. Ft., Four Bedroom Ranch style home w/Two Full Baths & above ground pool on 1.65 +/- Acres (249.5' x

    Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    1 S Granby Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home