6,959

Granby, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chase Rd Unit S1502481, Fulton, NY 13069

      0 Chase Rd Unit S1502481, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /49

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    845 Forest Ave, Fulton, NY 13069

    Welcome to riverfront living at its finest. This stunning ranch-style home offers 85 feet of direct waterfront on the Oswego River, delivering breathtaking views from virtually all rooms in the home. The main level features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, including a primary suite with water views and a private en-suite bath. The heart of the home is the large living room that flows

    Timothy (TJ) Perkins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    845 Forest Ave, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $422,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    20 Hickory Grove Road Spur, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,114

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Haggerty Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    20 Hickory Grove Road Spur, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Oneida St, Fulton, NY 13069

      • Studio
      • 4,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      114 Oneida St, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $109,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    215 Utica St, Fulton, NY 13069

    Duplex at a great price. 215 Utica St. ($109k) & 219 Utica St. ($119k) can be purchased together for $228,000 (they are next to each other). 215 Utica Street has both 3-bedroom units and rents are $800/month in each unit. Tenants pay their own gas, electric & water/sewer. Both long term tenants. 219 Utica Street has a 2 bed unit rented for $750 per month with a long term tenant and a 1 bed unit

    Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    215 Utica St, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    179 County Route 35 Unit 187, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,022

    Last Listing Agent MariRae Dopke Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    179 County Route 35 Unit 187, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $329,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 State Route 48, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      448 State Route 48, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $20,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 28,000 Sq Ft
    • $31,114 per Acre

    65 Whitewood Tract, Granby, NY 13135

    0.64-acre parcel with scenic views of the Oswego River, situated on a private road with legal right-of-way. Property includes existing electric, well and septic. Buyer is responsible for well and septic tests and the cost of the survey. Any future building plans will require buyer to obtain necessary variances from the Town of Granby. A mobile home currently on the property is in the process of

    Jennifer DeCook Listing by Bell Home Team

    65 Whitewood Tract, Granby, NY 13135
  • /2

    $139,150

    Sold May 11, 2026

    30 Cut Off Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,313

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Saunderson Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    30 Cut Off Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 State Route 48, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 8,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      605 State Route 48, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $289,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    841-45 Hannibal St Unit 45, Fulton, NY 13069

    Exceptional investment opportunity with owner-occupant potential! This rare property features three homes situated on one spacious parcel with three separate driveways, offering endless possibilities for investors, multi-generational living, or buyers looking to offset their mortgage with rental income. The primary residence is a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home showcasing refinished

    Benjamin DiBlasi Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    841-45 Hannibal St Unit 45, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $162,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    621 W 1st St S, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,725

    Last Listing Agent Molly Robinson Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    621 W 1st St S, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      00 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291 Days On Market

  • /30

    $1,000,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    36 Whitewood Tract, Granby, NY 13135

    ABSOLOUTELY INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY!!! 122 Acres available with endless possibilities including around 1,246 feet OF WATERFRONT along the Oswego River! This massive swath of land has ideal frontage along Pendergast Road including the great traffic that comes with it. Previously rented to a farmer, large portions of this land have been plowed making it an ideal place for major development. The

    Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    36 Whitewood Tract, Granby, NY 13135
  • /22

    $145,750

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    119 Pine St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,041

    Last Listing Agent Chris Moreland Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    119 Pine St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $214,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 New York 48, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1113 New York 48, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    123 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069

    Nestled on 32+ acres of picturesque land with over 14 acres of tillable land, this incredible property offers the perfect balance of comfort and outdoor adventure. Featuring a spacious, custom built by the owner, 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a wood stove, furnace and a split for heat, large living room, beautiful sunroom and an open, inviting kitchen with corian countertops, it’s an ideal setting

    Valerie Morris Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    123 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $162,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    368 S 7th St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,056

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Keding Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    368 S 7th St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $205,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Honey Hill Rd Unit 26, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28 Honey Hill Rd Unit 26, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /44

    $169,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    252 County Line Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    SPOTLESS BOTH INSIDE AND OUT IS HOW I DESCRIBE THIS WONDERFUL COUNTRY FIND! THIS ONE-OWNER HOME HAS BEEN METICULOUSLY CARED FOR AND IS SITUATED IN A PICTURESQUE SETTING OFFERING 2.8 ACRES OF COUNTRY LAND. AS YOU ARRIVE, YOU WILL APPRECIATE THE EXPANSIVE PAVED DRIVEWAY....PLENTY OF ROOM FOR THE LARGEST GATHERINGS, CAMPERS AND BOATS, TOO! THE COVERED FRONT PORCH IS WELCOMING TO GUESTS...COMPLETE

    Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    252 County Line Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $143,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    107 Fay St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,046

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    107 Fay St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      L20 Sharp Rd, Granby, NY 13069

      L20 Sharp Rd, Granby, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /40

    $280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    1387 County Route 9, Fulton, NY 13069

    Welcome to a home that feels both spacious and inviting, with three levels of living, four comfortable bedrooms, and two full baths. The heart of the home is the open living room, filled with sunlight and centered around a beautiful fireplace, creating the perfect setting for cozy evenings. The dining area flows seamlessly into a bright, modern kitchen with gleaming granite countertops,

    Ryan Yamini Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    1387 County Route 9, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $92,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    261 W 4th St S, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,723

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Faunce Listing by Keller Williams Northern New York

    261 W 4th St S, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Arrowhead Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24 Arrowhead Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /42

    $280,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    166 New York 48, Phoenix, NY 13135

    Spacious ranch on 5 wooded acres! This home offers vaulted ceilings, abundant living space, and a large primary suite featuring two full bathrooms and a walk-in closet. The country kitchen provides ample storage and workspace, ideal for cooking and entertaining. A third full bathroom is conveniently located near the additional bedrooms. The walkout basement offers high ceilings and excellent

    Kevin Juston Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    166 New York 48, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1232 State Route 176 Unit 1244, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,460

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Kline Listing by 315 Realty Partners

    1232 State Route 176 Unit 1244, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $90,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Phinney Rd, Hannibal, NY 13074

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1985
      611 Phinney Rd, Hannibal, NY 13074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market

  • /16

    $159,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    211 Germandale Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

    This home is in like new condition. (Super Condition). all new painting, flooring,. roof, front and rear decks, driveway and appliances. Enjoy an eat in country kitchen with new gas stove & refrigerator. Storage shed all on one acre. Wooded setting.

    Dean Cummins Listing by Sun Harvest Realty Inc.

    211 Germandale Dr, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $22,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Hanley Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • Land
    • 3.16 Acres
    • $7,120 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

0 Hanley Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2924 County Route 57 Unit 28, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2924 County Route 57 Unit 28, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /17

    $84,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    834 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    Welcome to 834 Rowlee Rd. in Fulton! Situated on 3.6 acres, this property offers the perfect opportunity for country living. Conveniently located just minutes from I-481, commuting to Syracuse, Oswego, and surrounding areas is a breeze.Inside you’ll find 2 bedrooms and a full bathroom with a layout full of potential for customization and personal touches.Step outside and enjoy the

    Jaclyn Thomas Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    834 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    115 Weller Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,542

    Last Listing Agent Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    115 Weller Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $288,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Hanley Rd, Hannibal, NY 13074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      134 Hanley Rd, Hannibal, NY 13074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $8,950

    Pending
    • Land
    • 24,999 Sq Ft
    • $15,594 per Acre

    00 Seventh Ave, Amsterdam, NY 12010

    2 parcels off on a quiet side street in Amsterdam, near the park! Lots are being sold separate or together! Both lots are 50' x 250' as per deeds. City water and sewer in the area. $4,950. each or together for $8,950.

    Judy Phetteplace JUDITH ANN REALTY INC

    00 Seventh Ave, Amsterdam, NY 12010
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2355 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,486

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hammond Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    2355 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $98,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2782 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2782 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $202,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    42 W 11th St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,628

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schaefer Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    42 W 11th St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $291,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1520 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $171,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    417 Chestnut St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,077

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hoefer Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    417 Chestnut St, Fulton, NY 13069

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home