1

Foreclosure Home for Sale in 48439

Section Image
  • /2

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 123.41 Acres
    • $3,241 per Acre

    0000 Woodfield Pkwy, Grand Blanc Charter Township, MI 48439

    Art Artrip Tremaine Real Estate

    0000 Woodfield Pkwy, Grand Blanc Charter Township, MI 48439
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home