2,302

Homes in ZIP Code 32735

Section Image Section Image
    • /20

      Est $332,156 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Limerick Cir, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2766 Limerick Cir, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnes ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $318,075 Not Listed For Sale

      36648 S Fish Camp Rd, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      36648 S Fish Camp Rd, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Fuller TYRE & TAYLOR REALTY, INC.

    • /25

      Est $315,489 Not Listed For Sale

      3299 Plumlee Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3299 Plumlee Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Grim RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $294,051 Not Listed For Sale

      13711 Berkshire Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13711 Berkshire Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Bass HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP

    • /11

      Est $341,925 Not Listed For Sale

      37047 Scenic Bluff Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37047 Scenic Bluff Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,120
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Todd Simon

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Plumadore Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2451 Plumadore Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Logan Wilson RLW REALTY

    • /10

      Est $304,537 Not Listed For Sale

      13530 Berkshire Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13530 Berkshire Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jaret Whitney EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    • /17

      Est $459,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3043 Zander Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3043 Zander Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 546 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kavita Uttamchandani CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    • /25

      Est $387,221 Not Listed For Sale

      36211 Tree Top Ln, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      36211 Tree Top Ln, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stan Carter

    • /27

      Est $330,782 Not Listed For Sale

      3257 Plumlee Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3257 Plumlee Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eddy Workinger EXPERT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    • /25

      Est $322,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3179 Spicer Ave, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3179 Spicer Ave, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lena Williams MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    • /7

      Est $330,349 Not Listed For Sale

      12805 Scout Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2015
      12805 Scout Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,384% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 1,153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,300
      • Sep 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    • /25

      Est $438,254 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Zander Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3019 Zander Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chai Karve LAKE REALTY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Sun Lake Blvd, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1045 Sun Lake Blvd, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Siracusa SUNBELT HOME REALTY, INC.

    • /25

      Est $434,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Plumadore Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2442 Plumadore Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Maimone ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /6

      Est $277,749 Not Listed For Sale

      36620 Francis Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      36620 Francis Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent April Kessler VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /10

      Est $680,906 Not Listed For Sale

      37130 County Road 452, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      37130 County Road 452, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Clark BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Sun Lake Blvd, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1115 Sun Lake Blvd, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Colleen A. Kramer DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP

    • /33

      Est $326,912 Not Listed For Sale

      12919 Scout Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12919 Scout Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Verkaik NARROW ROAD REALTY

    • /38

      Est $331,385 Not Listed For Sale

      2694 Limerick Cir, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2694 Limerick Cir, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Haynes MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    • /25

      Est $327,615 Not Listed For Sale

      36223 Spirit Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      36223 Spirit Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

• /12

      Est $339,708 Not Listed For Sale

      12912 Regiment Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12912 Regiment Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent KATHY SHIPPEY

    • /11

      Est $337,222 Not Listed For Sale

      36227 Spirit Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      36227 Spirit Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent KATHY SHIPPEY

    • /12

      Est $345,440 Not Listed For Sale

      36330 Cavalier Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      36330 Cavalier Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent KATHY SHIPPEY

    • /12

      Est $311,641 Not Listed For Sale

      36215 Spirit Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      36215 Spirit Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,280
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent KATHY SHIPPEY

    • /21

      Est $301,516 Not Listed For Sale

      12927 Scout Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12927 Scout Ct, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Fisher COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    • /25

      Est $345,841 Not Listed For Sale

      12904 Regiment Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12904 Regiment Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Fickett MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    • /20

      Est $270,907 Not Listed For Sale

      12525 Fade Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12525 Fade Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barry McSwain LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Sun Meadow Ln, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1300 Sun Meadow Ln, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Scott RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $430,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Plumadore Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2427 Plumadore Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,241
      • Dec 23, 2017

    • /25

      Est $339,771 Not Listed For Sale

      37052 Scenic Bluff Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      37052 Scenic Bluff Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Simon

    • /24

      Est $373,026 Not Listed For Sale

      37102 Scenic Bluff Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      37102 Scenic Bluff Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,110
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Simon

    • 35933 Citrus Blvd Unit 7, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Not Listed For Sale

      35933 Citrus Blvd Unit 7, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35933 Citrus Blvd Unit 7, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,900
      • Jan 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Curtis Four Star Homes, Inc.

    • 0 Palm Breeze Ln, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Palm Breeze Ln, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      0 Palm Breeze Ln, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Curtis Four Star Homes, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $392,841 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Trovita Dr Unit 36396208, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13000 Trovita Dr Unit 36396208, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

    • /15

      Est $392,841 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Trovita Dr Unit 36396065, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13000 Trovita Dr Unit 36396065, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

    • /2

      Est $293,471 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kristin Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Kristin Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sloane Wurl SLOANE REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $370,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3132 Zander Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3132 Zander Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Guzman TRANSITIONS REAL ESTATE

    • /8

      Est $345,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Limerick Cir, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2623 Limerick Cir, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Morris MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    • /2

      Est $343,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3187 Zander Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3187 Zander Dr, Grand Island, FL 32735

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barry Stephens MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home