8,282

Homes in ZIP Code 81503

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $92,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2886 Rock Creek Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $546,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,160

    Last Listing Agent Olan Clark VCK Group NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    2886 Rock Creek Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /34

      Est $551,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 River Bend Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2931 River Bend Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leta Wilburn RE/MAX

  • /2

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    2781 Caspian Way Unit D, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    * SELLER OFFERING UP TO $105K IN DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE W/ ZERO INTERSET, NO PAYMENTS* Looking for buyers mortgage qualified at +/- $270K Brand New Townhomes with All Appliances and Gorgeous Finishes! ONLY A FEW LEFT! Call now to learn more about this amazing opportunity! * Up To $105,000 down payment assistance loan for qualified buyers. This program lowers the amount needed to qualify to

    JAMI EDWARDS LOKATION REAL ESTATE

    2781 Caspian Way Unit D, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /38

    $478,150 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2743 Storm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,763

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Gechter BOA SALES GROUP

    2743 Storm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /5

      Est $228,333 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Dry Creek Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      103 Dry Creek Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • 829 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Fleming RE/MAX

  • /25

    $440,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    214 Love Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,181

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Knight REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    214 Love Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /21

      Est $319,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Monroe Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2843 Monroe Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KATE CAMPBELL STUDT REALTY, LLC/MB

  • /35

    $487,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    243 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    If you’ve been dreaming of that perfect balance between elbow room, comfort, and convenience, this charming ranch-style home is perfectly situated East to West so that you get to enjoy natural light all year round. On a spacious 0.56-acre lot, the house is ready to make your homeowning dreams come true- all of the bells and whistles you could want are here! Nestled in the heart of Orchard Mesa

    Christina Sadler THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    243 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /6

    $90,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    134 Rolling Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $428,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 674 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,414

    Last Listing Agent BRANDI VIGIL KEY REALTY

    134 Rolling Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /23

      Est $383,619 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Carriage Hills Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      303 Carriage Hills Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,750
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weiszbrod HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

  • /2

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    2636 B 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    Welcome to Cimarron Estates! Built by TreyTyn Homes, this attached single-family home offers comfort, quality, and affordability in the Orchard Mesa community. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home provides a functional layout designed for everyday living. The open floor plan connects the living room and kitchen, creating a comfortable and inviting space perfect for relaxing or

    BAILEE KEY RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2636 B 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /25

    $315,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    281 Oak Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,227

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Rentie KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    281 Oak Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /42

      Est $321,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Monroe Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2844 Monroe Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MERCEDES CANETTI-LARA RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

  • /2

    $365,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    251 Sasha St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    Welcome to Cimarron Estates! Built by TreyTyn Homes, this attached single-family home offers comfort, quality, and affordability in the Orchard Mesa community. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated office, this home provides a functional layout for everyday living. The open floor plan connects the living room and kitchen, creating a comfortable and inviting space. Enjoy luxury vinyl

    BAILEE KEY RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    251 Sasha St, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /39

    $200,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2962 A 1 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Olson RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2962 A 1 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /13

      Est $361,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Monroe Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2837 Monroe Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Triplett THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

  • /5

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $1,583,333 per Acre

    945 Dominguez Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    Prime commercial land opportunity in Grand Junction with exceptional Highway 50 frontage and visibility. ADT of 22,000 , providing outstanding exposure for a wide range of commercial ventures. This development-ready property offers installed utilities and is zoned C-1, allowing for flexible commercial use, with potential for rezoning to mixed-use or C-2 to maximize investment possibilities.

    Nate Richardson Real Colorado Properties

    945 Dominguez Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3174 William Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,371

    Last Listing Agent Holly Triplett THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    3174 William Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /29

      Est $706,313 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Skyline Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      178 Skyline Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Jul 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Slack RED COMPASS REALTY

  • /28

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    181 Rainbow Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    If you’ve been waiting for space, character, and a yard that truly stands out, this Orchard Mesa gem delivers. Sitting on just under half an acre, this property offers a rare combination of a massive, fenced backyard, separate fenced front yard, and room to live the lifestyle you’ve been wanting. This 3 bed, 2 bath mid-century ranch with basement spans 2,266 sq ft and features two living areas,

    MCKAYLA JUDIS RE/MAX 4000, INC

    181 Rainbow Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /32

    $370,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    310 Pine St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,814

    Last Listing Agent WILL WIARD The Shop Real Estate Co.

    310 Pine St, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /42

      Est $564,790 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Meadow Point Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      217 Meadow Point Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

  • /5

    $89,999

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $346,150 per Acre

    196 River Ridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    Explore this 0.26-acre vacant lot offering an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in Spyglass Ridge, this land features gently sloped, open terrain with public utilities available per seller. Located within an HOA community, the property benefits from maintained surroundings and neighborhood standards. Enjoy a peaceful setting while remaining

    Joel Hinckley PlatLabs LLC

    196 River Ridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /30

    $605,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3212 B 1 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,174

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hulihee KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    3212 B 1 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /35

      Est $581,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Meadow Vista St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2880 Meadow Vista St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Richardson Real Colorado Properties

  • /15

    $429,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $739,655 per Acre

    2691 Highway 50, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    Prime Mixed-Use Development Opportunity on Orchard Mesa This 25,264 sq. ft. lot on Highway 50 in the heart of Orchard Mesa offers an exceptional chance to develop a mixed-use property with significant potential. With multifamily use already permitted, the site is shovel-ready for an 8-unit apartment complex, complete with engineered drawings. The owner is even open to developing the site for the

    Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    2691 Highway 50, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /42

    $860,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    273 30 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,265

    Last Listing Agent THE SHAFER TEAM STEPHANIE WOOLLEY COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    273 30 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 A 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3002 A 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /4

    $870,000

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $707,317 per Acre

    2666 Tracy Ann Rd Unit (Lot 3), Grand Junction, CO 81503

    1.23 acre retail commercial pad with Highway 50 visibility and easy access Traffic count is 20,000 ADT. Ready for development with utilities and access available.

    Mike Foster Coldwell Banker Commercial Prime Prop.

    2666 Tracy Ann Rd Unit (Lot 3), Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /42

    $674,225 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    230 31 3 10 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,702

    Last Listing Agent JOY BERTACCO CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    230 31 3 10 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /34

      Est $672,739 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Spy Glass Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      202 Spy Glass Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,525
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RON JENS BRAY REAL ESTATE

  • /11

    $600,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2740 Sierra Vista Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $117,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    2740 Sierra Vista Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /41

      Est $731,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Eagle Ridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2662 Eagle Ridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. Eileen Turner NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

  • /29

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    259 Coventry Place Unit 43, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    Check out this townhome! Coventry Club Townhomes just had a makeover and they look fantastic!!! The HOA recently finished painting the exterior siding and installing a new roof. This interior of this townhome has nice luxury laminate flooring on the main level and new carpet upstairs. It has 2 bedrooms plus a room for an office, 2 bathrooms, and a patio

    Janell Gear GEAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY/MB

    259 Coventry Place Unit 43, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /39

    $287,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    242 1/2 Nancy St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,545

    Last Listing Agent Jeptha Sheene COMPASS - DENVER

    242 1/2 Nancy St, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /35

      Est $750,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2689 Lookout Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2689 Lookout Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAELYNN GARRISON 144 REALTY

  • /29

    $710,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    183 Gunnison Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    This is a beautiful custom 2022 Spyglass Ridge home offering gorgeous unobstructed views. This well-built 1,942 sq ft residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a desirable split floor plan with spacious open-concept living, dining, and kitchen areas. Multiple decks provide easy access from both the primary suite and main living spaces—plus the convenience of no stairs. Thoughtful finishes

    Tonie Scarlett HOMESTEAD REALTY, LLC

    183 Gunnison Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /26

    $423,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    245 Talbott Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,772

    Last Listing Agent THE SNEDDON GROUP KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    245 Talbott Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home