14,758

Properties in ZIP Code 81504

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $362,122 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Acacia Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      556 Acacia Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CLIFF KRAMER CRS B.L. REALTY, INC

    • /14

      Est $371,453 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Acacia Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      559 Acacia Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Suchoparek STATE 38 REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT & CAPITAL, LLC

    • /25

      Est $418,359 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Dublin Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3137 Dublin Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER VAN GUNDY TEAM THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    • /22

      Est $326,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Dry Fork Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3114 Dry Fork Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHERI SCHINDLER CENTURY 21 CAPROCK REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $300,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2946 D Rd Unit D1, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2946 D Rd Unit D1, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Lark Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      443 Lark Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lancheros HARVEST REALTY, LLC

    • /39

      Est $303,295 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Meadowvale Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      416 Meadowvale Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $295,766 Not Listed For Sale

      3046 Wedgewood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3046 Wedgewood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BEAU CHICOINE JAG HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /33

      Est $418,611 Not Listed For Sale

      3169 Booshway Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3169 Booshway Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /36

      Est $360,155 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Royal Ann Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      493 Royal Ann Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $898,653 Not Listed For Sale

      3149 F Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3149 F Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $305,489 Not Listed For Sale

      577 Plainview Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      577 Plainview Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JEFFREY HOFFMAN THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /26

      Est $294,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3189 1/2 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3189 1/2 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sparks BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $458,567 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Starlight Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      583 Starlight Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Brown WILLOW BEND REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /26

      Est $394,207 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 S Ronlin Place, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3023 S Ronlin Place, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Needham ALYSSA NEEDHAM REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $362,251 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Peachwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      559 Peachwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karie O'Connor KARIE HILL O'CONNOR REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $424,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Evanston Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3081 Evanston Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NIKI YENTER-PRZYSTUP NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    • /33

      Est $404,378 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Sol Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      567 Sol Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Genova RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $291,602 Not Listed For Sale

      526 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      526 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Justman CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $355,255 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Greenfield Cir E, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      559 Greenfield Cir E, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $429,065 Not Listed For Sale

      619 1/2 N Sunset Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      619 1/2 N Sunset Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PAULA J Zimmerman RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $427,821 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Shavano Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      684 Shavano Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leta Wilburn RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $327,963 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Springbrook Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      664 Springbrook Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica CALDWELL REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /37

      Est $394,023 Not Listed For Sale

      2982 1/2 Summerbrook Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2982 1/2 Summerbrook Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tripoli RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $368,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Country Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3016 Country Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Harris REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /26

      Est $442,313 Not Listed For Sale

      676 E Moorland Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      676 E Moorland Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaci Pinnt COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /11

      Est $191,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Covey Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3122 Covey Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Powell KEY REALTY

    • /24

      Est $437,501 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Fox Meadows Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      458 Fox Meadows Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AMY ASHCRAFT COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /24

      Est $285,945 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Wedgewood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      415 Wedgewood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hejl ANNETTE HEJL PROPERTIES

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 32 Rd Unit 118, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      435 32 Rd Unit 118, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Harrington THE REAL ESTATE SHOPPE, INC.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3142 F 1 2 Rd, Fruitvale, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3142 F 1 2 Rd, Fruitvale, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $420,936 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Red Pear Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3035 Red Pear Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ficklin COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /18

      Est $556,558 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Medhurst Ln Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      688 Medhurst Ln Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PAULA J Zimmerman RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $450,628 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Valerie Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      428 Valerie Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Ramos RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $667,803 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 F 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3054 F 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JIMMY KLEAGER BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Country Lane Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      837 Country Lane Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 439 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JANET M ELLIOTT NEW HORIZONS DEVELOPMENT, INC.

    • /27

      Est $400,425 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Tawny Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3035 Tawny Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,862
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christi Reece THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 31 1 2 Rd Unit 99, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      516 31 1 2 Rd Unit 99, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA CANNON HUMMEL REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $480,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3138 1/2 F 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3138 1/2 F 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donaldson BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $502,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2952 Apollo Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2952 Apollo Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eve Roberts YOUR GRAND VALLEY, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home