6,611

Homes in ZIP Code 81506

Section Image
  • /42

    $925,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    2660 Dahlia Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Come see this beautifully remodeled 4 bed, 3 bath, 3 car garage home in the exclusive North area Cherryhill Subdivision on nearly half an acre. This home features a fully remodeled kitchen with newer hardwood floors, cabinets, appliances, large kitchen island, gas range, paint and carpet throughout. The primary suite has been updated with a fully remodeled bathroom boasting a soaker tub, walk-in

    Brandon Palmer RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2660 Dahlia Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /36

    $1,035,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    947 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,637

    Last Listing Agent Hannah King KING HOMES & LAND REALTY, LLC

    947 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /42

      Est $350,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Lakeside Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3123 Lakeside Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BECKY S. Lee B.L. REALTY, INC

  • /42

    $829,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    3810 Horizon Glen Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Panoramic Bookcliff views • Sunset entertaining deck • Ranch living with fully finished lower level/ADU Possible • Oversized 3-car garage • Dual driveways Perched on an elevated lot along the Horizon Drive corridor, this North Grand Junction ranch delivers sweeping Bookcliff views and west-facing outdoor living designed around spectacular Colorado sunsets. Offering 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and

    David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    3810 Horizon Glen Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /35

    $657,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    875 Spring Crossing, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,875

    Last Listing Agent Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    875 Spring Crossing, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /41

      Est $558,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Marsh Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2720 Marsh Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PAULA J Zimmerman RE/MAX

  • /42

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft

    766 Continental Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Tucked away in the well-established Country Club Heights subdivision in North Grand Junction, this beautifully remodeled home offers plenty of space for celebrating, hosting, or simply relaxing. From the mature landscaping—with multiple producing fruit trees—to the expansive floor plan, this home is designed to fit your lifestyle. Step inside to a bright front room with large windows and abundant

    JAKE COUNTS KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    766 Continental Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /42

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3126 Cloverdale Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,050

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hicks EXP REALTY, LLC

    3126 Cloverdale Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /42

      Est $851,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      621 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,550
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sullivan BRAY REAL ESTATE

  • /42

    $1,120,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft

    745 Golfmore Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Steadily becoming one of the most sought-after locations, this stunning rancher is nestled on a generous 0.60 acres, right next to the prestigious Bookcliff Country Club. If golf is your passion, this is the perfect opportunity to elevate your lifestyle. Tastefully remodeled in 2020, this home offers a seamless blend of modern elegance and comfort. Imagine basking in natural light through the

    Jeff Hanson BRAY REAL ESTATE

    745 Golfmore Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /29

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3610 Ponderosa Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,959

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Metiva COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    3610 Ponderosa Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /21

      Est $212,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Northern Way Unit 30, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 Northern Way Unit 30, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CINDY DICKEY HIGH DESERT REALTY

  • /42

    $679,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    607 28 3 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    2 shops • ADU • No HOA • Pond on property • RV parking • Fenced yard Single-story 5 bed (4 in main house, 1 in ADU), 5 bath (3 in main house, 1 in ADU, 1 in shop) property on a spacious lot with no HOA and a private pond. The main house offers 4 bedrooms and 3 baths with an open-concept living and kitchen layout, wood look LVP flooring, a pellet stove, and a bonus room ideal for a home office or

    David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    607 28 3 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2635 Tiger Eye Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $892,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Last Listing Agent JANET M ELLIOTT NEW HORIZONS DEVELOPMENT, INC.

    2635 Tiger Eye Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /18

      Est $190,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Northern Way Unit 28, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 Northern Way Unit 28, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janell Gear GEAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY/MB

  • /37

    $649,950

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    2699 Village Center Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Crafted by Nostrand Homes, step into this stunning 2-story, 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering 1,961 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The main-floor primary suite is a private retreat featuring a spa-inspired walk-in shower and generous closet space. Upstairs, a versatile loft/flex room provides endless possibilities—perfect as a home office, playroom, or cozy lounge. The open

    Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2699 Village Center Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /36

    $809,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    847 Fire Agate Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,358

    Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    847 Fire Agate Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /3

      Est $183,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Northern Way Unit 7, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      948 Northern Way Unit 7, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Real Estate Rob Team RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

  • /42

    $1,299,000

    $101K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    923 Vista Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Welcome to a 3.55 Acre Oasis with 360 degree views. The 5 car attached garage entrance opens to a large living space and the 2025 remodeled kitchen, including a unique 6 burner Italian oven, ready for all your baking and cooking ideas. The large, lifetime warranty, Anderson windows bring the outdoor light in. Step into the foyer and large game/family room, with eucalyptus flooring. The French

    Karla Cole HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    923 Vista Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /32

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2803 Northstar Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,387

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE EVANS COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2803 Northstar Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /24

      Est $185,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Northern Way Unit 6, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      948 Northern Way Unit 6, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hoffschneider RE/MAX

  • /37

    $885,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    2698 Meadowcrest Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    $30,000 PRICE REDUCTION. Experience refined living in this beautifully updated single-family home, perfectly situated in the sought-after Summerhill Subdivision. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence blends modern elegance with comfort and style. The open-concept layout and split floor plan create a seamless flow, including all wood flooring; ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2698 Meadowcrest Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3154 Lakeside Dr Unit 108, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,443

    Last Listing Agent Jen Pedersen COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    3154 Lakeside Dr Unit 108, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /16

      Est $348,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      767 Glen Ct Unit 20, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      767 Glen Ct Unit 20, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeeDee Hansen HANSEN & ASSOC/MB

  • /42

    $1,350,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $1,569,767 per Acre

    2653 Sperber Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Welcome to a home that’s as stylish as it is comfortable. Built in 2022, this modern ranch with a bonus room blends thoughtful design with a touch of fun. With 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and over 2,800 sq ft, it sits on .86 of an acre — giving you space to stretch out, entertain, and truly enjoy. The open-concept design makes the home bright and inviting. The living room is a showstopper with

    Trisha Whittington NextHome Virtual

    2653 Sperber Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /32

    $576,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    877 Summer Breeze Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,113

    Last Listing Agent JASON HOLM BRAY REAL ESTATE

    877 Summer Breeze Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /35

      Est $364,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Glen Ct Unit 10, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      779 Glen Ct Unit 10, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX

  • /30

    $779,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $838,602 per Acre

    697 27 1 2 Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Excellent opportunity on one of the last remaining commercial properties on the Horizon Dr, corridor. High atop the hill with great visibility, sits almost an acre of commercial development land. Two homes sit on the property now , one is a historic property, and in need of a remodel, the other being used as an Air B & B is in great condition. Perfect location for medical, dental, or law offices.

    Omar Richardson Real Colorado Properties

    697 27 1 2 Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2214 Hawthorne Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,443

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Porras RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2214 Hawthorne Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /21

      Est $341,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Glen Ct Unit 40, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      772 Glen Ct Unit 40, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hal Heath HEATH & CO REALTORS/MB

  • /42

    $999,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft

    722 Pacific Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Description for you to use as inspiration. Live Large & Lounge in Style at 722 Pacific Drive! Welcome to your dream home in Grand Junction’s sought-after North area—just a stroll away from Bookcliff Country Club and local shops! This stunning rancher is full of surprises, starting with an entertainer’s layout that offers room to gather, relax, and enjoy every moment. As you step inside, the

    Trisha Whittington NextHome Virtual

    722 Pacific Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /36

    $735,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2624 Foxglove Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,999

    Last Listing Agent Brian Donaldson Bray Real Estate

    2624 Foxglove Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /25

      Est $328,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Glen Ct Unit 40, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      752 Glen Ct Unit 40, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Behrens REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

  • /42

    $899,000

    $301K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft

    847 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Sellers are motivated to sell! Live the hobby farm lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of - fresh eggs in the morning, horses in your backyard, space to garden, roam, and truly enjoy the land - all with breathtaking views just minutes from town! Set on 5 fully fenced irrigated acres in the highly sought-after North Grand Junction area, this beautifully remodeled, turn-key property offers 3,036 sq ft

    Alyssa Needham ALYSSA NEEDHAM REALTY, LLC

    847 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /42

    $747,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    694 Sperber Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,439

    Last Listing Agent NORMA WEST RE/MAX 4000, INC

    694 Sperber Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /18

      Est $322,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Glen Ct Unit 30, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      752 Glen Ct Unit 30, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,250
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Cutter BRAY REAL ESTATE

  • /42

    $995,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft

    691 Drever Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Look what we have here! Welcome to 691 Drever Court - a 2023-built stunner tucked into one of North Grand Junction's most desirable cul-de-sacs in the Highlander Subdivision. Built for those who want it all and aren't afraid to admit it. Step through the alder double doors and let the natural light do its thing - because this home was designed to impress from the first second. High ceilings soar

    Scott Cotton THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    691 Drever Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /10

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2607 Partridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $277,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,558

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER VAN GUNDY TEAM THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    2607 Partridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /28

      Est $343,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Glen Ct Unit 10, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      709 Glen Ct Unit 10, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Johnson RED COMPASS REALTY

  • /25

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    1111 Horizon Dr Unit 402, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    This beautifully updated 2-bedroom condo is located on the fourth floor of Horizon Towers and ideally positioned as a northeast-facing end unit--offering wonderful morning sun while staying naturally cooler during the summer months. Enjoy exceptional privacy and quiet with this desirable end-unit location. Very spacious, light, and bright with fresh paint, this home is perfect for a

    Dylan Lewis Mountain Mind Real Estate

    1111 Horizon Dr Unit 402, Grand Junction, CO 81506

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home