9,114

Homes in ZIP Code 81507

Section Image
  • /3

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    TBD Peony Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $195,122 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordanna Smith 144 REALTY

    TBD Peony Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /42

      Est $998,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Roundup Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      684 Roundup Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cole BRAY REAL ESTATE

  • /11

    $265,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $132,500 per Acre

    1915 1/2 Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Welcome to a rare and beautiful opportunity in the Redlands - a stunning 2-acre homesite in the sought-after Ashley Minor area, offering the best of Colorado living with unbeatable convenience. Nestled against the dramatic backdrop of the Colorado National Monument, this property delivers the privacy, space, and scenery that discerning buyers seek, all while staying just minutes from downtown

    Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    1915 1/2 Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    404 Dressell Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,233

    Last Listing Agent MCKENNA GERSHON RE/MAX 4000, INC

    404 Dressell Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /42

      Est $1,002,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 Long Rifle Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      688 Long Rifle Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

  • /37

    $739,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    690 Roundup Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Tucked into one of the Redlands’ most sought-after subdivisions, this beautifully updated ranch-style home offers easy, one-level living in a setting that truly feels like home. Natural light fills the space, enhanced by high ceilings and skylights, while fresh interior paint and thoughtful updates throughout create a clean, modern feel. The fully renovated kitchen is stunning and thoughtfully

    Wendy Johnson RED COMPASS REALTY

    690 Roundup Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /41

    $960,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    694 Poplar Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,806

    Last Listing Agent Barb Hecht BRAY REAL ESTATE

    694 Poplar Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /33

      Est $838,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Stagecoach Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2067 Stagecoach Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BONNIE WALKER SANDSTONE REALTY, LLC

  • /34

    $1,749,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft

    664 Ellen Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Architectural masterpiece that embodies modern elegance, with its sleek lines showcased. Breathtaking views of the Colorado National Monument. Durable luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. This stunning new home is situated on 1.23 Acres. Fully landscaped with majestic native plants & trees. The kitchen is a culinary heaven- beautiful custom floor-to-ceiling cabinets, with granite counters.

    VICKIE BADINI BRAY REAL ESTATE

    664 Ellen Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    391 E Valley Cir Unit 2, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,026

    Last Listing Agent Kent Slawson FLAT FIVE REALTY

    391 E Valley Cir Unit 2, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /41

      Est $620,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Long Rifle Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      673 Long Rifle Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,100
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Gillespie RE/MAX

  • /29

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    2339 Rattlesnake Ct Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Welcome to effortless Colorado living in the highly desirable The Ridges! This beautiful townhouse/condo offers stunning views, a bright side sunroom/flex space, and low-maintenance xeriscaping designed for easy living. Inside, you’ll find an inviting layout filled with natural light, spacious living areas, and the perfect balance of comfort and functionality. The side sunroom makes an ideal home

    MARESA SPARKS KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    2339 Rattlesnake Ct Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    21431 Little Park Rd, Glade Park, CO 81523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RYAN GOODMAN EXP REALTY, LLC

    21431 Little Park Rd, Glade Park, CO 81523
    • /29

      Est $737,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Pannier Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2064 Pannier Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAIME GALLOB RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

  • /19

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $330,000 per Acre

    377 Elysium Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Visit 360 Hidden Ct, scan the QR code, and share your thoughts—we’ll thank you with a gift card! Discover an exclusive opportunity on the Redlands in Pinnacle Ridge! These affordably priced luxury home sites offer breathtaking views of the Grand Mesa, Colorado National Monument, and city lights. Nestled in a quiet, newer neighborhood with no through traffic, each lot is ideally placed to capture

    Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    377 Elysium Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /28

    $540,380

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2061 S Broadway Unit 201, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,198

    Last Listing Agent JOHN EMMETT WILLIAMS THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2061 S Broadway Unit 201, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /42

      Est $822,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Pannier Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2070 Pannier Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Haitz BRAY/COMMERCIAL

  • /20

    $489,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    2153 Monument Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Brand-new Redlands living at a price you haven’t seen in years. This 1,500 sq ft home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a low-maintenance lifestyle just steps from Monument Village Shopping Center. Modern finishes shine throughout—LVP flooring, granite counters, and floor-to-ceiling tile in the bathroom. The Seller is also offering fencing at $19 per lineal foot, making it easy

    VANESSA CHRISTENSEN RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2153 Monument Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /15

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2358 1/2 Rana Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,278

    Last Listing Agent NATTIGAN WORTMANN RE/MAX RISE UP

    2358 1/2 Rana Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /18

      Est $736,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2072 Pannier Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2072 Pannier Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

  • /34

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    2483 S Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Tucked away on a spacious .65 acre lot in the desirable Redlands, this 1940s raised ranch is bursting with the kind of character you only find in a classic Western Slope home. You’ll love the original hardwood floors and the cozy, eclectic feel that makes this house a home. While it retains its historic soul, the heavy lifting has been done for you with a brand-new roof (June 2025) and fresh

    JESSIE MILLER RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    2483 S Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2103 Yellowstone Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,995

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Matthews REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    2103 Yellowstone Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /34

      Est $861,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Pannier Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2061 Pannier Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,825
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Harvey EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /24

    $968,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    720 Malachi St, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Welcome to this stunning 2,618 sq ft home in the highly desirable Independence Estates neighborhood. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed layout, this home blends comfort and luxury. Enjoy an upgraded kitchen with a gas cooktop, double ovens, and a pantry complete with its own sink and wine fridge, perfect for entertaining. Take in the incredible view of Mt. Garfield

    Alisha Etcheverry HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    720 Malachi St, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /2

    $174,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    630 Margarita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $696,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent WESTCO TEAM RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    630 Margarita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /38

      Est $564,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Mckinley Ct Unit N, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2153 Mckinley Ct Unit N, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Moats SIMPLY REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /7

    $242,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $449,074 per Acre

    2341 Lions Paw Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    1⁄2-acre lot in the coveted Redlands Mesa Subdivision & Golf Course. A rare opportunity to build your vacation home or primary residence while soaking in stunning views of the Colorado National Monument, Fairways, the Bookcliffs and the Grand Mesa. Positioned on a corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac, this is one of the last remaining chances to secure a homesite in this sought-after neighborhood.

    Lori Maser-Jones RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2341 Lions Paw Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $713,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2080 Two Wood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,110

    Last Listing Agent VANESSA CHRISTENSEN RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2080 Two Wood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /25

      Est $493,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Carlsbad Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      617 Carlsbad Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JULIE BERG REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

  • /23

    $355,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    5 Burgundy Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    This charming townhome in the ever-popular Vineyards subdivision, and is one you won’t want to miss! Featuring a thoughtfully designed single-level floor plan, this home offers two split bedrooms and two baths—perfect for privacy and comfortable living. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, creating an inviting space for both everyday living and

    Debbie Rich NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    5 Burgundy Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /3

    $183,750

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    631 Margarita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $875,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WESTCO TEAM RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    631 Margarita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /42

      Est $538,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Bryce Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2139 Bryce Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,700
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /42

    $469,000

    $56K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    2381 S San Miguel Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Tucked at the end of a peaceful Redlands cul-de-sac, this beautifully updated ranch on S San Miguel Drive blends comfort, character, and flexibility in all the right ways. With 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, and over 2,100 sq ft of refreshed living space, it’s the kind of home that instantly feels welcoming - and full of possibility. Step inside and you’re greeted by bright spaces, fresh updates, and

    MELISSA ROLBIECKI THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2381 S San Miguel Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /37

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    614 1/2 Glacier Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,226

    Last Listing Agent JAIME GALLOB RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    614 1/2 Glacier Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /42

      Est $579,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Bryce Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2131 Bryce Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE ST.CLAIR ST CLAIR REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $102,888 per Acre

    726 Curecanti Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Build your dream home on this magnificent 2.77 acre, river terrace, elevated lot. Natural rock formations compliment the awesome valley floor views. Covenant controlled, pressurized irrigation w/great open space. Directly across from Independence Rock trailhead. One of the very finest building lots in the Redlands. This one-of-a-kind property is priced to sell with a 2026 Tax assessed value of

    THOMAS FEE RE/MAX 4000, INC

    726 Curecanti Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /40

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2190 Granite Falls Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,265

    Last Listing Agent Jen Taylor THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2190 Granite Falls Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /33

      Est $504,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Acadia Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2135 Acadia Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL LOANZON CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /2

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 8.29 Acres
    • $156,815 per Acre

    TBD School Ridge Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Two parcels to sale together. 8.29 acres zoned PD in a Redlands up-scale residential neighborhood. Redlands Mesa Golf Course proximity. Shadow Lake proximity.

    Mike Foster Coldwell Banker Commercial Prime Prop.

    TBD School Ridge Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /35

    $969,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2183 Mescalero Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,320

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ficklin COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2183 Mescalero Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81507

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home