9,114

Homes in ZIP Code 81507

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $508,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Cliff View Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      334 Cliff View Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEN MARTIN BRAY REAL ESTATE

  • /42

    $1,475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft

    458 Shadow Rock Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    360 Views — Colorado National Monument, Grand Valley, Grand Mesa & Bookcliffs • Private Elevator • Lock & Leave • 3D Tour Available Honestly, there aren't many homes where you stop in the doorway before you even set your bag down. This is one of them. Sitting in The Seasons at Tiara Rado — one of the Redlands' most sought-after lock-and-leave communities — 458 Shadow Rock Court gives you 360

    David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    458 Shadow Rock Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /27

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2262 Tanglewood Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,583

    Last Listing Agent Annette Hejl ANNETTE HEJL PROPERTIES

    2262 Tanglewood Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /41

      Est $1,292,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Roundup Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      712 Roundup Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 482 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Pedersen COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

  • /10

    $3,900,000

    • Land
    • 59.6 Acres
    • $65,436 per Acre

    2085 E 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Opportunities like this are rare in the Redlands. This 58.25-acre parcel combines breathtaking views, varied terrain, and prime location to create an exceptional opportunity for development or a private estate. With unbelievable panoramic views, diverse terrain, and wide-open Western skies, this property is poised for development while still maintaining the peaceful character that makes the

    Cindy Guzman TURN KEY GROUP, LLC

    2085 E 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /41

    $998,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2372 Claystone Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,442

    Last Listing Agent Holly Triplett THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    2372 Claystone Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /37

      Est $624,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 1/2 Stoneridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      402 1/2 Stoneridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW SANDOVAL SANDOVAL KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

  • /28

    $465,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $1,033,333 per Acre

    506 Skyway Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    This Redlands charmer sits on almost a half an acre corner lot and is waiting for new owners. Inside this well cared for home find both functionality & space. With a 3 bed, 2 bath split floor plan you get an ideal layout. The kitchen is the heart of the home both connecting and separating the multiple living areas perfectly. There are 2 designated living areas (1 with a delightful gas fireplace),

    Trisha Whittington NextHome Virtual

    506 Skyway Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /31

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    307 Ruby Mountain Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,900

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Keller Williams Colorado West GJ

    307 Ruby Mountain Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /26

      Est $414,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 1/4 Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2217 1/4 Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA INGLE COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

  • /27

    $959,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft

    387 Cascada Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Discover this beautiful 3,370 sq ft home in the highly desirable Redlands, offering breathtaking Monument views and timeless curb appeal with its classic brick exterior. Inside, you'll find vaulted ceilings and a spacious layout featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with generously sized rooms throughout. The home offers abundant storage, an oversized two-car garage, and plenty of room for

    Jordanna Smith 144 REALTY

    387 Cascada Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    300 E Dakota Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,358

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tofel THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    300 E Dakota Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      21441 Little Park Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      21441 Little Park Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mabree McClung REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

  • /27

    $847,977

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    629 Manzanita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    ***Now Offering $15,000 Toward Your Dream Landscaping!*** Welcome to Monument Ridge Estates in the heart of the Redlands. This beautifully designed craftsman-style ranch offers a split floor plan and open-concept layout, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, there’s room for everyone. The spacious primary suite features a large walk-in closet and a

    Summer Olsen REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    629 Manzanita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /13

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    165 Wyndham Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,441

    Last Listing Agent JAELYNN GARRISON 144 REALTY

    165 Wyndham Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /35

      Est $851,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Quail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      335 Quail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Heiden Heiden Homes Realty

  • /42

    $859,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    2028 Stetson Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    One owner well maintained and thoroughly updated home on a .31 acre cul-de-sac view lot. Thoughtful split bedroom plan with formal and nook dining areas. Primary bedroom has a coffered ceiling, gas fireplace, and a remodeled luxury bathroom with a custom 4x6 shower with dual heads, 2 niches, wide format (12x24) porcelain tile and a chevron patterned floor. Champagne bronze fixtures, new Kohler

    RON JENS BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2028 Stetson Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2400 Spire Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,854

    Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2400 Spire Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /42

      Est $978,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Quail Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2181 Quail Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sullivan BRAY REAL ESTATE

  • /42

    $1,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    369 Hill View Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    The Pinnacle of Low-Maintenance Luxury on the 10th Green. Rarely does a property combine the prestige of a Redlands Mesa golf course address with the effortless "Lock-and-Leave" lifestyle of a high-efficiency sanctuary. Perfectly positioned overlooking the 10th Green with unobstructed, panoramic vistas of the Colorado National Monument, 369 Hill View Drive is a masterclass in purposeful design.

    Amanda Wilson KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    369 Hill View Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2309 Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,192

    Last Listing Agent NIKI YENTER-PRZYSTUP NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    2309 Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /33

      Est $867,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Quail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      361 Quail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leta Wilburn RE/MAX

  • /36

    $879,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    2283 Trail Ridge Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Stunning, unobstructed VIEWS of the Colorado National Monument from this sprawling rancher near Redlands Mesa. Sitting on a premiere low-maintenance half acre lot with nature and trails right out your back door and the prestigious Redlands Mesa golf course just around the corner. You’ll love the spacious feel and natural light in this home with the lofty ceilings and large windows throughout

    Desiree Garcia BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2283 Trail Ridge Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /36

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2316 Hidden Hills Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,065

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BORG COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2316 Hidden Hills Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /35

      Est $993,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Vista Cascada, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2150 Vista Cascada, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Taylor THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

  • /18

    $935,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    2050 Caleb Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Set in the highly sought-after Redlands area of Grand Junction, this new home by Dahl Built Homes offers the perfect balance of location, space, and thoughtful design. With quick access to the Colorado National Monument, local trail systems, golf, and just minutes to Downtown, this is where everyday convenience meets outdoor living. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,367 sq. ft., the layout

    Danny Kuta RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2050 Caleb Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /7

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    443 E Scenic Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Miller KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    443 E Scenic Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /19

      Est $974,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Vista Cascada, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2148 Vista Cascada, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

  • /34

    $1,299,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,402 Sq Ft

    704 Canyon Creek Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Nestled in the beautiful Redlands area, this newly remodeled estate offers luxury living on two expansive acres. The home features five spacious bedrooms, with a sixth bedroom thoughtfully designed as a private theater room, along with five bathrooms. This property is ideal for entertaining, comfort, and style. Resort like amenities include a sparkling pool, a relaxing hot tub, and a sauna, all

    JILL HARMON RED COMPASS REALTY

    704 Canyon Creek Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /14

    $2,600,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    TBD S Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 191.8 Acres
    • $13,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Renstrom STUDT REALTY, LLC/MB

    TBD S Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /42

      Est $760,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Cascada Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      388 Cascada Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Chapman Schmalz CHAPMAN REAL ESTATE CO, LLC

  • /32

    $775,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    2287 Rock Valley Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Welcome to Red Rocks Valley — one of Western Colorado's most scenic and sought-after neighborhoods! Surrounded byunbelievable views in every direction, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with an oversized 3-car garage offers theperfect blend of quality construction, thoughtful design, and modern comfort. Just steps from hiking, biking, and golf, you'll lovethe easy access to outdoor

    Donna Jennings HomeSmart

    2287 Rock Valley Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /41

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    380 Granite Falls Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,848

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Johnson RED COMPASS REALTY

    380 Granite Falls Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /42

      Est $967,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Granite Falls Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      383 Granite Falls Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Myers RE/MAX

  • /36

    $849,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    2215 Renaissance Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Located off South Camp Road in the Redlands, this ranch-style home offers 2,509 sq/ft with 3 bedrooms + office, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The split bedroom layout centers around an open concept living, kitchen, and dining area, with the primary suite on one side and an additional ensuite bedroom on the opposite side, along with another bedroom, bathroom, and office. This well-maintained

    Eve Roberts YOUR GRAND VALLEY, LLC

    2215 Renaissance Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /26

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    531 Heron Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,681

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Siler UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

    531 Heron Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /34

      Est $874,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Redcliff Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2152 Redcliff Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX

  • /10

    $769,183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    2263 Holy Cross Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    We are thrilled to announce another beautiful build by Goetzmann Custom Homes, an award-winning builder with over 35 years of experience. Come visit our model home in the Easter Hill community of Redlands 360. This particular home is under construction, and is perched on a bench, offering views of the beautiful surrounding areas. The home includes a 3 car garage complete with in floor drain.

    Reece Stanley THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2263 Holy Cross Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $526,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2292 S Arriba Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,107

    Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2292 S Arriba Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /20

      Est $680,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Redcliff Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2170 Redcliff Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danette Dickey REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home