6,001

Properties in ZIP Code 80447

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $938,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Gcr 641, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      424 Gcr 641, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Simpson Kaplan Class Mountain Lake Properties

    • /14

      Est $471,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Park Ave Unit 207, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      800 Park Ave Unit 207, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Schoeppner Keller Williams DTC

    • /25

      Est $421,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Park Ave Unit 206, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      800 Park Ave Unit 206, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Conry Re/Max Alliance

    • /49

      Est $1,440,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 County Road 642, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1747 County Road 642, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $466/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Freeman Brenda Sells Grand

    • /19

      Est $138,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Mountain Ave, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      501 Mountain Ave, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /50

      Est $802,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 County Road 4626, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      186 County Road 4626, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cox RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $792,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 County Road 64 Unit 2, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1026 County Road 64 Unit 2, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rylee McConnell Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /19

      Est $600,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 County Road 4480, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      85 County Road 4480, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $543,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 County Road 645, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      147 County Road 645, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tino Vigil Vigil & Associates LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 County Rd 64s, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      920 County Rd 64s, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Bruton The Real Estate Company

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 County Road 49 Unit 18, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      1038 County Road 49 Unit 18, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Harder MB Ddharder Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Marina Dr, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      0 Tbd Marina Dr, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ready Mountain Lake Properties

    • /29

      Est $767,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 Gcr 494, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      954 Gcr 494, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cranston Crabtree Co - Grand Lake

    • /47

      Est $635,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Golf Course Rd, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      437 Golf Course Rd, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Bruton The Real Estate Company

    • /27

      Est $473,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Durango Gcr 443, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      179 Durango Gcr 443, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Marshall Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /6

      Est $162,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cr-4628 Unit 30, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      37 Cr-4628 Unit 30, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ready Mountain Lake Properties

    • /26

      Est $419,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Tall Pine Cir Unit 16C, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      206 Tall Pine Cir Unit 16C, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ready Mountain Lake Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Golf Course Rd, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1264 Golf Course Rd, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Conry RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $571,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Mountain Ave, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      321 Mountain Ave, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie George Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Golf Course Rd, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      465 Golf Course Rd, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cranston Crabtree Co - Grand Lake

    • /62

      Est $1,440,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Gcr 642, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1747 Gcr 642, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $466/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Freeman Brenda Sells Grand

    • /40

      Est $1,328,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Grand Ave, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1535 Grand Ave, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $540/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Lee LIV Sotheby's International DT

    • /24

      Est $422,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Tall Pine Cir Unit 12D, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      170 Tall Pine Cir Unit 12D, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,625
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ready Mountain Lake Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1469 County Road 452, Granby, CO 80446

      1469 County Road 452, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Ellis Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    • /43

      Est $1,154,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      13132 Us Highway 34 Unit Lot 8, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13132 Us Highway 34 Unit Lot 8, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

• /47

      Est $778,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 County Road 480, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      154 County Road 480, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Conner MB CC and Company LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,015,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Gcr 644, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      135 Gcr 644, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Graves eXp Realty, LLC

    • /72

      Est $600,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Gcr 4480, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      85 Gcr 4480, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $538/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cox RE/MAX

    • /77

      Est $923,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Gcr 47, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      389 Gcr 47, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cox RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Jerico Rd, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      188 Jerico Rd, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cox RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $12,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      unk Senaca Rd, Hartsel, CO 80447

      unk Senaca Rd, Hartsel, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Moore Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /43

      Est $769,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 4980, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      320 4980, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cranston THE CRABTREE COMPANY

    • /59

      Est $812,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Gcr 462, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      42 Gcr 462, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cox RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $2,126,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Lakeside Ln, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      284 Lakeside Ln, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,265,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barnhill Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    • /26

      Est $909,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Park Ave, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      629 Park Ave, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /23

      Est $676,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Gcr 4480, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      126 Gcr 4480, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Morrow Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    • /44

      Est $546,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Gcr 644, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      107 Gcr 644, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Dixon Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $845,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Gcr 4571, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      488 Gcr 4571, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,999
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /31

      Est $694,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 County Road 4941, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      262 County Road 4941, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Jerico Rd, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Jerico Rd, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ready Mountain Lake Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home