8,172

Properties in ZIP Code 48837

Section Image
    • /66

      Est $411,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Saint Johns Chase, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1100 Saint Johns Chase, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $341,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Hawks Ridge, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1103 Hawks Ridge, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /40

      Est $364,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Hawks Ridge, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1101 Hawks Ridge, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Steward Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /36

      Est $343,366 Not Listed For Sale

      904 McDiarmid Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      904 McDiarmid Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Michigan

    • /46

      Est $408,552 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Kingsbridge Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      941 Kingsbridge Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Powers Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /39

      Est $360,230 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Ledge Moor Blvd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      815 Ledge Moor Blvd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlyn Cosgrove RE/MAX Michigan

    • /33

      Est $291,065 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Ledge Moor Blvd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      808 Ledge Moor Blvd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mykayla Fenska Home Towne Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $328,172 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Morton Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      914 Morton Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Robertson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /26

      Est $217,571 Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Lincoln St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      304 E Lincoln St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fox Trubrook, LLC

    • /16

      Est $157,538 Not Listed For Sale

      308 E Lincoln St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      308 E Lincoln St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Millbrook Millbrook Realty LLC

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Park St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      510 Park St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Meredith Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /38

      Est $354,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Pennington Cir, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1221 Pennington Cir, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark McCrumb EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /19

      Est $163,204 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Pleasant St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      725 Pleasant St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Guild Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /32

      Est $242,371 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Maple St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      714 Maple St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,100
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tod Perleberg RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $207,990 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Maple St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      700 Maple St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pehlivanoglu Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /17

      Est $172,973 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Spring St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      736 Spring St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Plaza Home Towne Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $230,698 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Spring St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      716 Spring St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wey EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /43

      Est $195,767 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Church St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      638 Church St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Reeves AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $227,299 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Union St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      228 Union St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Maguire EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /62

      Est $223,525 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Union St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      220 Union St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burns RE/MAX Michigan

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Grand Manor Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      158 Grand Manor Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Batterson Home Towne Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $214,321 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Green St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      603 Green St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Sheets Bellabay Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $187,084 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Seminary St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      501 Seminary St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Thompson First Choice Real Estate Associates

    • /24

      Est $183,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Tulip St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1023 Tulip St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dickinson Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /32

      Est $251,846 Not Listed For Sale

      335 E Front St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      335 E Front St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /42

      Est $240,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 W Colonial Park Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1049 W Colonial Park Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $246,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 E Colonial Park Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1011 E Colonial Park Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laforet RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $217,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 W Colonial Park Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1018 W Colonial Park Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Berwald Zie Realty

    • /19

      Est $210,727 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Edwards St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      524 Edwards St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Millbrook Millbrook Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $297,798 Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Chester Dr Unit 23, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      218 E Chester Dr Unit 23, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amie Brown Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /46

      Est $215,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Tulip St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1113 Tulip St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Lopez Trubrook, LLC

    • /36

      Est $204,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Tulip St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1100 Tulip St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /2

      Est $495,000 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Woodbury Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      911 Woodbury Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Liz Horford RE/MAX Michigan

    • /43

      Est $454,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Candela Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1204 Candela Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /44

      Est $496,339 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Woodbury Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      800 Woodbury Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Horford RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Est $466,065 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Woodbury Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      804 Woodbury Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leo Maguire EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /44

      Est $422,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Oneida Woods Trail, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1003 Oneida Woods Trail, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dean Gateway to Homes

    • /37

      Est $351,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Flickerham Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1011 Flickerham Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /22

      Est $390,518 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Oneida Woods Trail, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      808 Oneida Woods Trail, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Est $254,472 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Candela Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      923 Candela Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Maguire EXIT Realty Home Partners

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home