9,497

Homes in ZIP Code 75051

Section Image
  • /17

    $349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    306 Baron Place, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Conveniently located between Dallas and Arlington, this inviting 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home has been extensively updated inside and out, delivering both modern style and exceptional structural integrity ensuring a low maintenance home for years to come. Recent major improvements include hot water heater replacement, full sewer line replacement, foundation repairs with warranty, electrical panel,

    Drew Qualls OakStar Realty

    306 Baron Place, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /35

    Starting at $1,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2305 Corn Valley Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Mountain Creek is a senior community nestled among mature trees, a quiet couple of blocks from a main thoroughfare. Mountain Creek Retirement Living is more affordable than you might expect. Your rent simply goes farther with us as the best independent living value in the area. We offer full service amenities for the 55+ crowd who want to enjoy life without the hassles of daily chores. Services

    Mountain Creek Retirement Living

    (817) 670-3295

    2305 Corn Valley Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /25

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    614 SW 17th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,882

    Last Listing Agent Kara Keeton RE/MAX Trinity

    614 SW 17th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /30

      Est $337,407 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Furlong Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      952 Furlong Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Irvin eXp Realty LLC

  • /23

    $324,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    1617 Camara Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Welcome to 1617 Camara Ct, a cozy and inviting single-story gem nestled in the established Phillips Park neighborhood of Grand Prairie. Built in 1967, this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers 1,744 Sqft of comfortable living space on a spacious 8,886-sqft lot, perfect for families, first-time buyers, or anyone seeking room to grow without the hassle of stairs.Step inside to

    Lee Alvarez Metroplex Real Estate

    1617 Camara Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /33

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2421 S Carrier Pkwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Renovated Affordable Apartment HomesWelcome to Your New Home!We’ve got your “must haves” checklist covered at Williamsburg Apartments for rent in Grand Prairie, TX, just minutes away from near by freeways I-20, George Bush, I-30, etc. We offer 1 and 2 bedroom Flats and Townhomes. Our apartments feature wood plank flooring in, carpet and fireplaces in select units. Enjoy our

    Williamsburg Apartments

    (817) 983-7223

    2421 S Carrier Pkwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /9

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    603 SW 15th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,019

    Last Listing Agent Casey Smith Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    603 SW 15th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /14

      Est $180,837 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      909 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Delmis Ramirez Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /28

    $298,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    602 San Pedro St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    BACK TO THE MARKET AT NO FAULT TO THE SELLERS! Welcome to this stunningly updated home sitting proudly on a large corner lot in the heart of Grand Prairie! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence has been completely transformed from top to bottom, offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Step inside to discover luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the

    Thomas Langley The Bauer Group, LLC

    602 San Pedro St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /35

    Starting at $1,079 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    602 W Pioneer Pkwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Comfort. Quality. Home. Discover the exceptional design, premier location, and desirable amenities of Marabella on Pioneer. Offering 1, 2, and 3 bedroom floorplans with renovated and upgraded unit options, you're guaranteed to find your home sweet home. With nearby President George Bush Turnpike and I-30, all of Dallas-Fort Worth is at your fingertips. Take in the scenery at Mountain Creek Lake,

    Marabella on Pioneer

    (682) 297-4781

    602 W Pioneer Pkwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /11

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2105 Proctor Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,771

    Last Listing Agent Taneia Lewis JPAR Dallas

    2105 Proctor Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /26

      Est $323,735 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      706 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Luna Gregorio DFW Urban Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $305,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    910 Tamara Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Located in a quiet established neighborhood, this stunning 4 - bedroom, 2- bathroom home in Turner Heights offers an exceptional opportunity to own a home in Grand Prairie, Texas. Well maintained and meticulously cared for, this house features a perfectly designed floor plan for both comfort and style. The living room comes equipped with a wood burning fireplace which projects a warm and cozy

    Ryan Wright Century 21 Middleton

    910 Tamara Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /2

    Call for Price

    • 2 Beds

    320 S Center St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Next Downtown Grand Prairie you can walk enjoy Weekend on sale on Free MarketWalking to supper Grand Super Market

    Grand View Apartments

    (469) 502-5391

    320 S Center St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /31

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2218 Sheriff Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,353

    Last Listing Agent Mauro Ahumada HomeSmart

    2218 Sheriff Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /31

      Est $370,770 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Owen Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      635 Owen Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

  • /19

    $308,000 Open Wed 9AM - 7PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    2563 Taos Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Imagine 2563 Taos Dr, recently refreshed with fresh interior paint, new appliances, and a partial flooring replacement for an updated interior. The kitchen features a convenient island and includes all stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom contains a walk in closet, while its bathroom provides a separate tub and shower. Exterior elements include a covered patio and a fenced in backyard.

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2563 Taos Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /26

    Starting at $1,085 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2403 W Pioneer Pkwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Ashton Park is a charming community that provides comfortable living lifestyles and great service you deserve. Our community features lush and relaxing park-like picnic areas established within our grounds. We offer three unique and spacious living floor plans with a variety of stylish interior amenities all designed to meet your living needs.

    Ashton Park

    (817) 554-1830

    2403 W Pioneer Pkwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /5

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1609 Glen Key St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,772

    Last Listing Agent Nurian Quintanilla Ultima Real Estate

    1609 Glen Key St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /16

      Est $271,148 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Pangburn St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      710 Pangburn St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

  • /24

    $319,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    625 Kingston Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home. This inviting property features an ideal carport, a charming patio porch perfect for cookouts, and a huge private yard—great for relaxing or entertaining. Inside offers a comfortable layout with spacious bedrooms and modern updates throughout. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, and dining, this home provides an excellent blend of

    Sylvia Zurita Ultima Real Estate

    625 Kingston Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /19

    Starting at $980 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    717 S Great Pkwy SW, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Parkway Villas Apartments offer six distinct 1 and 2 bedroom apartment homes. Our unique floor plans are newly renovated with wood-style flooring throughout, energy-efficient solar screens and fresh two-tone paint. Our community has a large playground to enjoy, relax under our shady pergolas and picnic area, complete with BBQ stations. We're confident you are going to love your new apartment home

    Parkway Villas

    (469) 515-8002

    717 S Great Pkwy SW, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /40

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1004 Caliente Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,815

    Last Listing Agent Eric Enge Eric Gerard Realty, LLC

    1004 Caliente Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /17

      Est $233,031 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Tapley St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      817 Tapley St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Moore Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $294,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    2322 Monteleon St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Incredible oversized lot in the wonderful subdivision of Grant Prairie Prize Acres. This home offers a second detached garage with a slab within the rear yard that can house a vehicle, small boat, storage, or can be used as a shop, office, or gym. The interior of the house is comfortable, with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and ample storage. Make an appointment today ... priced to sell.

    Brian Sindell eXp Realty, LLC

    2322 Monteleon St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /25

    Starting at $895 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    808 S Center St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL!$99 First Month Rent; NO Admin Fee!Under new management! Welcome to 808 at South Center, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Grand Prairie, TX. Our thoughtfully designed one- and two-bedroom apartment homes offer spacious layouts, updated interiors, and all the essentials to make you feel right at home. Whether you’re relaxing at home or exploring the city,

    808 at South Center: Quiet community close to great amenities!

    (817) 580-9890

    808 S Center St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /28

    $432,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1745 Avenue C, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,482

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Fuentes JPAR West Metro

    1745 Avenue C, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /23

      Est $230,964 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      821 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Lawless Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /26

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    1614 Brent Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Owner financing is available with 10% down at 9.0% for 30 year amortization and 5 year term. ITIN or Self Employed welcome also. Come view this upgraded and updated stunner with 3 large bedrooms in desirable Grand Prairie ISD. Home has just received a long list of improvements and upgrades. Enjoy a modern style kitchen with white quartz counters, stainless steel appliances and shaker style

    Doug Reinscheld VIP Realty

    1614 Brent Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /20

    $1,660 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2422 S Carrier Pkwy Unit 504, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1709/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1660/moLanding's apartments at The Gibson are

    (628) 250-5156

    2422 S Carrier Pkwy Unit 504, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /38

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2433 Grant St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,896

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sanchez Keller Williams Fort Worth

    2433 Grant St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /16

      Est $254,737 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      805 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

  • /22

    $324,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    321 Campo St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated single-story home, situated on an oversized lot, ideal for a pool; This attractive 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers an open floor plan, boasting a spacious living room and a cozy, stone wood burning fireplace; Benefit from the numerous upgrades that include fresh interior and exterior paint, luxurious vinyl planks in the main rooms, granite countertop in the

    Yen Vo Rendon Realty, LLC

    321 Campo St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /20

    $1,605 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2422 S Carrier Pkwy Unit 308, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1575/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1605/moLanding's apartments at The Gibson are

    (628) 300-0865

    2422 S Carrier Pkwy Unit 308, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    814 Windsor Place, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,841

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gassos Keller Williams Realty DPR

    814 Windsor Place, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /25

      Est $243,491 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Manning St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      822 Manning St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feldman Keller Williams Heritage West

  • /26

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    806 E Coral Way, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    One owner 3-2-2 situated in an established neighborhood in South Grand Prairie. Spacious open concept living area with a floor to ceiling brick fireplace. Kitchen with updated appliances, a breakfast bar and lots of counterspace is perfect for entertaining. The adjacent dining room boasts built-ins and lots of natural light. Traditional floorplan with bedrooms on one side of the home. Primary

    Rebecca Melton CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    806 E Coral Way, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /20

    $1,627 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2422 S Carrier Pkwy Unit 239, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1726/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1627/moLanding's apartments at The Gibson are

    (628) 225-3588

    2422 S Carrier Pkwy Unit 239, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /24

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1913 Terry Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,544

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Hilburn-Mendoza NextHome NTX LUXE LIVING

    1913 Terry Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /23

      Est $258,782 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Pangburn St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      718 Pangburn St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Teixeira RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home