685

Recently Sold Homes in 75052

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2379 Merlin Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,677

    Last Listing Agent Justin Treaster Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    2379 Merlin Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /36

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4708 Kestrel St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,291

    Last Listing Agent Gene Barnett Get Listed DFW

    4708 Kestrel St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /33

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5344 Cameron Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,223

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Jones HomeSmart

    5344 Cameron Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /34

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5867 Grayco Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,922

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Rau Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5867 Grayco Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2433 Mckensie Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,702

    Last Listing Agent Maria Avila Keller Williams Realty

    2433 Mckensie Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /17

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    517 Cartgate Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,437

    Last Listing Agent letitia hughes The Hughes Group Real Estate

    517 Cartgate Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /37

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    726 W Crossland Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,719

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Keach RE/MAX DFW Associates

    726 W Crossland Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /17

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2421 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,000

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Vo Redestin Real Estate

    2421 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /26

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    82 E Mountain Creek Ct Unit 1, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,698

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Gaona Texas Lone Star, REALTORS

    82 E Mountain Creek Ct Unit 1, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    519 Cooper St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,718

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Anderson Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    519 Cooper St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /28

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5447 Brazoria Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,478

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tarver Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    5447 Brazoria Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    506 Castlerock Cir, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,360

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

    506 Castlerock Cir, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /2

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2839 Kate Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denver Kemery Repeat Realty, LLC

    2839 Kate Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /18

    $309,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2670 Fairmont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,370

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pursell Pursell Realty

    2670 Fairmont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /27

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2541 Seven Hills Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,319

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Che Seeto Realty

    2541 Seven Hills Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /18

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3414 Country Club Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,191

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Coss Elite Living Realty

    3414 Country Club Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /37

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1313 Tanbark Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,782

    Last Listing Agent William Wagner Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    1313 Tanbark Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /13

    $249,224 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1365 Blazin Bronco Trail, Fort Worth, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1365 Blazin Bronco Trail, Fort Worth, TX 75052
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    547 Breton Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,155

    Last Listing Agent Latasha Washington Fathom Realty LLC

    547 Breton Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /13

    $516,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2322 Rise Ridge Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Preserve at Forum

    2322 Rise Ridge Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /20

    $491,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2410 Rise Ridge Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Preserve at Forum

    2410 Rise Ridge Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /19

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2435 Silverado Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,190

    Last Listing Agent Chantelle Pressley The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

    2435 Silverado Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3337 Galaway Bay Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,942

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Vance CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    3337 Galaway Bay Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /27

    $290,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1708 N Bent Tree Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,958

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Tucker ByOwner.com

    1708 N Bent Tree Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /26

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5915 Saddleridge Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,378

    Last Listing Agent Craig Williams Catapult Realty Partners, LLC

    5915 Saddleridge Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /16

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    638 Stonehenge Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,076

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vo Kimberly Adams Realty

    638 Stonehenge Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /28

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2636 Bois D' Arc Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,797

    Last Listing Agent Alan Brockington Kennerly Properties

    2636 Bois D' Arc Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /28

    $523,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3609 Saguaro Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Preserve at Forum

    3609 Saguaro Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /19

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2939 Alyson Way, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,230

    Last Listing Agent Yen Vo Rendon Realty, LLC

    2939 Alyson Way, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /31

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    718 Oakland St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,063

    Last Listing Agent Elva Torres-Fonseca Ultima Real Estate

    718 Oakland St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /16

    $499,200 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1201 Sandra Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,098

    Last Listing Agent Joleen Skipworth Real Estate By Pat Gray

    1201 Sandra Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3336 Kimberly Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,056

    Last Listing Agent Amy Allen List26, Realtors

    3336 Kimberly Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /21

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3661 Village Green Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,734

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Armstrong KW SYNERGY*

    3661 Village Green Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /2

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3735 Pierce Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,151

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Midtown GP

    3735 Pierce Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /16

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4321 Winchester Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,674

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Barnett Renters Warehouse Texas LLC

    4321 Winchester Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /18

    $483,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2330 Rise Ridge Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Preserve at Forum

    2330 Rise Ridge Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /39

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4808 King Harbor Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,628

    Last Listing Agent Christie Rendon Rendon Realty, LLC

    4808 King Harbor Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • 525 Sir Roland Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    525 Sir Roland Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,497

    Last Listing Agent Tim Angel Compass RE Texas , LLC

    525 Sir Roland Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /31

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4531 Westchester Glen Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,018

    Last Listing Agent Kayed Sinnukrot Abacus Realty Group, LLC

    4531 Westchester Glen Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1702 Santa fe Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,237

    Last Listing Agent Perla Roque Monument Realty

    1702 Santa fe Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home