10,919

Homes in ZIP Code 55744

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $255,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      28403 E Bass Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      28403 E Bass Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Tome GRAND PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $324,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1902 SW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,677

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Hopkins Pemberton RE

    1902 SW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /70

      Est $522,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      35621 Dorholt Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35621 Dorholt Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Apryl Mertes CENTURY 21 LAND OF LAKES

  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    105 SE 4th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,136

    Last Listing Agent Brett Beckfeld COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    105 SE 4th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /23

      Est $209,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      30090 Cimarron Trail, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30090 Cimarron Trail, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean McDonald RE/MAX Results - Longville

  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    724 NW 9th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,074

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Bischoff COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    724 NW 9th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /22

      Est $284,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      30304 Cimarron Trail, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30304 Cimarron Trail, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mell MOVE IT REAL ESTATE GROUP/LAKEHOMES.COM

  • /16

    $83,975

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    21057 U S 2, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Lawson MOVE IT REAL ESTATE GROUP/LAKEHOMES.COM

    21057 U S 2, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /37

      Est $304,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      30408 Cimarron Trail, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      30408 Cimarron Trail, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kutschat CENTURY 21 LAND OF LAKES

  • /27

    $389,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    411 NW 16th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,305

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Beddoe Carlson COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    411 NW 16th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /46

      Est $297,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      34335 Cimarron Ln, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34335 Cimarron Ln, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Uzelac RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /62

    $279,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    905 SW 4th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,093

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gessell COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    905 SW 4th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /19

      Est $285,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      35029 County Road 177, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35029 County Road 177, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Roy MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

  • /32

    $237,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    713 Allen Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,649

    Last Listing Agent Debra Bounds CENTURY 21 LAND OF LAKES

    713 Allen Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /35

      Est $295,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      35431 Freestone Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35431 Freestone Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Haapoja Move it Real Estate Group

  • /75

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    34487 County Road 177, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,382

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Gilhousen COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    34487 County Road 177, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /42

      Est $356,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      33948 E Deer Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33948 E Deer Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Haapoja MOVE IT REAL ESTATE GROUP/LAKEHOMES.COM

  • /53

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    150 Peterson Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,594

150 Peterson Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /19

      Est $206,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      34164 Unger Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34164 Unger Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bounds CENTURY 21 LAND OF LAKES

  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    717 SW 5th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,308

    Last Listing Agent Chad Simons Sugar Lake Lodge Realty

    717 SW 5th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /31

      Est $457,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      19144 Sherrys Arm Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19144 Sherrys Arm Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tulek EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY

  • /8

    $19,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    TBD SW 11th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $61,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Hopkins Pemberton RE

    TBD SW 11th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /49

      Est $447,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      19586 N Sherrys Arm Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19586 N Sherrys Arm Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

• /44

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    20761 Moose Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 504 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,896

20761 Moose Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /21

      Est $486,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      20856 Moose Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20856 Moose Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /36

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1107 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,996

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stone MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

    1107 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /26

      Est $853,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      21160 Moose Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21160 Moose Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Simons Sugar Lake Lodge Realty

  • /35

    $226,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    531 Elizabeth Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,599

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hopkins COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    531 Elizabeth Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /51

      Est $319,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      18195 S Crystal Springs Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18195 S Crystal Springs Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Wallaker Pemberton RE

  • /59

    $321,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2505 McKinney Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,418

2505 McKinney Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /71

      Est $377,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      34497 County Road 467, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      34497 County Road 467, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Apryl Mertes CENTURY 21 LAND OF LAKES

  • /20

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    TBD-C Ladyslipper Ln, Wabana Township, MN 55744

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $139,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Garner COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    TBD-C Ladyslipper Ln, Wabana Township, MN 55744
    • /34

      Est $1,135,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      34660 Reginawood Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      34660 Reginawood Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Simons Sugar Lake Lodge Realty

  • /18

    $112,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    409 NW 14th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,089

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ellies RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    409 NW 14th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /43

      Est $738,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      20496 Moose Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20496 Moose Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Streu EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY

  • /58

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    18149 US Highway 169, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,267

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Zerfas EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY

    18149 US Highway 169, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /3

      Est $138,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      12881 W Splithand Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12881 W Splithand Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Kellin COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

  • /46

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    34351 Sipe Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,568

34351 Sipe Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      34739 Wabana Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • Built 1975
      34739 Wabana Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /42

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2004 Oak St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,466

    Last Listing Agent Luke Garner COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    2004 Oak St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home